Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Sauldorf-Boll 26.-28.04.2019


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 9. - Springprüfung Kl.M*

Richter: Nicole Dreher, Helmut Hartmann, Jürgen Kurz, Uwe Carstensen
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Leber, Nico
PSG Kaltenherberge e.V.
0162 Lynn Balou
Z: Old / V: Linton / M: Balou du Rouet / B: Brombach, Stefanie
0.00/58.42 96,00
P 2 GER Knack, Alia
RSZ Boll
0238 Enessa
Z: KWPN / V: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / M: Phin Phin / B: Hoppe, Ludger
0.00/60.02 80,00
P 3 GER Volckmann, Theresa
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
0122 Fortuno 6
Z: KWPN / V: Vaillant / M: Namelus R / B: Volckmann, Simone
0.00/61.29 68,00
P 4 GER Wettstein, Amber
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
0210 Storyman M
Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg / M: Caletto I / B: Wettstein, Anja
0.00/61.67 60,00
P 5 GER Hakenholt-Oettinger, Kim
RV Obersulm
0217 Uruguay 20
Z: Holst / V: Urleven Pironniere / M: Favory AA / B: Hakenholt-Oettinger, Manuela
0.00/62.62 56,00
P 6 CZE Korinek, Matous
Gastlizenz GER
0232 Dafne 12
Z: / V: / M: / B: Korinek, Matous
0.00/64.85 40,00
P 7 GER Berger, Evelyn
RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
0071 Cleo 156
Z: Württ / V: Corofino II / M: Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Heilig, Markus
0.00/65.74 40,00
P 8 GER Riedlinger, Sophia
RV Bohlingen
0045 Ce la vie 3
Z: DSP / V: Cancoon (Cocoon) / M: Convoi / B: Riedlinger, Barbara
1.00/66.63 40,00
P 9 GER Schon, Philipp
TV RG Gültstein
0024 Calvin Klein 32
Z: Württ / V: Cayton / M: Acord II / B: Schon, Claudia
1.00/66.86
P 10 GER Carstensen, Niels
RC Riedheim
0139 Houston 21
Z: KWPN / V: Namelus R / M: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / B: Beck, Martina
1.00/67.63
P 11 GER Schon, Philipp
TV RG Gültstein
0067 Clarksen
Z: Holst / V: Clarimo / M: Lantaan / B: Schon, Claudia
1.00/68.70
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 480,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Gut, Lea-Sophia
RV Sulmingen
0149 La fille spéciale
Z: Old / V: Lord Pezi / M: Aldan / B: König, Leo
0.00/58.80 96,00
P 2 GER Gut, Lea-Sophia
RV Sulmingen
0046 Cekkato
Z: OS / V: Cessna / M: Stakkato / B: König, Leo
0.00/61.22 80,00
P 3 GER Duft, Sarah
RV Sindelfingen
0188 Quidoki
Z: Holst / V: Quo Vados I / M: Loutano / B: Fam. Duft,
0.00/61.58 68,00
P 4 GER Hertwig, Alina
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
0211 Sugar Pure
Z: Westf / V: Stolzenberg / M: Cassini I / B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig,
0.00/62.59 60,00
P 5 GER Riedlinger, Maximilian
RV Bohlingen
0078 Concolor
Z: Bay / V: Clooney / M: Chambertin / B: Riedlinger, Christian
0.00/64.67 56,00
P 6 GER Mild, Lea
RC Altenheim
0161 Lui de Finess
Z: Württ / V: Lancerto / M: Radiator / B: Mild, Lea
0.00/65.52 40,00
P 7 GER Volckmann, Theresa
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
0030 Cappucino 43
Z: Holst / V: Carpaccio / M: Chagallo / B: Volckmann, Simone
1.00/66.41 40,00
P 8 ESP Baier Loizaga, Rebecca
RV Hüttental e.V
0043 Catosta Melloni 3
Z: Westf / V: Catoki / M: Lancer III / B: RLR-Horses,
1.00/66.74 40,00
P 9 GER Leber, Nico
PSG Kaltenherberge e.V.
0039 Caslato
Z: Holst / V: Casall / M: Calato / B: Brino, Martina
1.00/66.94
P 10 CZE Korinek, Matous
Gastlizenz GER
0231 Kansas Hippica
Z: OS / V: Kannan / M: Baloubet du Rouet / B: Korinek, Matous
1.00/67.78
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 480,00
Weitere
12 GER Hoffmeister, Victoria
RV Balingen
0203 Skip 56
Z: Hann / V: Stakkato / M: Gloster / B: Rist, Tobias
1.00/69.41
13 GER Bera, Wiebke
RV Schopfheim
0235 Coletta 39
Z: Holst / V: Cachas / M: Contender / B: Bera, Wiebke
2.00/70.09
14 GER Hoffmeister, Victoria
RV Balingen
0166 Mori's Casalla
Z: Holst / V: Casall / M: Caletto I / B: Jürs, Holger
2.00/70.69
15 GER Betz, Annika
RFV Blaubeuren u.U.
0012 Baracuda 4
Z: Holst / V: Baloubet du Rouet / M: Contender / B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
2.00/71.20
16 GER Pingel, Marina
RSV Dreiherrenstein e.V.
0134 Gravour 4
Z: OS / V: Gavi / M: Pik Junior / B: Wieker, Gerd
3.00/74.98
17 GER Knack, Alia
RSZ Boll
0204 SMA Shakira
Z: OS / V: Sandro Boy / M: Stakkato / B: Schmid, Karl
4.00/58.62
18 GER Holzmann, Julian
RFV Schriesheim
0129 Gladdys 32
Z: DSP / V: Dinglinger / M: Liberator / B: Holzmann, Julian
4.00/61.80
19 GER Dreher, Jennifer-Sandra
TSG Breisgau e.V.
0099 Daytona 56
Z: DSP / V: Dipylon / M: Pittsburg / B: Kempter, Dolores
4.00/62.35
20 ESP Baier Loizaga, Rebecca
RV Hüttental e.V
0050 Charlene 30
Z: Holst / V: Cool Man K / M: Leonce / B: RLR-Horses,
4.00/64.31
21 GER Erkner, Jana
RK Pfullingen
0198 Sarina 276
Z: DSP / V: Colestus / M: Sandro Boy / B: Erkner, Jana
4.00/64.37
22 GER Götter, Anne
FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
0040 Cassita 17
Z: Württ / V: Cassito / M: Catoki / B: Blösch, Patrick
4.00/64.97
23 GER Riedlinger, Maximilian
RV Bohlingen
0010 Angelottie
Z: KWPN / V: Padinus / M: Almox Prints J / B: Familie Riedlinger,
4.00/65.64
24 GER Strohm, Lara-Sophie
PST Schwarzwald-Baar
0033 Carl 38
Z: Holst / V: Colman / M: Capitol I / B: Zeiss, Andrea
4.00/65.81
25 GER Heinlin, Elisa
RK Pfullingen
0014 Ber-Sina
Z: KWPN / V: Padinus / M: Ferro / B: Heinlin, Elisa
5.00/66.03
26 GER Betz, Annika
RFV Blaubeuren u.U.
0075 Clinara 2
Z: Holst / V: Connor / M: Linaro / B: Betz, Bianca
5.00/66.54
27 GER Götter, Anne
FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
0029 Capentus
Z: Württ / V: Con Spirito R / M: Alassio / B: Eckert, Gerhard
5.00/66.56
28 GER Wetzstein, Anastasia
TV RG Gültstein
0091 Cuddy
Z: DSP / V: Chap / M: Goldex / B: Wetzstein, Helmut
5.00/67.01
29 GER Krieg, Leonie
RFV Donaueschingen
0158 Leonie's Lunatic
Z: Bay / V: Catoki / M: Lord Z / B: Granit-Sportpferde GmbH,
5.00/67.05
30 GER Gronau, Romy
RV Schutterwald
0053 Charming Adlantus
Z: Hann / V: Charming Boy / M: Adlantus As / B: Hecht, Henryk Marvin
5.00/67.42
31 GER Lachenmaier, Jessica Sophie
PSF Remshalden-Buoch
0119 Flipper Boy
Z: Bay / V: Flipper D'Elle / M: Kolibri / B: Reitanlage Brünz GbR,
5.00/67.58
32 GER Könis, Julia
RFV Ottobeuren e.V.
0241 Emir 100
Z: KWPN / V: Vleut / M: Manhattan / B: Könis, Julia
5.00/67.70
33 GER Hettler, Max
RK Pfullingen
0025 Camilla WF
Z: Württ / V: Casall / M: Leicester / B: Hettler, Peter
5.00/68.27
34 GER Holzmann, Julian
RFV Schriesheim
0082 Cordio B
Z: Bay / V: Cordius M / M: Coronado / B: Fischer, Susanne
5.00/69.29
35 GER Dreher, Jennifer-Sandra
TSG Breisgau e.V.
0227 Zidane 59
Z: KWPN / V: Silverstone / M: Ramiro / B: TND Transport&Logistik/Nicole Drehe
6.00/70.50
36 GER Binder, Felicitas
RSG Dettinger Alb
0132 Grand Dame 13
Z: Old / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Cor de la Bryere / B: Binder, Dorothea
6.00/72.65
37 GER Weiler, Lukas
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
0103 Diarada 9
Z: DSP / V: Diarado / M: Kolibri / B: Weiler, Lukas
6.00/73.60
38 GER Gut, Lea-Sophia
RV Sulmingen
0118 Flash 306
Z: AESRpf / V: Zanzibar / M: Voltaire / B: Heckl, Joelin
8.00/61.53
39 GER Strohm, Lara-Sophie
PST Schwarzwald-Baar
0242 Quibell 27
Z: OS / V: Quite Easy I / M: Sandro / B: Fischer, Carolin
8.00/62.55
40 GER Ott, Vanessa
RK Schmalegg
0080 Conway's Girl
Z: Württ / V: Conway II / M: Samourai des Isles / B: ZG Ott, Friedhelm u.Esther,
8.00/64.76
41 GER Hertwig, Alina
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
0208 Stay Cool 2
Z: Hann / V: Stanley / M: Zacharias / B: Sportpferde Gerhard Hertwig,
8.00/65.15
42 GER Schäfer, Laura
RFV Ehestetten
0178 Peppi N.W.
Z: Westf / V: Pontifex / M: Foxtrott / B: Schäfer, Lars-Peter
8.00/65.73
43 CZE Korinek, Matous
Gastlizenz GER
0244 Quinto 80
Z: Holst / V: Quidam de Revel / M: Caretino / B: Grotthaus, Kim-Laura
8.00/80.73
44 GER Fuchs, Mary-Ann
RV Mannheim
0192 Quincy 212
Z: Holst / V: Quintero / M: Clearway / B: Gund, Leonie
12.00/63.89
45 GER Knack, Alia
RSZ Boll
0127 Get on Top 3
Z: Hann / V: Grey Top / M: Now Or Never M / B: Schmid, Karl
12.00/64.77
46 GER Könis, Julia
RFV Ottobeuren e.V.
0240 Electric Kid
Z: OS / V: Escudo I / M: Calypso II / B: Könis, Josef
13.00/68.90
47 GER Erkner, Jana
RK Pfullingen
0200 Serafin 12
Z: DSP / V: Lewinski / M: Sandro Boy / B: Erkner, Jana
14.00/73.22
48 GER Wettstein, Amber
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
0215 Ultimo Malouin
Z: SF / V: Diamant de Semilly / M: Papillon Rouge / B: Wettstein, Anja
15.00/75.91
49 GER Ott, Anika
RFV Fronhofen
0094 Daaje
Z: Holst / V: Lasino / M: Corrado I / B: Ott, Anika
15.00/76.65
50 GER Mürau, Michelle
RFV Bühl
0089 Cristoberth 2
Z: KWPN / V: Vittorio / M: Joost / B: Mürau, Michelle
17.00/98.17
51 GER Müller, Kim Carolin
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
0128 Giant T.C.
Z: KWPN / V: Quality Time (NED) / M: Nabuur / B: Müller, Kim Carolin
19.00/90.65
GER Boos, Lea-Sophie
RV Singen e.V.
0085 Count on Richie
Z: Holst / V: C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of / M: Cassini II / B: Boos, Lea-Sophie
ausgeschieden
GER Müller, Victoria
RSZ Boll
0121 Fortuna S 2
Z: Westf / V: For Pleasure / M: Florestan I / B: Müller, Victoria
ausgeschieden

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!