Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Sauldorf-Boll 26.-28.04.2019


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 3. - Springprüfung Kl.S*

Richter: Nicole Dreher, Helmut Hartmann, Jürgen Kurz, Uwe Carstensen
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Knack, Alia
RSZ Boll
0068 Claus Peter
Z: Bay / V: Catoki / M: Grannus / B: Schmid, Karl
0.00/61.80 410,00
P 2 GER Müller, Marian
RC Hofgut Albführen
0004 Albführen's Colago
Z: Württ / V: Colander / M: Carthago / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
0.00/64.46 305,00
P 3 GER Krieg, Niklas
RFV Donaueschingen
0183 Quater past
Z: Hann / V: Quaid I / M: Calypso II / B: TJB Horses,
0.00/65.32 245,00
P 4 GER Fuchs, Mary-Ann
RV Mannheim
0192 Quincy 212
Z: Holst / V: Quintero / M: Clearway / B: Gund, Leonie
0.00/68.89 177,00
P 5 GER Duft, Sarah
RV Sindelfingen
0188 Quidoki
Z: Holst / V: Quo Vados I / M: Loutano / B: Fam. Duft,
0.00/72.35 145,00
P 6 GER Hertwig, Alina
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
0160 Lucky 1643
Z: Hann / V: Lord Z / M: Abke / B: Hertwig, Gerhard
0.00/72.55 120,00
P 7 GER Gut, Lea-Sophia
RV Sulmingen
0118 Flash 306
Z: AESRpf / V: Zanzibar / M: Voltaire / B: Heckl, Joelin
4.00/61.68 105,00
P 8 GER Knack, Alia
RSZ Boll
0026 Campari 295
Z: OS / V: Casiro I / M: Colander / B: Schmidt, Karl
4.00/66.59
P 9 GER Götter, Anne
FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
0055 Cheyenne 1089
Z: Württ / V: Catoki / M: Cashman / B: Blösch, Berthold u.Patrick GbR
4.00/67.83
10 GER Müller, Marian
RC Hofgut Albführen
0002 Albführen's Baya Rouge
Z: Württ / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Papillon Rouge / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
4.00/69.94
11 GER Götter, Anne
FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
0040 Cassita 17
Z: Württ / V: Cassito / M: Catoki / B: Blösch, Patrick
4.00/70.02
12 GER Pingel, Marina
RSV Dreiherrenstein e.V.
0034 Carvico
Z: Holst / V: Carvallo BB / M: Cassini I / B: Pingel, Marina
4.00/70.58
13 GER Bera, Wiebke
RV Schopfheim
0235 Coletta 39
Z: Holst / V: Cachas / M: Contender / B: Bera, Wiebke
4.00/71.02
14 GER Leber, Nico
PSG Kaltenherberge e.V.
0039 Caslato
Z: Holst / V: Casall / M: Calato / B: Brino, Martina
4.00/71.80
15 GER Lange, Nina
RC Hofgut Albführen
0006 Albführen's Pialetta
Z: Württ / V: Caladetto / M: Polydor / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
4.00/75.22
16 CZE Korinek, Matous
Gastlizenz GER
0232 Dafne 12
Z: / V: / M: / B: Korinek, Matous
4.00/76.03
17 GER Dreher, Jennifer-Sandra
TSG Breisgau e.V.
0099 Daytona 56
Z: DSP / V: Dipylon / M: Pittsburg / B: Kempter, Dolores
8.00/68.26
18 GER Ott, Vanessa
RK Schmalegg
0184 Quattro's Donna
Z: Württ / V: Quattro B / M: De Niro / B: Ott, Vanessa
8.00/69.11
19 GER Riedlinger, Maximilian
RV Bohlingen
0010 Angelottie
Z: KWPN / V: Padinus / M: Almox Prints J / B: Familie Riedlinger,
8.00/70.96
20 GER Dreher, Jennifer-Sandra
TSG Breisgau e.V.
0107 Dorentina
Z: Hann / V: Diarado / M: Werther / B: Kempter, Dolores
8.00/76.20
21 GER Winkenbach, Lisa-Marie
RV Mannheim
0239 Stakkato Sunrise
Z: Old / V: Stakkato Gold / M: Akzent II / B: Winkenbach, Lisa-Marie
11.00/90.39
22 GER Götter, Anne
FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
0029 Capentus
Z: Württ / V: Con Spirito R / M: Alassio / B: Eckert, Gerhard
15.00/88.67
23 GER Fuchs, Mary-Ann
RV Mannheim
0106 Dollar Boy K
Z: Holst / V: Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / M: Carpaccio / B: Fuchs, Mary-Ann
19.00/87.25
GER Hertwig, Alina
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
0100 Decimo v.d. Lange Vos 2
Z: KWPN / V: Carthino Z / M: Quidam de Revel / B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig,
aufgegeben
GER Hettler, Max
RK Pfullingen
0025 Camilla WF
Z: Württ / V: Casall / M: Leicester / B: Hettler, Peter
ausgeschieden
GER Matyas, Sonja
RV Bohlingen
0234 Capri H
Z: DSP / V: Colorit / M: Askari / B: Matyas, Sonja
aufgegeben
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 1507,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!