Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Neuss-Uedesheim


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 5. - Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M*

Richter: Angelika Möllmann, Markus de Reuver
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Kronenberg, Robin
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
0079 Caius 9
Z: Westf / V: Collin L / M: Dinard L / B: Kronenberg, Martin
0.00/58.74 72,00
P 2 GER Schiltz, Thorsten
RV '94 Neuss
0662 Sergeant Stanley
Z: Hann / V: Stanley / M: Grannus / B: Leymann, Wilhelm
0.00/59.89 60,00
P 3 GER Tillmann, Gilbert
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0761 GGN Costalino
Z: Hann / V: Corlensky G I / M: Salito / B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
0.00/60.73 51,00
P 4 GER Leikert, Heinrich
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0429 Hollie 3
Z: KWPN / V: Cavalier (Mister) / M: Guidam (de Dartay) / B: Hofschröer, Ernst
0.00/60.74 45,00
P 5 GER Tolles, Dennis
Kutscherfreunde W&W Grimlinghausen
0395 GAW Larina Divina
Z: KWPN / V: Larino / M: Landadel / B: Tolles, Dennis
0.00/61.32 42,00
P 6 GER Schiltz, Thorsten
RV '94 Neuss
0132 Casper 423
Z: ZW / V: Clinton I / M: / B: Mertes, Hermann-Josef
0.00/61.54 30,00
P 7 GER Reintges, Larissa
RFV Kaarst e.V. 1924
0518 Luanda 26
Z: Old / V: Lauterbach / M: Landfriese I / B: Reintges, Larissa
0.00/63.40 30,00
P 8 GER Schiltz, Thorsten
RV '94 Neuss
0184 Cleiner Freund
Z: Westf / V: Cartell / M: Ehrentanz I / B: Bramsiepe, Melanie
0.00/64.22 30,00
P 9 GER Kronenberg, Robin
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
0615 Quintagamo
Z: Westf / V: Quinta Real / M: Ferragamo / B: Holz-Ahmann, Jutta
0.00/65.77 30,00
P 10 GER Tillmann, Gilbert
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0140 Cel' Amour
Z: Meckl. / V: Cellestial / M: Grand Amour / B: Tillmann, Jessica
0.00/66.07 30,00
P 11 GER Hoster, Jan
RFV Liedberg
0091 Callimero 30
Z: Hann / V: Chico's Boy / M: Raphael / B: Hoster, Marita
0.00/66.61
P 12 GER Hilgers, Franziska
RFV Hilgershof
0394 Gallantino
Z: KWPN / V: Spartacus / M: Jonggor's Ajonc (ex:Ajonc d'Et / B: Wenz, Holger
0.00/67.99
P 13 GER Wrobel, Kristina
RFV Niermannshof
0198 Colino 35
Z: Westf / V: Cornado I / M: Pit I / B: Wrobel, Kristina
4.00/64.00
14 GER Millarg, Christopher
RC Steinberg
0607 Quickster M
Z: Rhld / V: Quintender / M: Pinocchio / B: Millarg, Christopher
4.00/65.10
15 GER Reintges, Larissa
RFV Kaarst e.V. 1924
0718 Very Happy 2
Z: Holst / V: Rebel Z I / M: Mentor / B: Reintges, Larissa
0.00/69.26
16 GER Tillmann, Messina
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0070 Burbay
Z: Old / V: Burberry / M: Escudo I / B: Wolf, Cedric
0.00/69.94
17 GER Tillmann, Messina
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0530 Lupitrella
Z: AESRpf / V: Lux / M: Pilot / B: Tillmann, Messina
0.00/71.17
18 GER Esser, Jochen
RV Wevelinghoven
0392 Gabrovo
Z: Hann / V: Grey Top / M: Graf Sponeck / B: Esser, Ursula
0.00/71.49
19 GER Bödicker, Marc
RC Steinberg
0372 For Faith M
Z: Hann / V: For Keeps / M: Landkönig / B: Bödicker, Marc
4.00/67.80
20 GER Weyen, Christian
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
0701 Tobiene
Z: KWPN / V: Tampa / M: Ferro / B: Weyen, Christian
4.00/68.10
21 GER Diekmann, Julia Chiara
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
0741 Woody 129
Z: KWPN / V: Cantos / M: Democraat / B: Diekmann, Julia Chiara
0.00/72.84
22 GER Tummes, Marcel
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
0023 Amber Boy
Z: KWPN / V: Arko / M: Furinos / B: Heimann, Claudia
8.00/65.00
23 GER Daniels, Alicia von
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0760 Gamora O
Z: KWPN / V: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / M: Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Lill, Maximilian
4.00/70.33
24 GER Weber, Antonia
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0134 Cataluna W 3
Z: Westf / V: Cayetano L / M: Coronado / B: Pferdezentrum Uhlenhof,
4.00/70.64
25 GER Weber, Antonia
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0172 Churchill W 2
Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut / M: Coronado / B: Pferdezentrum Uhlenhof,
4.00/71.37
26 GER Schwarz, Ann-Christin
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
0505 Locomotion S
Z: Holst / V: Loran / M: Rabiat Z / B: ZG Schwarz, R.u.C.,
4.00/71.71
27 GER Storch, Alexander
RC Steinberg
0275 Denzel 19
Z: KWPN / V: Wizzerd WV / M: Saros xx / B: Storch, Alexander
12.00/64.42
28 GER Hilgers, Franziska
RFV Hilgershof
0199 Collina 23
Z: Hann / V: Contact Famos / M: Castus I / B: Hilgers, Franziska
8.00/69.30
29 GER Bellen Rodrigues, Miguel
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
0734 Weinfee Warna
Z: Westf / V: Weinzauber / M: Rosenduft / B: Bellen, Volker
0.00/77.62
30 GER Bödicker, Marc
RC Steinberg
0157 Checker 68
Z: Holst / V: Cancara / M: Crawford / B: Eggers, Dirk
4.00/73.65
31 GER Wrobel, Kristina
RFV Niermannshof
0618 Quosca
Z: Holst / V: Quo Vados I / M: Capitol I / B: Wrobel, Kristina
8.00/69.89
32 GER Schwarz, Ann-Christin
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
0485 Libre S
Z: Rhld / V: Loran / M: Rabiat Z / B: ZG Schwarz, R.u.C.,
12.00/70.53
33 GER Bellen Rodrigues, Miguel
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
0705 ty's Cornley
Z: DSP / V: Cornado I / M: Lord Kemm / B: Langenberg Sportpferde GmbH u. Co.K
8.00/75.19
34 GER Günther, Nicolas
RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
0624 Ratz-Fatz 8
Z: Rhld / V: Rocket Star / M: Drosselklang II / B: Schlichting, Beate
8.00/76.72
35 GER Kamp, Sabine
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0633 Rocket Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Russel / M: Nonstop / B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
4.00/91.16
36 GER Bödicker, Marc
RC Steinberg
0597 Quality Time 9
Z: Holst / V: Quick Fire / M: Lord / B: Thomas, Larissa
8.00/89.39
GER Tolles, Dennis
Kutscherfreunde W&W Grimlinghausen
0784 Dana Colé
Z: DSP / V: Colestus / M: Point / B: Kaltofen, Jens
aufgegeben
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 420,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!