Starterliste: 4. , Trier Trimmelterhof, 25.03.-26.03.2017
St | Nat | Reiter | Pferd | KNR | Verein | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. |
Trunk,Alba
Stella 984 (0172)
|
Stella 984
*2010 (14) / Z: ZW / V: Stockholm RV Trier e.V.
|
0172 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. |
Knopp,Esther
Torero 12 (0114)
|
Torero 12
*2011 (13) / Z: Knabs / V: Thor RV Trier e.V.
|
0114 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. |
Brenner,Caroline
Interpoll v.d Brouweshoeve (0065)
|
Interpoll v.d Brouweshoeve
*2008 (16) / Z: BWP / V: Zuerich RV Linden-Niederehe
|
0065 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. |
Knopp,Marleen
Calino K 2 (0020)
|
Calino K 2
*2001 (23) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Carthago RV Trier e.V.
|
0020 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. |
Müller,Sandra
Spring Rose A 2 (0112)
|
Spring Rose A 2
*2008 (16) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Shakespeare PSV Am See e.V.
|
0112 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. |
Neuerburg,Lisa
Mango (0134)
|
Mango
*2006 (18) / Z: / V:
|
0134 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. |
Nickel,Bianca
Willy (0153)
|
Willy
*1998 (26) / Z: / V: RV Lindenhof-Stockem
|
0153 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. |
Gerling,Anna
Anthea 43 (0007)
|
Anthea 43
*2001 (23) / Z: ZW / V: Almati RFV Geisbüschhof e.V.
|
0007 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. |
Elsen,Jannis
Balena (0174)
|
Balena
*1 (2023) / Z: / V: RV Lindenhof-Stockem
|
0174 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. |
Reuter,Julia
Barrichello 8 (0010)
|
Barrichello 8
*2000 (24) / Z: SAnha / V: Brandenburger RV Lindenhof-Stockem
|
0010 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. |
Weber,Nele
Black Tiger (0012)
|
Black Tiger
*2005 (19) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V: RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
|
0012 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. |
Schabio,Tamara
Cafe melange (0017)
|
Cafe melange
*2002 (22) / Z: Hann / V: Contendro I RV Hetzerath e.V.
|
0017 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. |
Schenk,Charlotte
Carambo 4 (0156)
|
Carambo 4
*2007 (17) / Z: Holst / V: Casinos RV Trier e.V.
|
0156 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. |
Willems,Katharina
Christoph Columbus (0030)
|
Christoph Columbus
*2002 (22) / Z: Westf / V: Cordobes I RV Trier e.V.
|
0030 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. |
Haep,Nadine
Clover 12 (0033)
|
Clover 12
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Clarimo RV Lindenhof-Stockem
|
0033 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. |
Wuttke,Vanessa
Early 7 (0042)
|
Early 7
*2004 (20) / Z: Hann / V: Earl ZRFV Schwaller Höhe
|
0042 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. |
Brixius,Emma
Elegant 48 (0044)
|
Elegant 48
*2009 (15) / Z: KWPN / V: Oscar RV Trier e.V.
|
0044 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. |
Plein,Katharina
Flyaway 3 (0051)
|
Flyaway 3
*2009 (15) / Z: ZW / V: Florial Amazonen RSG Bitburg
|
0051 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. |
Thull,Nadine
Fossil J (0053)
|
Fossil J
*2006 (18) / Z: ZW / V: Florial Amazonen RSG Bitburg
|
0053 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. |
Wolfers,Anna Maria
Glorya 4 (0060)
|
Glorya 4
*2011 (13) / Z: Hann / V: Goldfever II Amazonen RSG Bitburg
|
0060 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. |
Bel Guermah,Yasmin
Jean Bergoul xx (0068)
|
Jean Bergoul xx
*2007 (17) / Z: xx / V: Sagamix xx RV Trier e.V.
|
0068 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. |
Briesemeister,Franziska
Landolf (0165)
|
Landolf
*2002 (22) / Z: / V:
|
0165 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. |
Blümel,Katrin
Mambo 170 (0082)
|
Mambo 170
*2005 (19) / Z: / V: PSG Penth e.V.
|
0082 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. |
Kapcia,Anna
Mango (0134)
|
Mango
*2006 (18) / Z: / V: RV Südeifel
|
0134 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. |
Bel Guermah,Aicha
Michelangelo 57 (0085)
|
Michelangelo 57
*2009 (15) / Z: ZW / V: Metallic Dream RV Trier e.V.
|
0085 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. |
Kryjom,Lisa-Marie
Mira 696 (0086)
|
Mira 696
Z: / V: RV Lindenhof-Stockem
|
0086 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. |
Lindig,Consuela
Mise Merger (0087)
|
Mise Merger
*2006 (18) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V: Unbekannt RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
|
0087 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. |
Köhler,Lorena
Niko 260 (0091)
|
Niko 260
*2005 (19) / Z: Pol. / V: Rywal PF Anhausen e.V.
|
0091 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. |
Rodens,Anke
Nordos (0171)
|
Nordos
*2002 (22) / Z: / V:
|
0171 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. |
Köhl,Hannah
Poulton B (0096)
|
Poulton B
*2009 (15) / Z: Trak. / V: K2 Amazonen RSG Bitburg
|
0096 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. |
Britz,Danielle
Ronaldinho 25 (0104)
|
Ronaldinho 25
*2006 (18) / Z: Old / V: Rouletto Hütherhof St.Wendel Alsfassen
|
0104 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. |
Hemmen,Aurelie
Ca Va 3 (0015)
|
Ca Va 3
*2002 (22) / Z: Rhld / V: Cordobes I Post-SV Trier
|
0015 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. |
Trunk,Alba
Ludger 22 (0154)
|
Ludger 22
*2000 (24) / Z: Meckl. / V: Loredo RV Trier e.V.
|
0154 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. |
Knopp,Esther
Calinca K (0019)
|
Calinca K
*2009 (15) / Z: ZW / V: Clinton I RV Trier e.V.
|
0019 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. |
Knopp,Marleen
Pamina - M (0092)
|
Pamina - M
*1996 (28) / Z: Lux.W / V: Pavarotti v.d.Helle RV Trier e.V.
|
0092 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. |
Weischenberg,Laura
Genesis 101 (0057)
|
Genesis 101
*2009 (15) / Z: / V: ZRFV Schwaller Höhe
|
0057 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. |
Kowall,Marlin
Hesselteichs Dornröschen (0063)
|
Hesselteichs Dornröschen
Z: / V:
|
0063 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. |
Schäfer,Sarah
Puk 12 (0097)
|
Puk 12
*2009 (15) / Z: Pony o.R / V: PSG Trier-Pellingen e.V
|
0097 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. |
Steinmetz,Zoe
Rising Sun 109 (0101)
|
Rising Sun 109
*2011 (13) / Z: Pony o.R / V: RV Lindenhof-Stockem
|
0101 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. |
Dal,Linda
Daktari (0149)
|
Daktari
*2011 (13) / Z: Araber / V: RV Südeifel
|
0149 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. |
Brenner,Caroline
Rowan 10 (0105)
|
Rowan 10
*2011 (13) / Z: Appal / V: Butterfly Effect RV Linden-Niederehe
|
0105 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anzahl Starter gesamt: 41 |