Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

CSI Biblis-Jägerhof 2014


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 4. - CSIYH1*: Zweiphasen-Springprüfung

Richter: Inga Holdt-Mencke, Werner Burghardt, Joachim Daum
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Oppermann, Jörg
RFV Elz e.V.
0107 Cleopatra B
Z: KWPN / V: Quidam de Revel / M: Cavalier (Mister) / B: Eufinger, Heinz
*0.00/35.05
264,00
P 2 POL Wasilewski, Lukasz
POLAND
0455 Dublin
Z: KWPN / V: Cantos / M: Fedor / B: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
*0.00/36.77
160,00
P 3 GER Kamps, Theresa
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
0374 Camaro 108
Z: Holst / V: Canturano I / M: Lord Calando / B: Will, Robin
*0.00/38.86
120,00
P 4 LUX Bettendorf, Charlotte
Societe Hippique Rurale
0467 Belvedere 48
Z: HANN / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Embassy I / B: Nettekoven Manfred & Heinz Holbach
*0.00/38.92
80,00
P 5 SUI Wettstein, Simone
SWITZERLAND
0413 Crystal IV
Z: Holst / V: Cristo / M: Calido I / B: Ruf, Dennis&Wettstein, Simone
*0.00/39.36
48,00
P 6 GER Köber, Karina
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
0109 Coco-Beach
Z: Holst / V: Con Air / M: Landjunge / B: Immobilien IL GmbH Sarnen/AS Ilmena
*0.00/40.28
36,00
P 7 UKR Szentirmai, Ference
Ukraine
0420 Candy 759
Z: Ung. / V: Calico / M: Merano-I / B: Gut Einhaus Verwaltungs GmbH
*0.00/40.38
24,00
P 8 GER Schäfer, Kai
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
0034 Calico Joe 2
Z: Westf / V: Cornado I / M: Gralshüter / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
*0.00/41.01
20,00
P 9 GER Brühl, Christian
RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen
0119 Contact 11
Z: Holst / V: Corrado I / M: Consens / B: Wolfmaier, Pascal
*0.00/41.64
16,00
P 10 GER Holzeder, Johannes
Rottaler RFV e.V.
0329 La Barca 2
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Lawito / M: Balou du Rouet / B: Schockemöhle, Paul
*0.00/41.90
16,00
P 11 GER Holzeder, Johannes
Rottaler RFV e.V.
0326 Quite Earb
Z: Bay / V: Quadrigus M / M: Quidam's Rubin / B: Hengststation Holzeder
*0.00/42.22
10,00
P 12 GER Krapf, Theresa
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0439 Coleman 5
Z: KWPN / V: / M: Indorado / B: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
*0.00/44.18
10,00
P 13 GER Herröder, Angelina
RG Büttelborn e.V.
0477 Fein Umbra
Z: Holst / V: Quidam de Revel / M: For Pleasure / B: Sipple, Heike
*0.00/45.99
10,00
14 GER Will, David
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
0352 Chatinus
Z: Hann / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Argentinus / B: Gestüt Lewitz
*3.00/59.25
15 GER Schäfer, Karl-Georg
RFV Hofheim e.V.
0122 Contino 58
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: Lord Calando / B: Gronert, Martin
*4.00/41.95
16 GER Schäfer, Nina
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
0245 Pia-Lotta 15
Z: Hann / V: Perigueux / M: Fabriano / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
*4.00/42.17
17 GER Hofmann, Niclas
RV Giebelwald e.V.
0445 Qualtinue
Z: Hann / V: Quality / M: Continue / B: ZG Rippe u.Lachnit
*4.00/42.40
18 GER Will, David
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
0348 UllrichEquine's Cornelius
Z: Westf / V: Cornado I / M: Rolls Royce / B: UllrichEquine International GmbH
*4.00/42.82
19 RSA Kachelhoffer, Johan
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
0058 Carlotta 212
Z: Hann / V: Contagio / M: Rio Branco / B: Kachelhoffer, Johan
*8.00/40.58
20 GBR Gordon, Elliott
RV Erlenstall e.V.
0251 Quantero 4
Z: Holst / V: Quintero / M: Romino / B: Gestüt Tannenhof,
*8.00/43.55
21 GER Brühl, Christian
RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen
0430 Contessa 172
Z: OS / V: Con Air / M: Baloubet du Rouet / B: Heinsch, Manfred
*8.00/43.59
22 LUX Kraus, Claudia
RFV PZ Standenbühl e.V.
0150 Eddi 102
Z: ZW / V: Escudeur / M: Calvin / B: Tropia, Stephanie
*12.00/45.72
23 GER Dellert, Katja
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
0101 Clarissa 134
Z: Holst / V: Clarimo / M: Carvallo BB / B: IB Berger GmbH,
*13.00/53.98
24 GER Sprehe, Jörne
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
0051 Cardinal de l'air
Z: OS / V: Carenzo / M: Landadel / B: Sprehe, Albert
1.00/57.40
25 ITA Fanti, Giovanni
ITALY
0458 Crushing
Z: KWPN / V: Lexicon / M: Polydor / B: Azienda Agricola F.Lli Fanti
1.00/57.69
26 GER Schäfer, Kai
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
0189 Jim Knopf 120
Z: Holst / V: Clearway / M: Alcatraz / B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH,
1.00/58.28
27 GER Schneider, Karl
RJC Rodderberg
0143 Dew-Drop
Z: KWPN / V: Ultimo / M: Diamant de Semilly / B: Schneider, Karl
1.00/58.73
28 ITA Modolo, Marco
RFV Rüsselsheim-Haßloch e.V.
0220 Lilly du Rouet
Z: OS / V: Linton / M: Balou du Rouet / B: KS Sportpferde GmbH,
2.00/61.97
29 LUX Bettendorf, Charlotte
Societe Hippique Rurale
0030 Bilbo Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Baloubet du Rouet / M: Feuerwerk / B: Nettekoven, Manfred
4.00/50.79
30 GER Rüsen, Angelique
RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V.
0097 Chilly Pepper 5
Z: Holst / V: Cassini I / M: Caretino / B: Haibach Dr., Oliver
4.00/52.24
31 GER Zewe, Anuschka
RV Schaumberg e.V.
0005 Al Capone 173
Z: Holst / V: Acolord / M: Cor de la Bryere / B: Zewe, Hans
4.00/52.37
32 GER Herbert, Bernd
RFV Viernheim e.V.
0255 Queens Coeur
Z: Hann / V: Quite Easy I / M: Graf Grannus / B: Zewe, Hans
4.00/53.55
33 GER Hofmann, Niclas
RV Giebelwald e.V.
0447 Bombastico
Z: Hann / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Captain Paul I / B: Hofmann, Petra
4.00/53.56
34 GER Herbert, Bernd
RFV Viernheim e.V.
0230 Lutz Löwenherz
Z: Holst / V: Lancer II / M: Candillo / B: Sportpferde Herbert,
4.00/54.56
35 GER Rüsen, Angelique
RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V.
0025 Bandolero 51
Z: Dt.Pf / V: Balzaci / M: Ludwig von Bayern / B: Fun-Dressage GbR,
4.00/54.62
36 GER Ross, Oliver
RV Aller-Weser
0317 Zamara 3
Z: Holst / V: Canturo / M: Lord / B: Jucker, Urs
4.00/54.76
37 GER Schaffner, Jörg
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
0094 Chicago 157
Z: KWPN / V: Nabab de Reve / M: Phoenix / B: Kranichsteiner Hof GmbH,
4.00/55.13
38 GER Meyer, Elisabeth
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
0335 Coco Jambo K
Z: DSP / V: Colorit / M: Grannox / B: Krüger, Hans-Joachim
4.00/55.66
39 GER Sprehe, Jörne
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
0469 Deister 101
Z: KWPN / V: Verdi / M: Voltaire / B: Sprehe, Josef
4.00/55.85
40 GER Kurz, Jürgen
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
0332 Casira 5
Z: Hann / V: Cassus / M: Embassy I / B: Kosel, Udo
4.00/56.47
41 BUL Trendafilov, Ivelin
BULGARIA
0398 Shalom 165
Z: Hann / V: Stalypso / M: Waldstern / B: Gestüt Pfaffenau
5.00/57.08
42 GER Herröder, Angelina
RG Büttelborn e.V.
0476 Queens Dancer
Z: Holst / V: Quennsdarling / M: For Pleasure / B: Sipple, Elmar
5.00/59.27
43 GER Lemke, Kevin
RFV Wicker e.V.
0434 Choronike
Z: Holst / V: Concept / M: Caletto I / B: Multhaup, Julia
5.00/59.70
44 GER Oppermann, Jörg
RFV Elz e.V.
0158 Fast Lucca
Z: Hann / V: Forsyth / M: Lux / B: Eufinger, Heinz
7.00/68.75
45 GER Christ, Jens
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
0086 Che Aluna
Z: Westf / V: Che Guevara / M: Averner / B: Eufinger, Heinz
9.00/58.52
46 FRA Spenlenhauer, Alexandra
RJC Rodderberg
0235 Nabucco 105
Z: Rhld / V: Numero Uno / M: Saygon / B: Schneider, Karl
9.00/58.65
47 GER Knorren, Frederik
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0023 Balou 718
Z: Old / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Casino / B: Lehrmann, Christoph
9.00/59.46
48 GER Knorren, Frederik
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0219 Like a Spot
Z: Westf / V: Lissacor / M: Lenardo / B: Steinbrecher, Michael
11.00/66.30
49 GER Lacher, Samantha
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
0302 Uno Momento FH
Z: ZW / V: Ustinov / M: Larry / B: Schmidt, Heidi
14.00/64.46
50 GER Zewe, Anuschka
RV Schaumberg e.V.
0013 Apple Jack 12
Z: Holst / V: Acolord / M: Caletto I / B: Zewe, Hans
16.00/53.00
GER Ross, Oliver
RV Aller-Weser
0068 Cashman 34
Z: Holst / V: Cash and Carry / M: Landgraf I / B: Hommelhoff, Laurids
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 814,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!