Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Monschau-Mützenich


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 7. - Springprüfung Kl.E

Richter: Franz-Josef Clasen, Ulrich Eickershoff
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Dohmen, Niklas
RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
0624 Sleyberg's Monty
Z: NF / V: Corso / M: Valentino / B: Dohmen, Niklas
0.00/45.25 25,00
P 2 GER Weber, Johanna
Reit- u.Turniergem. Gut Mühlenhof
0701 Pinkepank
Z: Rhld / V: Popstar / M: Parnass / B: Weber, Marcus
0.00/47.53 20,00
P 3 GER Dresia, Tim
RFV Heinsberg e. V.
0488 Mascotte VD Vogelzang
Z: BelSpo / V: Geronimo van de Mispelaere / M: Eternity van de N.Ranch / B: Dresia, Tim
0.00/48.01 17,00
P 4 GER Paustenbach, Helen
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0575 Riwana B
Z: Hann / V: Romancero H / M: Escudo I / B: Krüger, Karl-Heinz
0.00/48.68 15,00
P 5 GER Dresia, Tim
RFV Heinsberg e. V.
0426 Kosmos 66
Z: DSP / V: Kolibri / M: Gaspari II / B: Del Gesso, Caroline
0.00/49.49 14,00
P 6 GER Dohmen, Niklas
RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
0486 Magic Star v't Dauwhof
Z: BWP / V: Galisco van Paemel / M: Giacomo / B: Dohmen, Stephan
0.00/50.57 10,00
P 7 GER Rudolph, Neele
PferdeSG Erftstadt-Niederberg e.V.
0093 Capiara
Z: Rhld / V: Calmaro / M: Leicester / B: Rudolph, Neele
0.00/51.07 10,00
P 8 GER Jansen, Vivian
RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949
0389 Happyness 40
Z: Pony o.R / V: / M: / B: Jansen, Gilbert
0.00/51.53 10,00
P 9 GER Kamberi, Jasmin
RVC Sonnenschein e.V.
0407 Isarona
Z: KWPN / V: Blend / M: Notaris / B: Kamberi, Jasmin
0.00/52.43 10,00
P 10 GER Loon, Lea van
Reitclub Dürwiß e.V.
0492 Miss My Love
Z: Gri.P / V: Puty / M: / B: van Loon, Lea
0.00/52.52
P 11 GER Braun, Julia
RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V.
0179 Compliment 10
Z: Holst / V: Corrado I / M: Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Braun, Julia
0.00/54.16
P 12 GER Bär, Jasmin
RFV Zülpich
0244 Dascha 103
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Becker, Franz-Josef
0.00/54.91
13 GER Teusch, Daniel
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0197 Copperfield HD
Z: Rhld / V: Contago / M: Gralshüter / B: Destree, Hubertus
0.00/55.09
14 GER Sommer, Jil
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0325 Finest Moonlight
Z: Westf / V: Friedenstraum / M: Dobrock / B: Selhorst, Chantal
0.00/55.63
15 GER Weyermann, Johanna
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0385 Halli Galli 5
Z: DR / V: Halifax / M: Kennedy WE / B: Weyermann, Johanna
0.00/58.35
16 GER Palmen, Elena
RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
0413 Jante 3
Z: BWP / V: Fierro Hof ter Zeedijke / M: Park Ridge Lobell / B: Schiffer, Norbert
0.00/59.20
17 GER Waßmuth, Alina
RV Laurensberg 1924
0302 Esprit 402
Z: KWPN / V: Ungaro / M: Candyboy / B: Waßmuth, Alina
0.00/59.69
18 GER Huthmacher, Anna
RSV Euskirchen-Dom-Esch
0132 Challahan
Z: Pol. / V: Cartouche (POL) / M: Power Prince / B: ZG Karl u.Beate Wieland GbR,
0.00/61.51
18 GER Huthmacher, Anna
RSV Euskirchen-Dom-Esch
0132 Challahan
Z: Pol. / V: Cartouche (POL) / M: Power Prince / B: ZG Karl u.Beate Wieland GbR,
0.00/61.51
19 GER Palmen, Elena
RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V.
0228 Da Vinci HL
Z: Pol. / V: Las Minas (nicht gekört) / M: Janus / B: Palmen, Tanja
1.00/68.27
20 GER Möhlendick, Lisa
RV Gut Hanbruch
0589 Rubin Z
Z: Rhld / V: Rüter / M: Donnerschlag / B: Jungblut, Rene
4.00/53.77
21 GER Böckem, Lena
PferdeSG Erftstadt-Niederberg e.V.
0089 Candy Boy 27
Z: DR / V: FS Cocky Dundee / M: unbekannt / B: Radzey Dastmalchi, Nadine
4.00/55.07
22 GER Derichs, Eva Maria
RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949
0650 Under Rose des Vents
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: Thunder du Blin / M: Toinon du Marais / B: Derichs, Eva Maria
4.00/58.42
23 GER Daniels, Lea
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0305 Fairness D
Z: Rhld / V: Faschingsprinz / M: Darlington / B: Drießen, Franz
4.00/62.44
24 GER Kebel Dr., Silke
RV Laurensberg 1924
0312 Faustus vom Berensberg
Z: Rhld / V: First Selection / M: Goethe / B: Kebel, Dr. Silke
10.00/72.36
25 GER Hoegen, Leni von
RFV Zülpich
0724 Quita
Z: Rhld / V: Quotenkönig / M: Finley-M / B: Becker, Franz-Josef
12.00/66.65
26 GER Lambertz, Nicole
RSG Beggendorfer Hof e.V.
0610 Shining Star 21
Z: Westf / V: Show Star / M: Ehrentusch / B: Lambertz, Nicole
16.00/60.10
27 GER Krämer, Lara
Reitclub Dürwiß e.V.
0609 Sherien
Z: Old / V: Serano Gold / M: Cartier / B: Krämer, Lara
17.00/86.56
28 GER Repas, Lisa
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0444 Larielle D
Z: DR / V: Leuns Veld's Lord / M: Amarillys Sensation / B: Dahlkamp, Christa
23.00/94.44
29 GER Kebel Dr., Silke
RV Laurensberg 1924
0200 Cordino vom Berensberg
Z: Rhld / V: Cordynox / M: Goethe / B: Kebel, Dr. Silke
30.00/90.26
GER Mohnen, Jill
RV Laurensberg 1924
0713 Luke v.D.
Z: Rhld / V: Lordanos / M: Cornetto / B: Mohnen, Jill
ausgeschieden
GER Güldenberg, Nane
RG Wilhelmshof Schlich e.V.
0108 Carry my Soul
Z: Westf / V: Christoph Columbus / M: Pilot / B: Larisch, Edith
ausgeschieden
GER Roevenich, Rajena
RFV Im Heidental
0435 Labinott-Legolas
Z: Rhld / V: Trentino GL / M: Goldstrand / B: Roevenich, Rajena
ausgeschieden
GER Christen, Mara
RV Kesternich
0508 Night Jumper
Z: DR / V: Nadol / M: Montano / B: Lux, Sandy
ausgeschieden
GER Fackeldey, Janina
RFV Kreuzau 1972
0404 Indio YDM
Z: PRE / V: Mayoral VII / M: Victorioso III / B: Fackeldey, Janina
ausgeschieden
GER Paustenbach, Helen
RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926
0457 Lichtfee S
Z: Westf / V: Light On / M: Contini / B: Krüger, Lea
ausgeschieden
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 131,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!