Starterliste: 13. , 2016 Heiligenbronn, 24.08.-28.08.2016
St | Nat | Reiter | Pferd | KNR | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Volk,Kristina
Contact 10 (0275)
|
Contact 10
*2007 (17) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini I RC Aischbach Gültstein
|
0275 | opener | |
2. |
Kemmet,Philip Paul
Love Story 28 (0447)
|
Love Story 28
*2008 (16) / Z: OS / V: Lordanos RV Heilbronn
|
0447 | opener | |
3. |
Kuhn,Benjamin
Queen la Lique (0502)
|
Queen la Lique
*2008 (16) / Z: Württ / V: Quattro B RFV Ehestetten
|
0502 | opener | |
4. |
Hartl,Andreas
Venray 3 (0605)
|
Venray 3
*2006 (18) / Z: KWPN / V: Carolus II RFV Horb
|
0605 | opener | |
5. |
Scheidel,Maximiliane
Quidam's Lucille (0513)
|
Quidam's Lucille
*2006 (18) / Z: Old / V: Quidam RFV Hochwald e.V.
|
0513 | opener | |
6. |
Lippemeier,Florian
Indesto van de Leeuwerk (0387)
|
Indesto van de Leeuwerk
*2008 (16) / Z: BWP / V: Toulon RC Aischbach Gültstein
|
0387 | opener | |
7. |
Meidinger,Luisa
FBW Absolut Albert (0344)
|
FBW Absolut Albert
*2005 (19) / Z: Württ / V: Abke RV Lahr
|
0344 | opener | |
8. |
Ertz,Maximilian
Chepettino CR (0204)
|
Chepettino CR
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Chepetto RSC Salzstetten
|
0204 | opener | |
9. |
Dölker,Julia
Armstrong 36 (0029)
|
Armstrong 36
*2005 (19) / Z: OS / V: Amman RV Waldachtal e.V
|
0029 | opener | |
10. |
Rau,Sophia
Barnebee (0046)
|
Barnebee
*2005 (19) / Z: DSP / V: Balou du Rouet RC Aischbach Gültstein
|
0046 | opener | |
11. |
Krieg,Leonie
Pramwaldhof's Canducci (0636)
|
Pramwaldhof's Canducci
*2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Casall RFV Donaueschingen
|
0636 | opener | |
12. |
Wirth,Thomas
Lagros 3 (0408)
|
Lagros 3
*2005 (19) / Z: Württ / V: Lintasboy R RC Heiligenbronn
|
0408 | opener | |
13. |
Kibiger,Selina
Celine 208 (0165)
|
Celine 208
*2007 (17) / Z: Württ / V: Celentano RSC Salzstetten
|
0165 | opener | |
14. |
Roth Dr.,Friedrich
Cerhard (0170)
|
Cerhard
*2009 (15) / Z: OS / V: Clearway RFV Zeiskam e.V.
|
0170 | opener | |
15. |
Brünz,Eva
Brisbeen (0058)
|
Brisbeen
*2006 (18) / Z: KWPN / V: C-Indoctro RSC Salzstetten
|
0058 | opener | |
16. |
Rupp,Corinna
Rubin Rouge 5 (0546)
|
Rubin Rouge 5
*2003 (21) / Z: Old / V: Rubin-Royal RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
|
0546 | opener | |
17. |
Roth,Mikka
Acontenonce (0004)
|
Acontenonce
*1999 (25) / Z: Holst / V: Acorado I RFV Zeiskam e.V.
|
0004 | opener | |
18. |
Merkel,Stephan
Sugar vom Schleifbach (0588)
|
Sugar vom Schleifbach
*2002 (22) / Z: Holst / V: Cardino RC Blättringen
|
0588 | opener | |
19. |
Volk,Katharina
Linnert (0434)
|
Linnert
*2002 (22) / Z: Holst / V: Limbus RC Aischbach Gültstein
|
0434 | opener | |
20. |
Wiegand,Gregory
Korradino (0401)
|
Korradino
*2004 (20) / Z: OS / V: Kannan RV Eppelheim
|
0401 | opener | |
21. |
Eberle,Nina
Indira 182 (0389)
|
Indira 182
*2008 (16) / Z: BWP / V: Spender S RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
|
0389 | opener | |
22. |
Volk,Kristina
Diamond Touch (0313)
|
Diamond Touch
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Diarado RC Aischbach Gültstein
|
0313 | opener | |
23. |
Kemmet,Philip Paul
Chardonnay DWD (0189)
|
Chardonnay DWD
*2002 (22) / Z: BWP / V: Voltaire RV Heilbronn
|
0189 | opener | |
24. |
Kuhn,Christian
El-Bandy 4 (0327)
|
El-Bandy 4
*2004 (20) / Z: Hann / V: Escudo I RFV Ehestetten
|
0327 | opener | |
25. |
Marschall,Linda
Attention C (0646)
|
Attention C
*2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Contender RSG Gnadental
|
0646 | opener | |
26. |
Frey,Vanessa
Cesanne 5 (0171)
|
Cesanne 5
*2002 (22) / Z: OS / V: Cento RV Waldachtal e.V
|
0171 | opener | |
27. |
Hirsch,Stefan
Elenor M (0329)
|
Elenor M
*2008 (16) / Z: Bay / V: Ciacomo RV Nordstetten-Horb
|
0329 | opener | |
28. |
Kuhn,Benjamin
Willard 8 (0616)
|
Willard 8
*2003 (21) / Z: KWPN / V: Padinus RFV Ehestetten
|
0616 | opener | |
29. |
Utz,Christian
Mori's Casalla (0461)
|
Mori's Casalla
*2005 (19) / Z: Holst / V: Casall RC Aischbach Gültstein
|
0461 | opener | |
Anzahl Starter gesamt: 29 |