Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Sauldorf-Boll 26.-28.04.2019


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 12. - Springprfg.Kl.L m.St.

Richter: Nicole Dreher, Helmut Hartmann, Jürgen Kurz, Uwe Carstensen
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Schäffer, Sophia Pilar
PSC Waidhof e.V.
0051 Charmaine 11
Z: OS / V: Catoki / M: Grannus / B: Schäffer, Sophia Pilar
*0.00/35.09
70,00
P 2 GER Völker, Greta
RFV Trochtelfingen
0059 Chochmo
Z: Holst / V: Corofino II / M: Liostro / B: Völker, Kathrin
*0.00/36.04
56,00
P 3 GER Völker, Greta
RFV Trochtelfingen
0219 Victoria 114
Z: Hann / V: Van Helsing / M: Capitol II / B: Völker, Greta
*0.00/42.22
46,00
P 4 GER Dreher, Lena-Sophie
TSG Breisgau e.V.
0081 Cora 596
Z: Holst / V: Corrado I / M: Acord II / B: Laniado, Luba
*4.00/33.36
39,00
P 5 GER Dreher, Lena-Sophie
TSG Breisgau e.V.
0223 Waterloo 254
Z: KWPN / V: Emilion / M: Joost / B: TND Transport&Logistik/Nicole Drehe
*4.00/44.31
6 GER Ott, Eileen
RFV Fronhofen
0195 Reseda 75
Z: Thuer / V: L'Ami / M: Ritus DK / B: Köber, Stefan
*8.00/34.89
7 GER Beck, Gloria Mercedes
RSZ Hohenzollern
0190 Quina 14
Z: Holst / V: Quintero / M: Con Air / B: Beck, Oliver
1.00/69.23
8 GER Karle, Nils
RV Dreiländereck
0226 Zeppelin van de Windelsteen Z
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Zandor / M: Lux / B: Karle Costa, Verena
4.00/66.46
9 GER Leuthold, Marie
RFV Fronhofen
0230 Can do it VS
Z: Grpf.o.R / V: / M: / B: Ostermaier, Oskar
8.00/62.87
10 GER Wagner, Thierri
Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
0113 FBW Celeste Chocolate
Z: Württ / V: Candillo / M: Acord II / B: Wagner, Dr. Wolf-Dieter
8.00/65.55
11 GER Huttrop-Hage, Cecilia
RC Hofgut Albführen
0170 No Discussion H.H.
Z: Westf / V: Nintender / M: Landsieger I / B: Gutsverwaltung Ringelsbruch,
12.00/83.68
12 GER Leuthold, Marie
RFV Fronhofen
0229 Clarado
Z: Holst / V: Clarimo / M: Calando I / B: Ostermaier, Oskar
14.00/75.91
13 GER Schäffer, Sophia Pilar
PSC Waidhof e.V.
0035 Casallita 2
Z: Holst / V: Casall / M: Acobat II / B: Schäffer, Sophia Pilar
17.00/88.31
GER Djordjevic, Angelina
RV Hüttental e.V
0191 Quincy 189
Z: Old / V: Quality / M: Lycos / B: Steiger, Renate
ausgeschieden
GER Ebrahimi, Chiara
RC Hofgut Meisterhaus
0135 Habanero 20
Z: / V: / M: / B: Ebrahimi, Susanna
ausschluss
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 211,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!