Ichenheim
16.06.-19.06.2016 - 6.2 Springprüfung Kl.M**, 1.WP SBM JR/Sen./9j+ält.Pferde.
Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
gesponsort von
Hofgut Albführen GmbH, Dettighofen
Ergebnisliste: 6.2 Springprüfung Kl.M**, 1.WP SBM JR/Sen./9j+ält.Pferde., Ichenheim, 16.06.-19.06.2016
Richter: Harald Meisinger,Peter Bort
P | PI | NAT | Reiter | KNR | Pferd | Ergebnis | EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 1. | Reich,Pia Wywace (0891) | 0891 |
Wywace
0.00/55.89
*2007 (17) / Z: CH.Wb / V: Wind Dancer
|
0.00/55.89 | 130,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 2. | Mainier,Valentin For Flash (0520) | 0520 |
For Flash
0.00/56.07
*2006 (18) / Z: Hann / V: First Pleasure
|
0.00/56.07 | 95,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 3. | Schwarz,Tobias Caramello d'Oro (0146) | 0146 |
Caramello d'Oro
0.00/57.12
*2007 (17) / Z: CH.Wb / V: Comet A.S.Fl.
|
0.00/57.12 | 82,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 4. | Hönig,Ralf Calvin Klein H (0107) | 0107 |
Calvin Klein H
0.00/57.51
*2007 (17) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Cliff
|
0.00/57.51 | 70,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 5. | Goggi,Sven Little Lunatic (0645) | 0645 |
Little Lunatic
0.00/59.62
*2000 (24) / Z: Hann / V: Landjonker (Fruhling)
|
0.00/59.62 | 60,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 6. | Reich,Pia Saint Amour (0798) | 0798 |
Saint Amour
0.00/59.63
*1999 (25) / Z: Hann / V: Stakkato
|
0.00/59.63 | 55,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 7. | Bächle,Annette La Feodora (0591) | 0591 |
La Feodora
0.00/60.56
*2003 (21) / Z: Holst / V: Lansing
|
0.00/60.56 | 50,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 8. | Hurrle,Ferdinand Clipperton (0320) | 0320 |
Clipperton
0.00/60.97
*2003 (21) / Z: Holst / V: Calato
|
0.00/60.97 | 50,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 9. | Riedlinger,Sophia Waidfee 13 (0879) | 0879 |
Waidfee 13
0.00/61.19
*2006 (18) / Z: Holst / V: Cristo
|
0.00/61.19 | 50,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 10. | Klingele,Dominik Charmonie 11 (0265) | 0265 |
Charmonie 11
0.00/61.26
*2002 (22) / Z: Holst / V: Ramirado
|
0.00/61.26 | 50,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 11. | Teufel,Jochen Atlanta 510 (0050) | 0050 |
Atlanta 510
0.00/61.51
*2006 (18) / Z: Holst / V: Acodetto I
|
0.00/61.51 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 12. | Herhalt,Stefanie Carlo B 4 (0161) | 0161 |
Carlo B 4
0.00/61.75
*2006 (18) / Z: Hann / V: Chalet
|
0.00/61.75 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 13. | Hurrle,Ferdinand Cosmic Girl 8 (0392) | 0392 |
Cosmic Girl 8
0.00/63.56
*2006 (18) / Z: Oe.Wb / V: Absalon
|
0.00/63.56 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 14. | Rueb,Maxine Dusty 774 (0464) | 0464 |
Dusty 774
0.00/64.24
*2004 (20) / Z: Hann / V: Drosselklang II
|
0.00/64.24 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Aldinger,Sönke Alicante 41 (0023) | 0023 |
Alicante 41
0.00/64.55
*2007 (17) / Z: Old / V: Askari
|
0.00/64.55 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Bächle,Sophia Feivel's Pleasure (0503) | 0503 |
Feivel's Pleasure
0.00/66.05
*1999 (25) / Z: Hann / V: Federweisser
|
0.00/66.05 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Schwär,Clarissa Chayenne Blue M (0269) | 0269 |
Chayenne Blue M
0.50/69.90
*2006 (18) / Z: Württ / V: Candillo
|
0.50/69.90 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Schill,Alexander Limnos 4 (0639) | 0639 |
Limnos 4
1.25/72.37
*2004 (20) / Z: Holst / V: Limbus
|
1.25/72.37 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Sorensen,Josephine Celia 30 (0223) | 0223 |
Celia 30
2.75/78.83
*2003 (21) / Z: Hann / V: Conteur
|
2.75/78.83 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Schwarz,Tobias Good Live (0541) | 0541 |
Good Live
4.00/54.49
*2004 (20) / Z: Meckl. / V: Goldwing
|
4.00/54.49 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Herhalt,Stefanie Campino 239 (0120) | 0120 |
Campino 239
4.00/58.50
*2001 (23) / Z: Hann / V: Cashman
|
4.00/58.50 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Hönig,Ralf Jum Alme (0573) | 0573 |
Jum Alme
4.00/58.77
*2006 (18) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Jumpy des Fontaines
|
4.00/58.77 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Mainetti,Mirjam Cantaro 58 (0134) | 0134 |
Cantaro 58
4.00/61.14
*2007 (17) / Z: Oe.Wb / V: Canto
|
4.00/61.14 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Mainetti,Mirjam Quasifax (0742) | 0742 |
Quasifax
4.00/63.55
*2004 (20) / Z: Westf / V: Quo Vados I
|
4.00/63.55 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Braun,Sascha BB Countess (0064) | 0064 |
BB Countess
4.00/66.18
*1999 (25) / Z: Holst / V: Contender
|
4.00/66.18 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Dersch,Lisa-Marie Levisto 6 (0629) | 0629 |
Levisto 6
8.00/67.11
*2005 (19) / Z: Meckl. / V: Lancado
|
8.00/67.11 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Schwarz,Anne-Kathrin Queen Merry (0746) | 0746 |
Queen Merry
8.75/70.44
*2004 (20) / Z: Old / V: Quidam's Rubin
|
8.75/70.44 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Seitz,Sabrina Clintano S (0318) | 0318 |
Clintano S
8.75/86.97
*2002 (22) / Z: Holst / V: Clinton I
|
8.75/86.97 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Müller,Marian Albführen's Baya Rouge (0018) | 0018 |
Albführen's Baya Rouge
9.50/73.74
*2006 (18) / Z: Württ / V: Balou du Rouet
|
9.50/73.74 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Roll,Anna Chaplie (0255) | 0255 |
Chaplie
12.00/71.24
*2000 (24) / Z: Hess / V: Centesimo I
|
12.00/71.24 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Goggi,Sven Calabar (0095) | 0095 |
Calabar
13.50/73.56
*2006 (18) / Z: Holst / V: Cascane
|
13.50/73.56 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Keck,Jaqueline Late Night 26 (0911) | 0911 |
Late Night 26
14.50/77.10
*2003 (21) / Z: DSP / V: Levisto
|
14.50/77.10 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Keck,Jaqueline Sabena 19 (0912) | 0912 |
Sabena 19
24.50/101.56
*2002 (22) / Z: Holst / V: Chambertin
|
24.50/101.56 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schill-Huber,Lisa Coco 274 (0328) | 0328 |
Coco 274
*2007 (17) / Z: KWPN / V: Oklund
|
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Böddicker,Nicole Pablo 471 (0707) | 0707 |
Pablo 471
*2005 (19) / Z: Westf / V: Piano II
|
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schill,Alexander Key West 14 (0584) | 0584 |
Key West 14
*2002 (22) / Z: KWPN / V: Kashmir van het Schuttershof
|
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Braun,Sascha Chelsinaa (0272) | 0272 |
Chelsinaa
*2007 (17) / Z: KWPN / V: Lord Z
|
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beck,Timo Lacidos (0592) | 0592 |
Lacidos
*2004 (20) / Z: Holst / V: Lavall II
|
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Seifert,Sascha Opium Royalstar (0705) | 0705 |
Opium Royalstar
*2002 (22) / Z: SF / V: Kannan
|
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schieler,Verena Cretino (0407) | 0407 |
Cretino
*2003 (21) / Z: Holst / V: Carbano
|
opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 692,00 |