Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Neuss-Uedesheim


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 15. - Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Richter: Tina Wohlfarth, Markus de Reuver
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Stump, Laura
RFV Grenzhof e.V.
0717 Velvet Star 3
Z: DR / V: Validos Highlight / M: Brandy / B: Stump, Andrea
8.00 25,00
P 2 GER Neef, Jule
Renn- u. RV 1880 Willich
0731 Wanilla Rose
Z: Rhld / V: Welton / M: Welton / B: Neef, Melanie
7.90 20,00
P 3 GER Stump, Laura
RFV Grenzhof e.V.
0366 Flintstone 34
Z: Westf / V: Florestan II / M: Surumu xx / B: Wimmer, Saskia
7.80 17,00
P 4 GER Grave, Joline
RV Gut Haus Mahnert
0732 Warren 17
Z: Westf / V: Weinberg / M: Pilot / B: Rühl, Sandra
7.70 15,00
P 5 GER Heusinger, Emma von
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
0641 Rubina 328
Z: Old / V: Rubin-Royal / M: Donatelli I / B: von Heusinger-Lender, Marlis
7.60 12,00
P 5 GER Wendt, Linn
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
0300 Don Juan 212
Z: KWPN / V: Ukato / M: Grannus / B: Wendt, Ingo
7.60 12,00
P 7 GER Kraemer, Emma
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
0346 FH No Risk No Fun
Z: DR / V: Nightfire / M: Markgraf / B: Böhnstedt, Ann-Christin
7.50 10,00
P 8 GER Uebach, Nina
RV Am Fronhof e.V.
0150 Charly vh Lindenhof Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Camus / M: Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / B: Stalter-Eck, Marion
7.40 10,00
P 8 GER Berns, Alina
RFV Hilgershof
0319 Dumbledore 69
Z: DSP / V: Don Marco / M: Prinz Romadour / B: Schlune, Robert
7.40 10,00
P 10 GER Schmitz, Charlin
RV Am Fronhof e.V.
0107 Caray 2
Z: DWB / V: Calato / M: Nice Havrais xx / B: Stephan, Hanna Katrin
7.30
P 11 GER Schulisch, Joanne
R'Corps St.Sebastianus Porz Wahn 19
0135 Catapult Ninohorse
Z: BWP / V: Quidam de Revel / M: Aydin des Malais / B: Schulisch, Silvia
7.10
P 11 GER Stadler, Jasmin
RV St.Johannes Waat
0309 Donna Larina S
Z: Old / V: Don Larino / M: Rubinstein I / B: Stadler, Beate
7.10
13 GER Klein, Alexa
RFV Dormagen e.V.
0541 Merlyn 24
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Klein, Alexa
7.00
13 GER Klingen, Jana Isabel
Kutscherfreunde W&W Grimlinghausen
0700 Tiesto 5
Z: Pony o.R / V: / M: / B: Klingen, Jana Isabel
7.00
13 GER Starre, Celine
RF Gut Böckemeshof
0747 Zoltan S
Z: KWPN / V: Lupicor / M: Burggraaf / B: Starre, Michael
7.00
16 GER Schmitz, Charlin
RV Am Fronhof e.V.
0419 Harlekin's Dancer
Z: DR / V: Helios B / M: Dornik Boy / B: Schmitz, Charlin
6.90
16 GER Julius, Frieda
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
0347 Fidibus 104
Z: Westf / V: Franziskus / M: Continus Grannus / B: Julius, Merve Anne
6.90
18 GER Ameln, Sophia von
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
0783 Captain Morgan 22
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Arnold, Dr. Karl Hans
6.80
18 GER Kraemer, Emma
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
0785 Pares von Lauterbach
Z: Lewitz / V: Percy / M: Gapatschi von Kamerun / B: Wilms, Jutta
6.80
18 GER Cremanns, Annabelle
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0008 Acilla T
Z: Rhld / V: Acorado`s Ass / M: Silverstar / B: Cremanns, Annabelle
6.80
21 GER Overberg, Mia Hannah
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0778 Comtess 193
Z: Meckl. / V: Capron / M: Romulus / B: Herzog, Klaus
6.70
21 GER Strerath, Saskia
RV Jan von Werth Holzbüttgen
0529 Lupicora
Z: Rhld / V: Lupicor / M: Goldfasan / B: Strerath, Saskia
6.70
23 GER Stallmann, Marlene
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
0417 Happy 173
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Hotcha van't Rozendael / M: Poor Boy / B: Stallmann, Karl-Josef
6.20
24 GER Müller, Antonia
RV Am Fronhof e.V.
0272 Demetria Moore
Z: Westf / V: De Beers Diamond / M: Hotline / B: Müller-Troesken, Konstanze
6.10
25 GER Ranger, Nina
RSG Köln von 2003 e.V.
0208 Con Charisma
Z: Hann / V: Christoph Columbus / M: Escudo I / B: Ranger, Nina
5.70
26 GER Happel, Kira
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
0080 Calantha B
Z: Old / V: Christ / M: Levantos I / B: Becker, Lara
5.00
27 GER Licata, Larissa
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
0500 Little Hollywood 3
Z: DSP / V: Levkoi / M: Korsar I / B: Licata, Larissa
3.90
GER Fuchs, Kathrin
RFV Hilgershof
0298 Don Hell
Z: Hann / V: Don Davidoff / M: Hill Hawk xx / B: Reinecke, Antonia
aufgegeben
GER Jordan, Linda-Sophie
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
0335 Falco 402
Z: KWPN / V: Chello III / M: Ramano / B: Jordan, Linda-Sophie
ohnewertung
GRE Kromidas, Dimitra
TGS Deininghausen e.V.
0777 Cairo-Cajano
Z: Westf / V: Coronas / M: Colbert GTI / B: Kromidas, Dimitra
ausgeschieden
GER Kohlmetz, Anna
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
0460 Lady 2181
Z: Pony o.R / V: / M: / B: Kohlmetz, Anna
ausgeschieden
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 131,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!