Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Ergebnisse: 13. - Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A (DA3/2)

Richter: Walter Kaufmann, Jutta Kreusel
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Buda, Jennifer
RFV Trebur e.V.
0352 Sacre Fleur 8
Z: Old / V: San Amour / M: Feiner Stern / B: Buda, Jennifer
6.70 36,00
P 2 GER Diefenbach, Svenja
Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
0419 White Soxx
Z: Hann / V: Weltmeyer / M: Rubinstein I / B: Diefenbach, Svenja
6.60 30,00
P 3 GER Schwarz, Viola
RF Stephanshausen e.V.
0167 Fiesta Lady A
Z: Old / V: Laureano / M: Fürst Heinrich / B: Arkenberg, Bernhard
6.50 26,00
P 4 GER Müller, Carina
RFrC Egelsbach e.V.
0321 Rania E
Z: Rhld / V: Rock Forever I / M: Fürst Heinrich / B: Müller, Carina
6.40 23,00
P 5 GER Braun, Simone
RSG Fasanenhof e.V.
0309 Pretty Woman 207
Z: Pinto / V: Parade D / M: Eurolines / B: Braun, Verena
6.10 18,00
P 5 AUT Steininger, Horst
RFV Biebesheim e.V.
0383 Solero 80
Z: Bay / V: Sunny de Hus / M: Mattheis / B: Steininger, Horst
6.10 18,00
7 GER Eckert, Gerold
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
0251 Le Caletto E
Z: Old / V: Le Charmeur E / M: Caletto I / B: Eckert, Gerold
6.00
7 GER Jagsch, Jessica
RFV Wolfskehlen
0265 Loony Toon
Z: Württ / V: Leviathan / M: Ramalgo Z / B: Jagsch, Jessica
6.00
7 GER Jakobi, Nadine
Biebesheimer RSC e.V.
0126 Descarada 4
Z: Hann / V: Dancier / M: Corelli / B: Horber, Christine
6.00
10 GER Rusbüldt, Almut
Laubenheimer RV e.V.
0242 L'Amour Fou
Z: Hann / V: Laurice / M: Rabanus / B: Rusbüldt, Almut
5.90
11 GER Adam, Ilene
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
0123 Decencia Primadonna
Z: Old / V: Dr.Doolittle / M: Akzent II / B: Adam, Ilene
5.50
12 GER Albrecht, Carola
RFV Stierstadt e.V.
0107 Da Vinci 275
Z: Westf / V: Desperados / M: Florestan I / B: Albrecht, Carola
5.30
12 GER Stößel, Nathalie
RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
0133 Donna Negra 8
Z: KWPN / V: Dramatic / M: Osmium / B: Heinrichs, Sandra
5.30
12 GER Stowasser, Vanessa
RSV Rüsselsheim u.Umg. e.V.
0367 Sevillano MIB
Z: PRE / V: Zaino-H.D. II / M: Limeno VIII / B: Rothenstein, Cora
5.30
15 GER Bockius, Meike
RFV Wolfskehlen
0374 Silbermond 40
Z: Hann / V: Sir Calypso / M: Almaz / B: ZG Brodhecker,
4.50
15 GER Eckert, Gerold
RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
0073 Charlsten E
Z: Hann / V: Cashman / M: Le Charmeur E / B: Eckert, Gerold
4.50
GER Sander, Sarah
RFV Bad Soden
0180 Florida 120
Z: Old / V: Fackeltanz / M: Rubinstein I / B: Sander, Sarah
GER Scholian, Kim Johanna
RFV Usingen e.V.
0191 FS Danbury
Z: DR / V: FS Dior de Luxe / M: FS Champion de Luxe / B: Scholian, Yvonne
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 151,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!