Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Trier Trimmelterhof


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 4. - Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Richter: Jörg Lichte, Anja Weinmann
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Fricke, Larissa
RV Schweich e.V.
0106 Montelino 28
Z: ZW / V: Monte Bellino / M: Limited Edition / B: Fricke, Larissa
8.20 33,00
P 2 GER Knopp, Esther
RV Trier e.V.
0013 Calinca K
Z: ZW / V: Clinton I / M: Gold Ferdl / B: Knopp, Judith
7.90 27,00
P 3 GER Koster, Mariella
RV Schweich e.V.
0004 Amoucheur 2
Z: ZW / V: Acardi / M: Alpha / B: Gosert, Marcel
7.80 23,00
P 4 BEL Colling, Maite
PferdeSV Borwiesenhof
0157 Feeling 44
Z: DR / V: Tabaluga / M: Durello / B: Colling-Leekens, Kristien
7.70 20,00
P 5 GER Hönisch, Natalie
RFV Losheim e.V.
0025 Cassina 90
Z: Ung. / V: Agropoint Cassiloo / M: Vencel / B: Hönisch, Natalie
7.60 18,00
P 6 GER Reimann, Laurine
RV Schweich e.V.
0124 Sansiro 3
Z: Westf / V: Sandro Bedo / M: Mont Du Cantal AA / B: Reimann, Laurine
7.40 15,00
P 7 LUX Klinkert, Lara
Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
0133 Vatango Mo
Z: DR / V: Vivaldi / M: Nantano / B: Klinkert, Cynthia
7.30
P 8 GER Schiffels, Johannes
RV Schweich e.V.
0071 Golden Flying Sunshine
Z: ZW / V: Glorieux / M: Ti Amo xx / B: Feid, Stefan
7.20
9 GER Jordan, Dunja-Selina
PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
0120 Ray of Hope 7
Z: Rhld / V: Rapolino / M: Monte Carlo I / B: Dörr, Bianka
7.10
10 GER Schiffels, Laura
RV Schweich e.V.
0053 Dawina 48
Z: Old / V: Depardieu / M: Ex Libris / B: Schiffels, Annette
7.00
11 GER Pfeifer, Carmen
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
0047 Cornetto 48
Z: Westf / V: Cornado I / M: Piano II / B: Meyer zu Bexten, Ulrich
6.80
11 GER Koßmann, Inga
RSV Gerolstein e.V.
0118 Quest for Fire
Z: Holst / V: Quirado / M: Leandro / B: Koßmann, Daniela
6.80
13 GER Pappert, Rebecca
RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
0055 Distelzauber 2
Z: Trak. / V: Hofrat / M: Gelria / B: Pappert, Rebecca
6.70
14 GER Johnson, Natasha
RV Schweich e.V.
0035 Chester 333
Z: Westf / V: Capistrano / M: Printz / B: Johnson, Natasha
6.60
15 GER Trunk, Alba
RV Trier e.V.
0100 Ludger 22
Z: Meckl. / V: Loredo / M: Grabensprung / B: Trunk, Alba
6.30
16 GER Knopp, Esther
RV Trier e.V.
0132 Torero 12
Z: Knabs / V: Thor / M: Acorath / B: Heinz, Petra
6.20
17 GER Hörnchen, Viktoria
RSV Gerolstein e.V.
0129 Special Edition 23
Z: KlDRpf / V: / M: Pit I / B: Herriger, Dagmar
6.00
18 GER Theis, Katharina
RSV Gestüt Hohensonne e.V
0125 Siegfried de Chambourg
Z: Westf / V: Sibirian Express / M: Frühlingsball / B: Theis, Katharina
5.30
19 GER Müller, Joelle
RV Trier e.V.
0160 Cassina 24
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Calvaro Z / M: Gold Ferdl / B: Lörscher, Susan
5.10
20 GER Heuner, Fee
RSV Gerolstein e.V.
0024 Casimir 161
Z: Holst / V: Cancara / M: Calypso I / B: Heuner, Marc
5.00
21 GER Seeh, Lara
RV Schweich e.V.
0006 Avalon 312
Z: Old / V: Argentinus / M: Justinian xx / B: Seeh, Jörg
4.40
21 LUX Metzler, Kim
Club Hippique du Nord
0117 Querjac de L'Ain
Z: Holst / V: Quick Nick I / M: Cor de la Bryere / B: Metzler, Kim
4.40
LUX Brugetti, Stefania
Club Hippique du Nord
0080 Hidde 4
Z: / V: Tolan R / M: / B: Brugetti, Stefania
GER Haep, Nadine
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
0153 Clover 12
Z: Westf / V: Clarimo / M: Stakkato / B: Haep, Nadine
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 136,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!