Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Sauldorf-Boll 26.-28.04.2019


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 1. - Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.**

Richter: Nicole Dreher, Helmut Hartmann, Jürgen Kurz, Uwe Carstensen
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Winkenbach, Lisa-Marie
RV Mannheim
0239 Stakkato Sunrise
Z: Old / V: Stakkato Gold / M: Akzent II / B: Winkenbach, Lisa-Marie
*0.00/46.24
820,00
P 2 GER Götter, Anne
FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
0055 Cheyenne 1089
Z: Württ / V: Catoki / M: Cashman / B: Blösch, Berthold u.Patrick GbR
*4.00/41.86
610,00
P 3 GER Collee, Lilli
RV Obersulm
0037 Casello 4
Z: Holst / V: Casall / M: Coronado / B: Collee, Lilli
*4.00/42.03
490,00
P 4 GER Pingel, Marina
RSV Dreiherrenstein e.V.
0034 Carvico
Z: Holst / V: Carvallo BB / M: Cassini I / B: Pingel, Marina
4.00/69.97 355,00
P 5 GER Hertwig, Alina
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
0160 Lucky 1643
Z: Hann / V: Lord Z / M: Abke / B: Hertwig, Gerhard
4.00/70.60 300,00
P 6 GER Krieg, Niklas
RFV Donaueschingen
0183 Quater past
Z: Hann / V: Quaid I / M: Calypso II / B: TJB Horses,
4.00/70.87
7 GER Krieg, Leonie
RFV Donaueschingen
0049 Champerlo
Z: Holst / V: Counter / M: Lasino / B: Krieg, Leonie
4.00/71.39
8 GER Müller, Marian
RC Hofgut Albführen
0004 Albführen's Colago
Z: Württ / V: Colander / M: Carthago / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
4.00/73.34
9 GER Lange, Nina
RC Hofgut Albführen
0006 Albführen's Pialetta
Z: Württ / V: Caladetto / M: Polydor / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
4.00/74.22
10 GER Wolf, Marcel
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
0009 Ami D'Espoir II
Z: Old / V: Abke / M: Landadel / B: Wolf, Marcel
5.00/77.44
11 GER Dreher, Jennifer-Sandra
TSG Breisgau e.V.
0099 Daytona 56
Z: DSP / V: Dipylon / M: Pittsburg / B: Kempter, Dolores
8.00/70.42
12 GER Gut, Lea-Sophia
RV Sulmingen
0199 SD Chamaco
Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Carinue / B: Reinhardt, Andreas
8.00/70.51
13 GER Fuchs, Mary-Ann
RV Mannheim
0106 Dollar Boy K
Z: Holst / V: Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / M: Carpaccio / B: Fuchs, Mary-Ann
8.00/70.57
14 GER Ott, Vanessa
RK Schmalegg
0184 Quattro's Donna
Z: Württ / V: Quattro B / M: De Niro / B: Ott, Vanessa
8.00/71.80
15 GER Riedlinger, Maximilian
RV Bohlingen
0010 Angelottie
Z: KWPN / V: Padinus / M: Almox Prints J / B: Familie Riedlinger,
8.00/73.10
16 GER Knack, Alia
RSZ Boll
0068 Claus Peter
Z: Bay / V: Catoki / M: Grannus / B: Schmid, Karl
12.00/72.35
GER Gut, Lea-Sophia
RV Sulmingen
0118 Flash 306
Z: AESRpf / V: Zanzibar / M: Voltaire / B: Heckl, Joelin
ausschluss
GER Duft, Sarah
RV Sindelfingen
0188 Quidoki
Z: Holst / V: Quo Vados I / M: Loutano / B: Fam. Duft,
aufgegeben
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 2575,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!