Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Trier Trimmelterhof


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 17. - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A**

Richter: Jörg Lichte, Wolfgang Weinand
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Selbach, Anne Sophie
PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
0009 Anthea 48
Z: Westf / V: Argentinus / M: Piano II / B: Meyer zu Bexten, Ulrich
8.00 36,00
P 2 LUX Weber, Elodie
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
0189 Rubertha 4
Z: KWPN / V: Odermus R / M: Contender / B: Holbach, Peter
7.70 30,00
P 3 GER Hoffmann, Philip
PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
0013 Ascorado 2
Z: Holst / V: Acorado I / M: Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Bahr, Raimund
7.60 26,00
P 4 GER Chevallerie, Julie de La
PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
0122 Lady Dakar
Z: Old / V: Lucky Ghost / M: Dakar / B: Chevallerie, Ulrike de la
7.50 23,00
P 5 GER Fandel, Anna
ZRFV Bitburg e.V.
0083 Edolo
Z: Lux.W / V: Escudo I / M: Genever / B: Fandel, Jürgen
7.40 18,00
P 5 GER Lenzen, Diana
RSV Gerolstein e.V.
0052 Chilli Bee
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Stang, Anna-Katharina
7.40 18,00
P 7 GER Schönhofen, Anne
ZRFV Bitburg e.V.
0021 Cafe melange
Z: Hann / V: Contendro I / M: Drosselklang II / B: Schönhofen, Erika
7.30 15,00
P 8 GER Bicker, Helena
Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
0171 Raccoon 4
Z: Old / V: Rubinstein I / M: Calypso II / B: Mattes, Ursula
7.20 15,00
P 9 GER Krämer, Marie-Sophie
PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
0096 Franzi 86
Z: Westf / V: For Pleasure / M: Gran Canon / B: Meyer zu Bexten, Ulrich
7.10
P 10 LUX Kurt, Katharina
Club Reitstall um Steppchen
0060 Commander 23
Z: ZW / V: Come On / M: Lord Liberty / B: Kurt, Sabine
7.00
P 10 GER Lenzen, Diana
RSV Gerolstein e.V.
0036 Carlsson 51
Z: ZW / V: Claudino / M: Walldorf III / B: BG Kittelberger u.Lenzen,
7.00
12 LUX Rollinger, Cheryl
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
0081 Dristan 3
Z: Old / V: Drossan / M: Salido / B: Rollinger, Cheryl
6.90
12 GER Riedel, Carla
Post-SV Trier
0264 Zamantha
Z: KWPN / V: / M: / B: Riedel, Carla
6.90
14 LUX Bakx, Katja
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
0140 Little Lagata
Z: Westf / V: Lancer III / M: Power / B: Bakx, Myreille
6.80
14 LUX Bakx, Sonja
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
0210 Victory 21
Z: Lux.W / V: / M: / B: Bakx, Sonja
6.80
14 GER Molz, Joachim
RV Trier e.V.
0068 Cregor
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Catango / M: Domino / B: Molz, Joachim
6.80
17 LUX Morheng, Kevin
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
0160 Nuit-Blanche
Z: Old / V: Night and Day / M: Come On / B: Rohrbach, Ursula
6.70
18 LUX Bakx, Myreille
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
0051 Cheyenne 905
Z: Lux.W / V: / M: / B: Bakx, Myreille
6.60
19 GER May, Yvonne
RV Trier e.V.
0007 Alverich
Z: Hann / V: Acord II / M: Grannus / B: May, Sabine
6.50
20 GER Michels, Kim Carine
ZRFV Bitburg e.V.
0104 Giant Smurf Giamiro
Z: ZW / V: Glorieux / M: Fernal / B: Michels, Nadine
6.40
21 LUX Spaus, Sarah
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
0119 Kiwi de Saint Martin
Z: SF / V: / M: / B: Spaus, Sarah
6.30
22 GER Broich, Judith
RSV Gerolstein e.V.
0133 Leena 12
Z: Westf / V: Leonetti / M: Azett / B: Broich, Judith
6.10
22 LUX Morheng, Kevin
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
0185 Romeo de l'Epine
Z: SBS / V: Idem d'Azur / M: / B: Morheng, Famille
6.10
24 GER Lehne, Doris
ZRFV Bitburg e.V.
0164 Passpartout 9
Z: / V: / M: / B: Lehne, Doris
6.00
25 GER Massinon, Patricia
RV Trier e.V.
0106 Golden Flakes
Z: n.b. / V: / M: / B: Massinon, Patricia
5.70
26 GER Herrig, Annika
Amazonen RSG Bitburg
0157 Narkos 2
Z: SF / V: Pamphile / M: Jalisco B / B: Herrig, Annika
5.00
26 GER Sonnen, Elisa
RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
0043 Cento's Kid
Z: Bay / V: Cento / M: Alfa Romeo / B: Sonnen, Gerhard
5.00
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 181,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!