Starterliste: 11. , Ichenheim Classics, 15.06.-18.06.2017
St | Nat | Reiter | Pferd | KNR | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Teufel,Jochen
Arc en ciel de Gaia (0031)
|
Arc en ciel de Gaia
*2010 (14) / Z: SF / V: Diamant de Semilly RC Altenheim
|
0031 | opener | |
2. |
Schwarz,Tobias
Carlchen 80 (0142)
|
Carlchen 80
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Cosido RFSV Kenzingen
|
0142 | opener | |
3. |
Dolinschek,Florian
Castell 16 (0176)
|
Castell 16
*2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Cristallo RSV Winterlingen
|
0176 | opener | |
4. |
Deuerer,Tina
Cesserias Crack (0204)
|
Cesserias Crack
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Clarimo RV Eppelheim
|
0204 | opener | |
5. |
Krieg,Niklas
Chacco's Gladdys (0212)
|
Chacco's Gladdys
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Chacco-Blue RFV Donaueschingen
|
0212 | opener | |
6. |
Schill,Alexander
Chimney Sweep 3 (0249)
|
Chimney Sweep 3
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Calato RV Ichenheim
|
0249 | opener | |
7. |
Beck,Timo
Crianza 2 (0353)
|
Crianza 2
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Cornado I RFV Legelshurst e.V.
|
0353 | opener | |
8. |
Baur,Julia
Fiene 20 (0436)
|
Fiene 20
*2009 (15) / Z: Württ / V: For Europe TRG Baltmannsweiler
|
0436 | opener | |
9. |
Werner,Hans Otto
Larimo 3 (0514)
|
Larimo 3
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Larimar RG Sandweg Hof e.V.
|
0514 | opener | |
10. |
Müller,Marian
Albführen's Coala Queen (0011)
|
Albführen's Coala Queen
*2009 (15) / Z: Württ / V: Caladetto RC Hofgut Albführen
|
0011 | opener | |
11. |
Lauer,Nikolas
Baden Classic (0043)
|
Baden Classic
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Cassiano RV Schutterwald
|
0043 | opener | |
12. |
Meidinger,Luisa
BOB Clover (0063)
|
BOB Clover
*2009 (15) / Z: ISH / V: Mr Clover RV Lahr
|
0063 | opener | |
13. |
Bächle,Annette
Can fly 13 (0111)
|
Can fly 13
Z: / V: RC Gundelfingen
|
0111 | opener | |
14. |
Hotz,Rebecca
Caprice 525 (0121)
|
Caprice 525
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini II RV Schopfheim
|
0121 | opener | |
15. |
Christ,Anna
Carlina K (0143)
|
Carlina K
*2009 (15) / Z: Württ / V: Cristallo RV Schopfheim
|
0143 | opener | |
16. |
Reich,Pia
Casello 4 (0162)
|
Casello 4
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Casall RV Dreiländereck
|
0162 | opener | |
17. |
Fleig,Daniel
Cassita 11 (0174)
|
Cassita 11
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Cassito RFSV Kenzingen
|
0174 | opener | |
18. |
Herhalt,Michael
Chacco MH (0210)
|
Chacco MH
*2010 (14) / Z: Old / V: Chaccomo RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
|
0210 | opener | |
19. |
Lausenmeyer,Tabea
Chacco's Luczio (0213)
|
Chacco's Luczio
*2009 (15) / Z: Württ / V: Chacco-Blue RFV Frankenhardt
|
0213 | opener | |
20. |
Kölz,Markus
Chiapas 2 (0239)
|
Chiapas 2
*2009 (15) / Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue PSV Burkhardshof
|
0239 | opener | |
21. |
Schwarz,Nicole
Chico S (0246)
|
Chico S
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Chicos Son RFSV Kenzingen
|
0246 | opener | |
22. |
Witzemann,Andy
Cicero 117 (0260)
|
Cicero 117
*2009 (15) / Z: OS / V: Caspar PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
|
0260 | opener | |
23. |
Auer,Alexander
Claymore 3 (0273)
|
Claymore 3
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini II RV Singen e.V.
|
0273 | opener | |
24. |
Farnham,Claire
Clive 5 (0281)
|
Clive 5
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut RV Erlenhof Köngen
|
0281 | opener | |
25. |
Allgäuer,Remo
Corvington S (0336)
|
Corvington S
*2009 (15) / Z: Württ / V: Caspar RV Reute
|
0336 | opener | |
26. |
Wensing,Gerd
Costa-Rica 4 (0339)
|
Costa-Rica 4
*2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Coronas RRFV Meißenheim
|
0339 | opener | |
27. |
Lemmer,Oliver
Jolanda 41 (0486)
|
Jolanda 41
*2009 (15) / Z: OS / V: Conthargos RG Haus Dorp e.V.
|
0486 | opener | |
28. |
Heinekamp,Jenny
Kebap (0493)
|
Kebap
*2010 (14) / Z: BWP / V: Nabab de Reve Meckenheimer RC e.V.
|
0493 | opener | |
29. |
Mainier,Valentin
Leandra 212 (0525)
|
Leandra 212
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Linton RFV Pfullendorf
|
0525 | opener | |
30. |
Bremicker,Maximilian
Lexy Lou (0535)
|
Lexy Lou
*2010 (14) / Z: OS / V: Lord Pezi Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
|
0535 | opener | |
31. |
Aldinger,Sönke
Marie-Luise 3 (0587)
|
Marie-Luise 3
*2009 (15) / Z: OS / V: Forsyth RFV Legelshurst e.V.
|
0587 | opener | |
32. |
Schlüsselburg,Sven
Milka 45 (0593)
|
Milka 45
*2009 (15) / Z: KWPN / V: Ustinov PLZ Engelsberg
|
0593 | opener | |
33. |
Mainetti,Mirjam
PBM Charisma (0615)
|
PBM Charisma
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Clarimo RC Riedheim
|
0615 | opener | |
34. |
Walter,Mario
Quindeur 2 (0655)
|
Quindeur 2
*2009 (15) / Z: Württ / V: Quintender RSG Ostalb
|
0655 | opener | |
35. |
Heim,Christian
Rocka Quality (0677)
|
Rocka Quality
*2010 (14) / Z: Old / V: Quality RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
|
0677 | opener | |
36. |
Braun,Sascha
ty's Cornley (0736)
|
ty's Cornley
*2009 (15) / Z: DSP / V: Cornado I RC Achern
|
0736 | opener | |
37. |
Teufel,Jochen
Cancant (0113)
|
Cancant
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Canturo RC Altenheim
|
0113 | opener | |
38. |
Schwarz,Tobias
Soleil 48 (0718)
|
Soleil 48
*2009 (15) / Z: Württ / V: Stakkato's Highlight RFSV Kenzingen
|
0718 | opener | |
39. |
Dolinschek,Florian
Larissini (0515)
|
Larissini
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Larimar RSV Winterlingen
|
0515 | opener | |
40. |
Deuerer,Tina
Clueso 10 (0283)
|
Clueso 10
*2009 (15) / Z: Hann / V: Canstakko RV Eppelheim
|
0283 | opener | |
41. |
Krieg,Niklas
Quinn 33 (0657)
|
Quinn 33
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Quidam de Revel RFV Donaueschingen
|
0657 | opener | |
42. |
Schill,Alexander
Cruising 11 (0356)
|
Cruising 11
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Crawford RV Ichenheim
|
0356 | opener | |
43. |
Beck,Timo
Miss Master 3 (0597)
|
Miss Master 3
*2010 (14) / Z: Württ / V: Master de Menardiere RFV Legelshurst e.V.
|
0597 | opener | |
44. |
Baur,Julia
Olympic Dream 6 (0609)
|
Olympic Dream 6
*2009 (15) / Z: OS / V: Olympic Fire TRG Baltmannsweiler
|
0609 | opener | |
45. |
Werner,Hans Otto
Lilly 602 (0545)
|
Lilly 602
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Larimar RG Sandweg Hof e.V.
|
0545 | opener | |
Anzahl Starter gesamt: 45 |