Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Lindlar-Süttenbach


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 20. - Punktespringprfg. Kl.A*

Richter: Theo Lohmann, Klaus-Peter Mayr
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Müthlein, Ellen
RV Gut Burghof
0028 Bella Cassini
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: / B: Müthlein, Tanja
44.00/48.74 33,00
P 2 GER Bühler, Joelina
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
0430 Skyline B
Z: Westf / V: Sir Shutterfly / M: Con Capitol / B: Heinsch, Manfred
44.00/50.64 27,00
P 3 GER Frangenberg, Helmut
RFV Lindlar 1949
0134 Cicero 89
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Canadian River / M: Rabiat Z / B: Frangenberg, Helmut
44.00/52.26 23,00
P 4 GER Mikula, Sabrina
RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V.
0374 Perigoon
Z: Hann / V: Perigueux / M: Duntroon / B: Schmerglatt, Rainer
44.00/52.53 20,00
P 5 GER Ryppa, Darleen
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
0319 Larrana
Z: Rhld / V: Lugato / M: Faveur / B: Auer-Ryppa, Beatrix
44.00/54.08 18,00
P 6 GER Giele, Madeleine
RV Hebborner Hof
0258 Felix Felicis M
Z: Westf / V: First Selection / M: Floresco / B: Giele, Karen
44.00/54.35
P 7 GER Grimm, Tatjana
RFV Meiersberg-Homberg 1925
0040 C'est Jou-Jou
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Casmir Z / M: / B: Con Pelegrina, Nicole
44.00/55.78
8 GER Müller, Melissa
Süttenbacher RSG
0218 Danny Devito 6
Z: Hann / V: De Niro / M: Hohenstein / B: Müller, Melissa
44.00/56.39
9 GER Mikula, Sabrina
RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V.
0111 Challenger 51
Z: Hann / V: Cloney / M: Acorado I / B: Mikula, Sabrina
43.00/59.15
10 GER Reichmann, Jennifer
Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
0452 Viva Vegas
Z: Old / V: Veneziano / M: Figaro / B: Reichmann, Jennifer
40.00/49.25
11 GER Goetsch, Laura
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0411 Redinagh its the law
Z: ISH / V: Ballinvella Lad / M: Aldatus / B: Eck, Aaron
39.00/52.35
12 GER Porschen, Emily
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
0336 Louis W 4
Z: Holst / V: Lyjanero / M: Carlos DZ / B: Wittenbrink, Britta
38.00/51.80
13 GER Hochstein, Laura
RFV Dhünn e.V.
0316 Lafayette AS
Z: Westf / V: Lancer II / M: Upan la Jarthe AA / B: Hochstein, Laura
37.00/54.09
14 GER Mahnert, Vanessa
Süttenbacher RSG
0091 Cash Girl 2
Z: Hann / V: Cashman / M: Matcho AA / B: Mahnert, Vanessa
37.00/55.09
15 GER Frangenberg, Helmut
RFV Lindlar 1949
0281 Grey Coco
Z: Hann / V: Grey Top / M: Cyrus / B: Braun, Janine
36.00/69.66
16 GER Brüggemann, Katharina
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
0001 A little girl T
Z: Rhld / V: Acorado`s Ass / M: Levantos I / B: Brüggemann, Katharina
32.00/60.95
17 GER Boemer, Isabelle
RV Gut Bärbroich
0394 Quality Times Princess
Z: OS / V: Quality Time (NED) / M: Baloubet du Rouet / B: Boemer, Isabelle
32.00/75.30
18 GER Geßner, Charlene
PSG Stall Pelz
0302 Kappuchino
Z: NRPS / V: Krimh ox / M: Fort Tynion / B: Geßner, Charlene
19.00/75.10
19 GER Bühler, Joelina
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
0448 Ultrafly
Z: KWPN / V: Up To Date / M: Lux / B: Bühler, Joelina
11.00/58.05
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 121,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!