Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Ergebnisse: 7.2 - Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M** [RLP 2673 - 41686]

Richter: Helmut Hartmann, Hans Jürgen Schnebel
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Heim, Christian
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
0266 Goldstern 230
Z: DSP / V: Glenn Alme / M: Monty / B: Heim, Manuela
*0.00/31.42
130,00
P 2 GER Schwarz, Tobias
RFSV Kenzingen
0414 Soleil 48
Z: Württ / V: Stakkato's Highlight / M: Chambertin / B: Seemann, Sandra
*0.00/32.81
95,00
P 3 GER Steurer-Collee, Barbara
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
0389 Quick and Easy 3
Z: Holst / V: Quick Orion d'Elle / M: Colman / B: Der Pferdestall GmbH,
*0.00/33.51
82,00
P 4 GER Marschall, Linda
RSG Gnadental
0268 Good Lux Lucy
Z: ISH / V: Lux / M: Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) / B: Cameron Hanley Showjumpers,
*0.00/33.57
70,00
P 5 GER Beck, Timo
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
0453 Pipilotta 42
Z: / V: / M: / B:
*0.00/36.06
60,00
P 6 GER Meidinger, Luisa
RV Lahr
0393 Quinta 113
Z: Holst / V: Quintero / M: Larno / B: Meidinger, Luisa
*0.00/36.23
55,00
P 7 GER Bächle, Annette
RC Gundelfingen
0199 Cortina 191
Z: Holst / V: Con Air / M: Bachus / B: Bächle, Winfried
*8.00/38.17
50,00
P 8 GER Krieg, Niklas
RFV Donaueschingen
0446 Gatsby 166
Z: KWPN / V: C-Indoctro / M: Indorado / B: KS Sportpferde GmbH,
*10.00/73.26
P 9 GER Kurz, Carsten
Markgräfler RV Buggingen
0124 Chaccos Calle
Z: Old / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Paradox I / B: Kurz, Carsten
*12.00/39.58
P 10 GER Herhalt, Michael
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
0052 Cajon 2
Z: Westf / V: Conte Bellini / M: Grandilot / B: Dahlhaus, Christiane
4.00/56.73
11 GER Herhalt, Michael
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
0320 Lex Barker 8
Z: OS / V: / M: Quidam's Rubin / B: MSH Sportpferde/Herhalt,
4.00/58.82
12 GER Heim, Christian
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
0312 Lascara 15
Z: OS / V: Ludwig von Bayern / M: Quick Star / B: Nisch, Fritz
4.00/61.47
13 GER Beck, Timo
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
0183 Conan 51
Z: Holst / V: Contendro I / M: Rheinsberg / B: Roth, Dr. Friedrich
4.00/61.83
14 GER Engelhardt, Armin
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
0371 OBC Come on Bär
Z: OS / V: Cornet's Stern / M: L'Arc de Triomphe / B: Sander, Martina
4.00/62.64
15 GER Schwarz, Tobias
RFSV Kenzingen
0319 Levinja 17
Z: Old / V: Levisonn / M: Cezaro / B: Reuter, Rolf
4.00/63.90
16 GER Müller, Marian
RC Hofgut Albführen
0356 Mister Albführen
Z: OS / V: Memphis / M: Linton / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
4.00/63.99
17 GER Braun, Sascha
RC Achern
0050 Cadburry
Z: Westf / V: Cornado I / M: Weinberg / B: Braun, Sascha
4.00/64.83
18 GER Braun, Sascha
RC Achern
0426 Uno 52
Z: KWPN / V: Up To Date / M: Burggraaf / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
8.00/59.21
19 GER Poppel, Marc
RSZ Hohenzollern
0219 Diamanten Lady V
Z: OS / V: Diamant de Semilly / M: Landor S / B: Schneider, Leonie
8.00/59.31
20 GER Weitbrecht, Achim
RZV Neubärental
0242 Falada Gold
Z: OS / V: For Germany RD / M: Clay / B: Weitbrecht, Susanne
8.00/62.00
21 GER Dreher, Markus
TSG Breisgau e.V.
0437 Zidane 59
Z: KWPN / V: Silverstone / M: Ramiro / B: TND Transport&Logistik/Nicole Drehe
8.00/62.08
22 NOR Gjerstad, Christine
RV Wäldershausen 1990
0367 Nevis Royal
Z: Z.Rpf / V: / M: / B: BG Gächter u.Höltke,
8.00/64.93
23 GER Dreher, Jennifer-Sandra
TSG Breisgau e.V.
0226 Dorentina
Z: Hann / V: Diarado / M: Werther / B: Kempter, Dolores
17.00/66.48
24 GER Engelhardt, Armin
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
0005 Adretto
Z: Rhld / V: Arpeggio / M: Escudo II / B: Kobberstad, Dr. Solveig Kariann
18.00/86.26
25 GER Vasall, Claudia
RSZ Hohenzollern
0427 Uranie du Rouet
Z: Württ / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Lyrelon AA / B: Vasall, Claudia
18.00/88.89
26 GER Müller, Marian
RC Hofgut Albführen
0012 Albführen's Vaya de Brenil Cha
Z: SF / V: Quidam de Revel / M: Cento / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
19.00/89.86
GER Kurz, Carsten
Markgräfler RV Buggingen
0130 Chantilly 33
Z: Holst / V: Equest Carnute / M: Quidam de Revel / B: Kurz, Carsten
aufgegeben
GER Brünz, Andreas
RSC Salzstetten
0405 Samurai 496
Z: Old / V: Stalypso / M: Landor S / B: Wittenborn, Maren
aufgegeben
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 542,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!