Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Pirmasens-Winzeln


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 9. - Youngster-Springprüfung Kl.M**

Richter: Werner Staub, Kurt Pfister
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Wulschner, Benjamin
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
0439 Horse Gym's Carolina
Z: Bay / V: Cornado I / M: Casall / B: Mitzel, Siegfried
0.00/65.57 110,00
P 2 GER Hauter, Steffen
RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V.
0421 Gimosa
Z: KWPN / V: Numero Uno / M: Cavalier (Mister) / B: Steffen Hauter Sporthorses,
0.00/66.96 90,00
P 3 GER Gut, Lea-Sophia
RV Sulmingen
0153 Cekkato
Z: OS / V: Cessna / M: Stakkato / B: König, Leo
0.00/67.12 80,00
P 4 GER Schäfer, Armin Jun.
RV Mannheim
0460 L.B. Fashino
Z: Holst / V: For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / M: Candillo / B: Liebherr, Hans
0.00/68.12 69,00
P 5 GER Woll, Andreas
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
0103 Carambalou
Z: Holst / V: Clinton I / M: Quidam de Revel / B: Lehnhoff, Katharina Sophia
0.00/68.52 57,00
P 6 FRA Monier, Laura
PZSV Welvert St.Wendel e.V.
0518 Maroque
Z: ZW / V: Magnus Romeo / M: Quinar / B: Gestüt Welvert,
0.00/68.59 50,00
P 7 GER Beyer, Thies
RFV Illtal e.V.
0586 Qui Vie 3
Z: ZW / V: Quinar / M: Dancing King / B: Beyer, Petra
0.00/69.84 47,00
P 8 GER Brodhecker, Johannes
RFV Wolfskehlen
0410 Freezy Boy
Z: Hann / V: Fahrenheit / M: Landclassic / B: Brodhecker, Hendrik
0.00/70.66 47,00
P 9 GER Bischoff, Melanie
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
0367 Egon 65
Z: Westf / V: Eldorado van de Zeshoek / M: Puschkin D / B: Fischer, Daniel
0.00/72.29
P 10 GER Flücken, Gerrit
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
0104 Caran d'Ache 2
Z: OS / V: Clarimo / M: Caretano Z / B: Kochs, Franz Willi
1.00/79.74
P 11 GER Kreling, Lena
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
0396 Fifty Shades
Z: Hann / V: For Edition I / M: Grand Cru / B: Renzing, Bernd
2.00/82.83
12 GER Wulschner, Benjamin
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
0570 Pure Boy T
Z: Hann / V: Perigueux / M: Acorado I / B: Trute, Rolf
4.00/65.58
13 GER Roevenich, Heinz
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
0526 Moningo D van't Heyveld
Z: BWP / V: Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / M: Brownboy / B: Sportpferde Heinz Roevenich,
4.00/66.28
14 FRA Monier, Laura
PZSV Welvert St.Wendel e.V.
0563 Pialotta B 2
Z: ZW / V: Phlox / M: Corofino II / B: Gestüt Welvert,
4.00/70.43
15 GER Lehnhoff, Katharina Sophia
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
0621 Scoubydou
Z: Holst / V: Spartacus / M: Casall / B: Woll, Andreas
4.00/70.96
16 GER Jedermann, Kristin
RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.
0633 Sito 10
Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg / M: Escudo I / B: Maier, Stephanie
4.00/70.99
17 GER Klein, Hans-Günter
RFV Namborn e.V
0567 Power Light's Passion MS
Z: ZW / V: Power Light / M: Acord II / B: Schenk, Manfred
4.00/71.21
18 FRA Monier, Laura
PZSV Welvert St.Wendel e.V.
0559 Peppermint Blue
Z: ZW / V: Plot Blue / M: Caretino / B: Gestüt Welvert,
4.00/72.20
19 GER Offermann, Marcel
RSG Soonwald
0008 Agathon 15
Z: Old / V: Armitage / M: Levantos I / B: Klatte, Henrik
4.00/73.19
20 GER Woll, Andreas
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
0234 Clarino De Luxe
Z: Holst / V: Clarimo / M: Colman / B: Behrend, Frank
4.00/73.30
21 GER Kreling, Lena
RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.
0001 A Capella R
Z: Dt.Pf / V: a' Lee Spring Power / M: Clearway / B: Kreling, Lena
4.00/73.63
22 GER Roevenich, Heinz
PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich
0730 Live Time 2
Z: / V: / M: / B:
4.00/73.81
23 GER Bischoff, Melanie
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
0399 Fiona of Chin
Z: Holst / V: Chin Champ / M: Alcatraz / B: Stall Burgard,
5.00/78.82
24 GER Schwinn, Thomas
RRV Honzrath e.V.
0340 D-Contessa- WG
Z: Holst / V: Cannavaros / M: Lasino / B: Gleser, Nadine
6.00/81.36
25 GER Röhrig, Marina
RSV Sonnenhof
0691 Chin Forever
Z: Holst / V: Chin Champ / M: Heraldik xx / B: Mannheim, Karl
12.00/73.64
26 GER Beyer, Thies
RFV Illtal e.V.
0594 Quinoa 5
Z: ZW / V: Quinar / M: Royal Ardent / B: Faller, Heinz
12.00/90.65
27 GER Wulschner, Benjamin
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
0237 Classe Deern
Z: Holst / V: Classe / M: Acord II / B: Thiele, Sabine
13.00/76.35
28 GER Volz, Thorsten
RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
0588 Quichotte S
Z: Holst / V: Quadros / M: Cardino / B: Volz, Thomas
13.00/78.89
29 GER Rubly, Michael
RFV Bundenbacherhöhe e.V.
0584 Qui Bono 2
Z: OS / V: Quintender / M: Feuerwerk / B: Rubly, Michael
14.00/82.16
30 GER Braun, Sascha
RC Achern
0505 Luftikus S 2
Z: Württ / V: Levistan / M: Quantum / B: Schweizer, Dr. Charlotte
14.00/113.51
GER Bischoff, Melanie
Pferdecentrum Miesau e.V.
0146 Catweazle 31
Z: ZW / V: Captain Kirk / M: Dressman / B: Bischoff, Melanie
aufgegeben
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 550,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!