Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Neuried-Ichenheim


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 19. - Springprüfung Kl. A**

Richter: Peter Bort, Harald Meisinger
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Breithaupt, Laura
RV Lahr
0024 Alpha 94
Z: SF / V: Pacific des Essarts / M: Rosire / B: Rode, Werner
0.00/48.14 33,00
P 2 GER Reuter, Frank
RV Ichenheim
0341 Coco Jambo 24
Z: Old / V: Contendro I / M: Gervantus I / B: Reuter, Frank
0.00/49.48 27,00
P 3 GER Andres, Aline
VPS u.Medizin Partners
0410 Cro 13
Z: Württ / V: Colander / M: Carthago / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
0.00/50.67 23,00
P 4 GER Schöne, Zoe
RV Schopfheim
0861 Schatzi 9
Z: Westf / V: Stalypso / M: Classiker / B: Kiefer, Albert
0.00/54.75 20,00
P 5 GER Trick, Lara
TSG Gestüt Homberger
0360 Concret SP
Z: Old / V: Concreto / M: Contendro I / B: Trick, Anja
0.00/56.49 18,00
P 6 GER Schütze, Sina
RV Lahr
0544 Franco's Boy Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Franco / M: Cordano Z / B: Scheid, Angela
4.00/43.55
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 121,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Heizmann, Kim Julia
RFSV Kenzingen
0231 Centissima
Z: Holst / V: Cento / M: Cor de la Bryere / B: Heizmann, Arnold
0.00/49.16 33,00
P 2 GER Günther, Alina
RV Überlingen
0650 Leo over the cloud
Z: Old / V: Lordanos / M: Luigi xx / B: Günther, Dr. Simone
0.00/50.42 27,00
P 3 GER Schneble, Annik
RV Lahr
0386 Cora 634
Z: Württ / V: Colorido / M: Cento / B: Schneble, Diana
0.00/52.03 23,00
P 4 GER Franki, Mailin
RC Emmendingen
0343 Coeur de Lion 33
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: Carpaccio / B: Franki, Mailin
0.00/56.20 20,00
P 5 GER Völker, Greta
RFV Trochtelfingen
0291 Chochmo
Z: Holst / V: Corofino II / M: Liostro / B: Völker, Kathrin
0.00/58.46 18,00
P 6 GER Riester, Sofie
RV Ichenheim
0837 Roxy H
Z: Dt.Pf / V: Racordero / M: Exorbitant xx / B: Riester, Alexandra
4.00/47.87
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 121,00
Weitere
7 GER Breithaupt, Laura
RV Lahr
0055 Azahar
Z: MEXRpf / V: Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / M: Athlet Z / B: Gnadt, Dr. Rolf
4.00/48.12
8 GER Kraut, Lorenz Günter
RFV Rottenburg e.V.
0952 Zigeunerin 30
Z: Holst / V: Coolidge / M: Calato / B: Klare, Johanna Elisa
4.00/49.05
9 GER Winkler, Lea
RV Schutterwald
0116 Cambaku 2
Z: Württ / V: Colander / M: Argentinus / B: Winkler, Lea
4.00/51.00
10 GER Schütze, Sina
RV Lahr
0588 Herlinde
Z: Old / V: K2 / M: De Niro / B: Kleinert, Sarah
4.00/53.03
11 GER Hirschner, Alessa
RC Altenheim
0249 Chamira 9
Z: Württ / V: Chamiro / M: Cassini II / B: Hirschner, Natalie
4.00/53.36
12 GER Kern, Klaus
RRFV Meißenheim
0061 Balou K
Z: Old / V: Balou del Sol / M: Zapateado / B: Kern, Klaus
4.00/54.44
13 GER Coet, Kathrin
RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
0123 Camino 23
Z: Holst / V: Clearway / M: La Zarras / B: Heidrich, Louise
4.00/55.62
14 GER Wesemann, Vivien
RC 77 Kippenheim e.V.
0507 Fame 177
Z: / V: / M: / B: Wesemann, Vivien
4.00/58.90
15 GER Hertig, Katrin
RFV Lahr-Reichenbach
0109 Calimero 689
Z: Holst / V: Conway II / M: Cambridge / B: Hertig, Katrin
4.00/62.07
16 GER Kopf, Sarah
RV Ichenheim
0504 Expo 12
Z: Hann / V: Escudo I / M: Loredo / B: Kopf, Doris
5.00/71.73
17 GER Krieg, Jara
RV Ichenheim
0724 Mary Poppins 66
Z: Württ / V: Monsum / M: Exorbitant xx / B: Krieg, Julia
8.00/51.03
18 GER Bera, Sven
RV Schopfheim
0819 Quintus 98
Z: Holst / V: Quintero / M: King Milford xx / B: Ripka, Stefanie
8.00/54.82
19 GER Schnell, Daniela
PF Ihringen
0259 Charlos 4
Z: Württ / V: Grafenstein / M: Bordolino / B: Schnell, Daniela
8.00/57.40
20 GER Karle, Nils
RSG Fohrenhof
0571 Golden Girl 140
Z: DR / V: Gotas B 482 x / M: Ghandy AR 2680 / B:
12.00/70.12
21 GER Klaas, Carmen
RC Altenheim
0729 Medoc 49
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Massimo / M: / B: Klaas, Carmen
17.00/72.58
22 GER Wilde, Victoria
RC Baden-Baden
0299 Cicolotino
Z: Württ / V: Cascano / M: Lord Sinclair I / B: ZG Biesinger, Beate u.Wolfgang
18.00/94.19
23 GER Ehret, Thimo
RV Weisweil
0183 Casiello du Lys
Z: Holst / V: Champion Du Lys / M: Cassini I / B: Ehret, Jessika
19.00/80.59
24 GER Armbruster, Nick
RV Schutterwald
0534 Flying Beauty 4
Z: KWPN / V: Carambole / M: Goodtimes / B: Armbruster, Daniel
21.00/90.21
25 GER Heizmann, Thomas
RFSV Kenzingen
0704 Lucky Luke 331
Z: Holst / V: Latouro / M: Calypso IV / B: Heizmann, Arnold
23.00/79.32
GER Krieg, Jara
RV Ichenheim
0425 Daisy Doll
Z: NF / V: Nieuwmoeds Patrick / M: Valentino / B: Krieg, Jara
GER Wesemann, Vivien
RC 77 Kippenheim e.V.
0562 Gerco 4
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Reitsport Wendenburg Verw.GmbH & Co
GER Karle, Nils
RSG Fohrenhof
0432 Day Dream 109
Z: Pol. / V: Day Dream II S / M: Glimmerman xx / B: Karle, Nils
GER König, Laura
TSG Gestüt Homberger
0467 Don 585
Z: Hann / V: Don Frederico / M: Damenstolz / B: König, Sandra
GER Späth, Julia
RV Weisweil
0732 Michel 220
Z: Westf / V: Montendro I / M: Pit I / B: Späth, Julia

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!