Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Köln-Widdersdorf


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 4. - Dressurreiter-WB (RE3)

Richter: Heiner Jeibmann, Heinz-Detlef Jansen
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Soltek, Celina
RSG Mottenkaul
0347 Dakota 323
Z: DR / V: FS Don't Worry / M: / B: Soltek, Stefanie
8.50
P 2 GER Leebens, Femke
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0207 Leandro S 5
Z: Hann / V: Londonderry / M: Drosselklang I / B: Spanier, Heinz
7.80
P 3 GER Hohmann, Marina
RV Gut Burghof
0330 Mika
Z: Nederlands / V: / M: / B: Jessica Hohmann
7.20
P 4 GER Bode-Kirchhoff, Anna
RV Gut Burghof
0047 Celli Cara
Z: KlDRpf / V: Casino Royale / M: Menai Sparkling Flyer / B: ZG Faulhaber, W./Strüber, A.,
7.10
P 4 GER Menzel, Marie
RV Gut Burghof
0292 Steendieks Happy Hour
Z: DR / V: Heartbreaker / M: Piccolo / B: Menzel, Tina
7.10
P 6 GER Rogge, Carla
RV Gut Burghof
0114 Don Raposo
Z: Hann / V: Don Frederico / M: Ritual / B: Ziehe, Dr. Nikola
6.90
P 6 GER Schwarz, Magrit
RV Gut Burghof
0083 Da Vinci 48
Z: DR / V: Valido / M: Anni / B: Schmidt, Anja
6.90
P 6 GER Harig, Julia
RSV Sonnenhof Frechen-Grefrath
0276 Satisfaction 18
Z: Hann / V: Swarovski / M: Warkant / B: Harig, Julia
6.90
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Mettelsiefen, Melina
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
0205 Laffran Dancing Deern
Z: DR / V: Arts-Dancer-Boy / M: Ernesto / B: Wiehlpütz, Georg
7.90
P 2 GER Siegburg, Natalie
RFV Dormagen e.V.
0244 Phelia 4
Z: DR / V: Pilatus / M: Mentos / B: Siegburg, Natalie
7.40
P 3 GER Silabetzschki, Daniela
LRV Köln
0355 Bamboo
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.20
P 4 GER Grewe.Leonie
Reiter Corps St. Seb. Porz-Wahn
0326 Zafira
Z: / V: / M: / B:
7.10
P 5 GER Riebensahm, Lizanne Marie
Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
0245 Pina Valida Ka
Z: DR / V: Pan Tau / M: Valido / B: Riebensahm, Lizanne Marie
7.00
P 5 GER Bartoschik, Nele
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
0357 Beach Boy
Z: / V: / M: / B: Ursula Böllecke
7.00
Weitere
9 GER Gerrits, Jil
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
0358 Conrad Schlawinsky
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Böllecke, Ursula
6.80
9 GER Baron, Merle
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0269 Rosenstolz TN
Z: Westf / V: Rio Grande xx / M: Dammen / B: Baron, Daniela
6.80
11 GER Knecht, Ava Helene
RV Gut Burghof
0042 Casanova 421
Z: DR / V: Charm of Nibelungen / M: Leopold / B: Hillienhoff-Knecht, Anke
6.70
11 GER Gießler, Emily
Reiter Corps St. Seb. Porz-Wahn
0314 Aslan
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.70
13 GER Zahn, Clara
PTV Rheinbach
0324 Star-Vulkan
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.60
14 GER Weyl, Nele Sophie
RV Gut Burghof
0239 Nordkap`s Navii
Z: DR / V: Nordkap / M: Legat / B: Breuer, Alica
6.50
14 GER Ernst, Ida
RV Gut Burghof
0235 Nanchos Noelle
Z: DR / V: Heidbergs Nancho Nova / M: unbekannt / B: Ernst, Silke
6.50
14 GER Schulze, Josephine
RV Gut Burghof
0291 Starlight 327
Z: IrishCob / V: Little John / M: / B: Inden, Sarah
6.50
17 GER Bechthold, Clara
RV Gut Burghof
0283 Sioux 228
Z: / V: / M: / B: Inden, Sarah
6.40
17 GER Schulz, Marina
Reiter Corps St. Seb. Porz-Wahn
0316 Benetton
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.40
19 GER Verhoeven, Lena
R'Corps St.Sebastianus Porz Wahn 19
0216 Loretto 195
Z: Rhld / V: Lorgos GL / M: Landauer / B: Pfister, Eva
6.30
19 GER Reitze, Nele Fee Luise
RV Gut Burghof
0091 Dark Blue 7
Z: Hann / V: De Niro / M: Werther / B: Tedden, Robert
6.30
21 GER Fröhling, Greta
RV Gut Burghof
0333 Milano 228
Z: / V: / M: / B: Simone Schulze-Zumloh
6.20
21 GER Inden, Julia
RV Gut Burghof
0063 Colour Me
Z: DR / V: Top Carlos Cassini / M: Durello / B: Inden, Sarah
6.20
23 GER Ziaja, Miriam
Reiter Corps St. Seb. Porz-Wahn
0315 Bella
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.00
23 GER Kleinpoppen, Anne
RV Erftstadt-Bliesheim
0243 Pery Moppins
Z: DR / V: Paul SG / M: Mentos / B: Rösgen, Julia
6.00
23 GER Turalski, Gina
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
0382 Romadur AS
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.00
23 GER Müthlein, Mara
RV Gut Burghof
0021 Bella Cassini
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: / B: Müthlein, Tanja
6.00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!