Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Halle


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 3. - Springprüfung Kl.L

Richter: Theo Theelen, Patrick Quaden
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Pahl, Paula
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0106 Easy Kolibra Mo
Z: Rhld / V: Espatako / M: Kolibri / B: à Brassard, Dr. Lothar
0.00/50.87 44,00
P 2 GER Pahl, Paula
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0128 Kaischa
Z: DSP / V: Kaiserwind / M: Levisto / B: Blandfort, Vivien
0.00/52.53 36,00
P 3 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0120 Greece
Z: BWP / V: Carolus II / M: Ahorn Z / B: Osberghaus, Britta
0.00/53.02 30,00
P 4 FRA Herbecq, Francois
Süttenbacher RSG
0003 Al Rayyan
Z: Rhld / V: Inar C / M: Phillip / B: Qatar Equestrian Federation,
0.00/56.24 26,00
P 5 GER Hufenstuhl, Alexander
Süttenbacher RSG
0150 Pina Colada 215
Z: Hann / V: Perigueux / M: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: von der Lieth, Barbara
0.00/56.52 24,00
P 6 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0030 California 93
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: Caretano Z / B: Stall Kochs,
0.00/57.27 20,00
P 7 GER Hoverath, Isabell
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
0180 Destiny 236
Z: OS / V: Diarado / M: Chacco-Blue / B: Hoverath, Hannah
0.00/57.90 20,00
P 8 GER Braun, Johanna
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0156 Quentin 120
Z: OS / V: Quintender / M: Quattro B / B: Braun, Christoph
0.00/58.49 20,00
P 9 GER Bülles, Diana
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0088 Crazy Coconut
Z: OS / V: Contendro I / M: Balou du Rouet / B: von der Weiden, Erika
0.00/59.06
P 10 GER Könemund, Daniel
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0110 Estelle 65
Z: Hann / V: Edward / M: Neuquen xx / B: Schaefer, Barbara
0.00/59.93
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 220,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Bülles, Diana
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0013 Baloue's Flying sister 2
Z: Old / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Grandeur / B: Stall Troff,
0.00/51.14 44,00
P 2 GER Kutsch, Stephanie
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0060 Chase me Charlie
Z: KWPN / V: Oklund / M: Cornetto / B: Kutsch, Stephanie
0.00/52.65 36,00
P 3 GER Engels, Marvin
RC Pellenz e.V.
0081 Continue's Boy
Z: Meckl. / V: Continue / M: Cardos / B: Engels, Phil
0.00/55.67 30,00
P 4 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0036 Cantos Goliath
Z: KWPN / V: Cantos / M: Henzo / B: Möller, Sabrina
0.00/56.44 26,00
P 5 GER Vreden, Camilla
RFV Bad Honnef
0032 Call me Carrie
Z: Rhld / V: Conen / M: Rolls Royce / B: Vreden, Juliana
0.00/56.60 24,00
P 6 GER Bödicker, Marc
RC Steinberg
0121 Gutano 2
Z: KWPN / V: Canturano I / M: Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Werner, Stephanie
0.00/57.58 20,00
P 7 GER Bödicker, Marc
RC Steinberg
0115 For Faith M
Z: Hann / V: For Keeps / M: Landkönig / B: Bödicker, Marc
0.00/57.99 20,00
P 8 GER Könemund, Daniel
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0149 Picadero 16
Z: Rhld / V: Prinz Wilhelm / M: Salem / B: Busse, Hans-Jürgen
0.00/58.78 20,00
P 9 GER Ilbertz, Kerstin
RFV Lobberich 1926
0043 Carlotta 282
Z: Holst / V: Catch It / M: Quite Capitol / B: Sportpferde Ilbertz,
0.00/59.87
P 10 GER Pohen, Maximilian
RV Laurensberg 1924
0054 Cayman 51
Z: Rhld / V: Coronados-Boy / M: Sandro Boy Junior / B: Gestüt Sonnenhof/Joseph Faymonville
0.00/60.17
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 220,00
Weitere
11 GER Uhlmann, Selina
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0093 Delona 4
Z: Holst / V: Quarz / M: Chambertin / B: Uhlmann, Selina
0.00/60.63
12 GER Ilbertz, Kerstin
RFV Lobberich 1926
0055 Celestine 21
Z: Holst / V: Casall / M: Cassini I / B: Sportpferde Ilbertz,
0.00/61.18
13 GER Hintzen, Carmen
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
0098 Diastarna PS
Z: OS / V: Diarado's Boy / M: Quick Star / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00/61.28
14 BER Burch, Raishun
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
0100 Die kleine Feine 2
Z: KWPN / V: Demirel / M: Zortin / B: Roeben, Madeleine
0.00/61.76
15 GER Hufenstuhl, Alexander
Süttenbacher RSG
0040 Carcasonne 4
Z: Holst / V: Cachas / M: Carpaccio / B: Hufenstuhl, Joachim
0.00/63.11
16 GER Gornick, Kimberly
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0007 Arlato
Z: Rhld / V: Arpeggio / M: Calato / B: Gornick, Kimberly
0.00/63.61
17 GER Könemund, Lina
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0163 Robinha
Z: Old / V: Rock Forever I / M: Landadel / B: Heimes, Michael
0.00/64.62
18 FRA Herbecq, Francois
Süttenbacher RSG
0142 Navaronne 5
Z: BWP / V: Deauville van T&L (ex De la Vi / M: Coriander / B: Qatar Equestrian Federation,
0.00/66.33
19 GER Morgenroth, Lea
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0084 Corny M
Z: Holst / V: Connor / M: Cambridge / B: Morgenroth, Jessica
0.00/66.64
19 GER Morgenroth, Lea
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0084 Corny M
Z: Holst / V: Connor / M: Cambridge / B: Morgenroth, Jessica
0.00/66.64
20 GER Ilbertz, Kerstin
RFV Lobberich 1926
0018 Balou´s Rubin
Z: Rhld / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Quidam's Rubin / B: Ilbertz, Ralf
0.00/66.65
21 GER Kröning, Theo
RV Wevelinghoven
0176 Amarie
Z: Old / V: Contendro I / M: Cordial Medoc / B: Hammelstein, Claudia
1.00/67.59
22 GER Storost, Alina
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0039 Carara 6
Z: Westf / V: Cristallo / M: Acorado I / B: Storost, Tanja
4.00/52.34
23 GER Lehmann, Sophie
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0009 Atlanta 542
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Asca / M: Corland (DK: Corlando) / B: Lehmann, Bianca
4.00/54.59
23 GER Lehmann, Sophie
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0009 Atlanta 542
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Asca / M: Corland (DK: Corlando) / B: Lehmann, Bianca
4.00/54.59
24 GER Hintzen, Carmen
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
0114 Flying Chocolate
Z: Hann / V: For Edition I / M: Escudo I / B: Hilgers, Melanie
4.00/54.97
25 GER Horstmann, Jaqueline
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
0102 Dior van de Meerbeek
Z: BWP / V: Orlando / M: Randel Z / B: Horstmann, Jaqueline
4.00/56.51
26 GER Knorren, Frederik
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0117 Giethos
Z: KWPN / V: Arthos R / M: Odermus R / B: Kerpen, Jil
4.00/57.62
27 GER Weber, Anna
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0178 Empire 196
Z: Hann / V: El Bundy I / M: Galiani / B: Weber, Anna
4.00/58.81
28 GER Goldmund, Joachim
Vereinigter RFV Remscheid
0064 Chiklas
Z: Holst / V: Cassin / M: Colman / B: Goldmund, Joachim
4.00/59.16
29 GER Bödicker, Marc
RC Steinberg
0066 Cilverback Du Vlist Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Colman / M: Polydox / B: Appel, Lukasz
4.00/59.64
30 NED Maas, Reinier van der
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0125 Hibe
Z: SBS / V: Farfelu de Muze / M: Kannan / B: D.u.M. van Straelen-Convents,
4.00/61.91
31 GER Maier, Pina
Süttenbacher RSG
0153 Pompidou 39
Z: Westf / V: Pilothago / M: Hornet Rose / B: Maier, Pina
4.00/63.09
32 GER Kugel, Nicole
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0173 Sit 9
Z: Hann / V: Earl / M: Ginsberg / B: Michaelis, Ilona
4.00/63.47
33 GER Knorren, Frederik
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0035 Canbertin
Z: Holst / V: Canturo / M: Chambertin / B: Ulonska, Herbert
4.00/64.81
34 GER Könemund, Lina
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0162 Riscalina 3
Z: Holst / V: Riscal / M: Cassini I / B: Pfingst, Axel
4.00/65.73
35 GER Borcherding, Chiara
RFV Ratheim 1951
0134 Lord Ludwig 16
Z: Hann / V: Lord Quidam / M: Ludwigs As / B: Borcherding, Chiara
4.00/65.83
36 GER Leikert, Heinrich
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0130 L Dino Hoejgaard
Z: Holst / V: Larimar / M: Carano / B: Muth-Wolf, Simone
4.00/82.69
37 GER Sanchez Mehlkopf, Alejandro
RG Gut Weyern
0124 Hellona Red Wine
Z: OS / V: I'm Special de Muze / M: Nurjev / B: Mehlkopf, Willibert
5.00/68.37
38 GER Kugel, Nicole
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0174 Lord's Princess
Z: OS / V: Lord Z / M: Quite Capitol / B: Kugel, Heinz-Peter
5.00/70.35
39 GER Braun, Johanna
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0025 C'est la vie 184
Z: Rhld / V: Cassiano / M: Grosso Z / B: Braun, Christoph
6.00/71.68
40 GER Pohen, Maximilian
RV Laurensberg 1924
0052 Cassina Classic
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: Landgraf I / B: Brückner, Eheleute,
7.00/77.20
41 GER Hintzen, Carmen
RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
0113 Florian K
Z: Westf / V: For Contest / M: Daenenkoenig / B: Krämer, Claudia
8.00/54.90
42 GER Kutsch, Stephanie
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0058 Chaps Lady
Z: DSP / V: Chap / M: Lacoochee / B: Wolfmaier, Pascal
8.00/61.88
43 GER Kutsch, Stephanie
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0167 Stalou 3
Z: Hann / V: Stakkato / M: Landor S / B: Kutsch, Stephanie
8.00/65.83
44 GER Leuwer, Ben
RJC Rodderberg e. V.
0127 Jard 4
Z: Pol. / V: Huzar / M: Divisor / B: Heicke, Prof. Dr. Bernd
9.00/70.94
45 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0005 Alyse T
Z: Rhld / V: Al Paolo / M: / B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
10.00/74.77
46 GER Wolf, Cedric
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0183 Nougat Nancy
Z: OS / V: Numero Uno / M: Airport / B: Hoverath, Isabell
11.00/92.14
47 GER Sanchez Mehlkopf, Alejandro
RG Gut Weyern
0140 My Milkyway
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Mylord Carthago / M: Balou du Rouet / B: Sanchez Aleman, Pedro Jun.
12.00/65.22
48 GER Kugel, Nicole
Eschweiler PferdeSV
0172 Quinara 43
Z: OS / V: Acadius / M: Quick Nick I / B: Kugel, Nicole
13.00/86.93
49 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0031 Call her Püppi
Z: Holst / V: Casalito / M: Darco / B: van den Berg, Daniel
15.00/92.00
50 GER Knorren, Frederik
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0109 Eros P
Z: KWPN / V: Namelus R / M: Odermus R / B: Kamp, Sabine
16.00/79.34

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!