Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Pirmasens-Winzeln


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 3. - Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Richter: Werner Staub, Kurt Pfister
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 FRA Monier, Laura
PZSV Welvert St.Wendel e.V.
0034 Attaque 2
Z: DSP / V: Armitage / M: Quinar / B: Gestüt Welvert,
8.6 44,00
P 2 GER Zewe, Anuschka
RV Schaumberg e.V.
0605 Sacaba Tholix
Z: OS / V: Stolzenberg / M: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Zewe, Anuschka
8.4 36,00
P 3 GER Oberle, Anne
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
0628 Silversurfer 3
Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg / M: Kolibri / B: Oberle, Anne
8.2 30,00
P 4 GER Lieser, Lena Maria
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
0713 Django Unchained P
Z: Rhld / V: Diacasall / M: Co-Pilot / B: Pahl, Madeleine
8.1 26,00
P 5 GER Kletscher, Hans-Friedrich
RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
0723 Paddington 109
Z: Hann / V: Perigueux / M: Amani / B: Thielen, Daniela
7.9 24,00
P 6 GER Kletscher, Hans-Friedrich
RV Friedrichsthal-Bildstock e.V.
0555 Paula- M
Z: ZW / V: Cordobes I / M: Polydor / B: Meiers, Ulrike
7.6
P 6 GER Dücker, Larissa
RV Andernach e.V.
0450 Jalanne 2
Z: KWPN / V: Dynamo / M: Babouche (van het Gehucht Z) / B: Vadimovna Sevaleva, Daria
7.6
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 160,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Flücken, Gerrit
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
0264 Colsini As
Z: Holst / V: Colman / M: Cassini I / B: Bolz, Ingetraud
8.5 44,00
P 2 GER Klein, Hans-Günter
RFV Namborn e.V
0569 Prince Charles MS
Z: ZW / V: Prince Browny / M: Ragazzo / B: Schenk, Manfred
8.3 33,00
P 2 GER Wegfahrt, Marcel
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
0293 Cool As Ice 7
Z: DSP / V: Colman / M: Silvio I / B: BG Wegfahrt u. Krapf,
8.3 33,00
P 4 GER Brodhecker, Johannes
RFV Wolfskehlen
0685 Zadora 5
Z: KWPN / V: Zavall VDL / M: Padinus / B: Steffen Hauter Sporthorses,
8.0 26,00
P 5 GER Brodhecker, Johannes
RFV Wolfskehlen
0273 Conan S
Z: OS / V: Cormint / M: Quinar / B: Schupp, Franziska
7.7 22,00
P 5 DEN Madsen, Frederik
RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
0711 Johnnie Walker 30
Z: KWPN / V: Kannan / M: Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Ries, Patricia
7.7 22,00
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 180,00
Weitere
8 GER Blaß, Jelte
RSG Berghof-Einöd e.V
0054 Boateng B
Z: ZW / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Quidam's Rubin / B: Blaß, Elke
7.5
9 GER Kirst, Sebastian
RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V.
0084 Campina 66
Z: Holst / V: Cassilano / M: Calido I / B: Weimer, Udo
7.4
9 GER Roth, Britt
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
0335 Curly 99
Z: DSP / V: Connaught / M: Cayman / B: Roth, Barbara
7.4
9 GER Bischoff, Melanie
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
0664 Urano de Sanem
Z: Lux.W / V: Uriko (Clooney NLD) / M: Casaretto / B: Bischoff, Melanie
7.4
12 GER Bischoff, Melanie
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
0399 Fiona of Chin
Z: Holst / V: Chin Champ / M: Alcatraz / B: Stall Burgard,
7.3
12 GER Becherer, Armin
RRV St.Georg Iffezheim e.V.
0148 Cavani 7
Z: Holst / V: Connor / M: Abdulkarim / B: Gestüt Erfweiler,
7.3
14 GER Brodhecker, Johannes
RFV Wolfskehlen
0126 Cascados
Z: Holst / V: Contados / M: Cascavelle / B: Steffen Hauter Sporthorses,
7.1
14 GER Dücker, Larissa
RV Andernach e.V.
0458 Kung-Fu
Z: DSP / V: Centurion / M: Contender / B: Boos, Christiane
7.1
16 GER Roevenich, Heinz
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
0501 Lovario Red Wine
Z: OS / V: Last Man's Hope / M: Langenhagen / B: Roevenich, Heinz
7.0
17 GER Pelz, Axel
RV Gossersweiler-Stein
0317 Cosmo 101
Z: Württ / V: Cassius Clay / M: Noble Champion / B: Pelz, Axel
6.9
17 DEN Madsen, Frederik
RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
0667 Van Helsing 23
Z: OS / V: Vivant van de Heffinck / M: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Krapf, Thilo
6.9
19 GER Rubly, Andreas
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
0061 Cadbury 10
Z: OS / V: Christian / M: Feuerwerk / B: Rubly, Victoria
6.8
20 GER Reimann, Christian
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
0618 Scavi 4
Z: OS / V: Suspens Floreval / M: Diarado / B: Krapf, Thilo
6.5
21 FRA Monier, Laura
PZSV Welvert St.Wendel e.V.
0372 Ella Bella du Mystere
Z: SF / V: Con Air / M: Oklund / B: Gestüt Welvert,
6.0
22 GER Stary, Melanie
RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
0532 Mr. Big 15
Z: OS / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Sandro Boy / B: Stary, Melanie
5.8
22 GER Schmidt, Gerhard
RSG Barbarossa Kaiserslautern e.V.
0239 Classic Fire
Z: DSP / V: Claudino / M: Weinprinz / B: Schmidt, Gerhard
5.8
GER Kirst, Sebastian
RC Mittelmosel Simmenach e.V.
0211 Chiva 26
Z: Hann / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Aldatus / B: Gröber, Dr. Annelie
aufgegeben
GER Beyer, Thies
RFV Illtal e.V.
0318 Couleur d'amour 3
Z: DSP / V: Cellestial / M: Carolus I / B: Zewe, Hans
aufgegeben
GER Zewe, Anuschka
RV Schaumberg e.V.
0257 Coface
Z: DSP / V: Cascadello I / M: Contender / B: Zewe, Hans
aufgegeben
DEN Madsen, Frederik
RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.
0724 Deloquent
Z: / V: / M: / B:
aufgegeben
GER Schmitt, Beate
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
0540 Nektor 7
Z: Holst / V: Nerrado / M: Calido I / B: Tittel, Michael
ohnewertung
GER Bischoff, Melanie
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
0285 Constarna PS
Z: OS / V: Conthargos / M: Quick Star / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
ausschluss
GER Becherer, Armin
RRV St.Georg Iffezheim e.V.
0271 Conan 54
Z: Holst / V: Caretano Z / M: Cento / B: Gestüt Erfweiler,
ausschluss
GER Rubly, Andreas
RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
0542 Nic Näc 3
Z: Württ / V: Numero Uno / M: Acord II / B: Bux, Jürgen
aufgegeben

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!