Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Köln-Widdersdorf


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 18. - Punktespringprfg. Kl.A*

Richter: Alice Brendgen, Gabriele Schwecht
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Wölk, Petra
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
0057 Chocolat Charmeur
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Lagrain / M: Romanus / B: Wölk, Petra
44.00/43.74 24,00
P 2 GER Jansen, Clara
RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949
0379 GCD Charette
Z: Westf / V: Celvin / M: Drosselklang II / B: Jansen, Hubert
44.00/46.90 20,00
P 3 GER Enners, Maren
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
0071 Copacabana W
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: Jorris / M: Lord Sacramento / B: Busse, Hans-Jürgen
44.00/48.17 17,00
P 4 GER Saar, Kathrin
RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949
0209 Leonora 18
Z: Rhld / V: Levisonn / M: Colino / B: Landsitz Auenberg GmbH,
44.00/50.81 15,00
P 5 GER Klages, Inka
RSV Witzhelden
0242 Pagatho
Z: Westf / V: Praktiker / M: Dollarkurs / B: Klages, Inka
44.00/51.47 13,00
P 6 GER Houben, Maximilian
RV St. Gereon Brachelen
0293 Steffi ESC
Z: OS / V: Stafford ESC / M: Landgraf I / B: Houben, Maximilian
44.00/52.39
P 7 GER Winter, Marnie
RV Gut Burghof
0089 Daredevil 4
Z: DR / V: Don Durello / M: Gento / B: Kölschbach, Christine
44.00/65.26
8 GER Gruszien, Jeanette
RV Reuschenberger Reiter
0240 Olala S
Z: Old / V: Sirlano / M: Okeanos / B: Gruszien, Desiree
44.00/66.15
9 GER Clemens, Laura
Dürener RV
0230 Montesol 2
Z: DR / V: Marquis x AA / M: Naxus / B: Clemens, Frank
40.00/51.49
10 GER Dragon, Lea Marie
RV Gut Burghof
0222 Luna van de Falieberg
Z: KWPN / V: Napels / M: Odermus R / B: Dragon, Lea Marie
40.00/56.84
11 GER Bongard, Michelle
RFV Ratheim 1951
0048 Chaps Lady
Z: DSP / V: Chap / M: Lacoochee / B: Wolfmaier, Pascal
40.00/62.73
12 GER Schumacher, Sara
VFRS Am Lindchen Metzkausen
0026 Brenda 68
Z: Old / V: Relevant / M: Bormio xx / B: Schumacher, Marion
40.00/65.23
13 GER Möhlendick, Lisa
RV Gut Hanbruch
0273 Rubin Z
Z: Rhld / V: Rüter / M: Donnerschlag / B: Jungblut, Rene
40.00/66.29
14 GER Wambach, Lindsay
RV Gut Burghof
0082 Cyriac Son WE
Z: DR / V: Cyriac WE / M: Renoir / B: Wambach, Lindsay
38.00/49.22
15 GER Batal, Anne
RFV Gummersbach
0060 Coco B 3
Z: Old / V: Carenzo / M: Juon I / B: Batal, Anne
37.00/52.72
16 GER Rauh, Monika
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0207 Leandro S 5
Z: Hann / V: Londonderry / M: Drosselklang I / B: Spanier, Heinz
36.00/44.83
17 GER Ley, Leoni
RV Gut Burghof
0341 Rosewood 2
Z: Westf / V: Riccio / M: Weinberg / B: Ley, Petra
12.00/49.99
GER Schneider, Jennifer
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0298 Uraya M
Z: ZW / V: Untouchable M / M: Alpha / B: Schneider, Joachim
ausschluss
GER Anger, Celine
Imbacher Pferdefreunde e.V
0289 Snafu
Z: Old / V: Sandro Hit / M: Rubin Star N / B: Anger, Lutz
ausschluss
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 89,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!