Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Ergebnisse: 10.2 - Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.L [RLP 238 - 2672]

Richter: Heinz Orth, Hans Jürgen Schnebel
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Leber, Nico
PSG Kaltenherberge e.V.
0334 Lynn Balou
Z: Old / V: Linton / M: Balou du Rouet / B: Brombach, Stefanie
*0.00/29.55
60,00
P 2 GER Meisinger, Heike
RFV Ottenheim
0126 Chameika
Z: Holst / V: Clearway / M: Lancetto / B: Meisinger, Heike
*0.00/31.11
50,00
P 3 GER Kiefer, Markus
RV Stall Finstergrund
0410 Sir Anka
Z: Westf / V: Sandro Boy / M: Argentinus / B: Sportpferde Ehning GbR,
*0.00/31.27
43,00
P 4 GER Osswald, Rebecca
RV Schutterwald
0229 Eaton 6
Z: KWPN / V: Ustinov / M: Voltaire / B: von Salmuth, Dr. Kai-Wigand
*0.00/31.65
38,00
P 5 GER Bächle, Caroline
RC Gundelfingen
0069 Can fly 13
Z: Holst / V: Clintord I / M: Lord Calando / B: Bächle, Anja
*0.00/32.47
35,00
P 6 GER Gerken, Hermann
RFV Ottenheim
0021 Argentina 241
Z: Württ / V: Agrostar / M: Alcatraz / B: Kleis, Uwe
*0.00/32.55
25,00
P 7 GER Braun, Tatjana
Bahlinger RFV
0117 Cecilia DL
Z: Holst / V: Canto / M: Capitol I / B: Braun, Michael
*0.00/34.24
25,00
P 8 GER Sester, Alina
RFV Nußbach
0173 Coco Blue P
Z: Württ / V: Chatillon / M: Cento / B: Sester, Alexander
*0.00/35.98
25,00
P 9 GER Winkler, Lea
RV Schutterwald
0065 Cambaku 2
Z: Württ / V: Colander / M: Argentinus / B: Winkler, Lea
*0.00/37.08
25,00
P 10 GER Mang, Thomas
RV Dreiländereck
0150 Chilli GG
Z: Westf / V: Coronino / M: Landadel / B: Zanotelli, Roland
*1.00/48.39
P 11 GER Ruf, Pia
RC 99 Freiburg
0038 Batida de Coco 55
Z: Holst / V: Champion Du Lys / M: Cartani / B: Ruf, Pia
*4.00/29.64
P 12 GER Engler, Stefanie
RV St. Georg Bad Krozingen
0144 Chessmee
Z: Holst / V: Canto / M: Exkurs / B: Gryger, Svenja
*4.00/32.62
13 GER Müller, Kim Carolin
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
0274 Hanibal Lector
Z: ISH / V: Sire de Valette / M: Hamlet / B: Müller, Tanja
*4.00/35.37
14 GER Lachenmaier, Jessica Sophie
PSF Remshalden-Buoch
0248 Flipper Boy
Z: Bay / V: Flipper D'Elle / M: Kolibri / B: Reitanlage Brünz GbR,
*4.00/36.40
15 GER Raabe, Alina-Christine
RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
0205 Cowboy 39
Z: Holst / V: Clearway / M: Corrado II / B: Gestüt Sengelen GmbH,
4.00/39.54
16 GER Raabe, Alina-Christine
RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
0272 GS Perla
Z: Württ / V: Cleverboy / M: Night and Day / B: Müller, Claus
4.00/41.51
17 GER Sauerburger, Luca Katharina
RFSV Ihringen
0208 Cristello PH
Z: Rhld / V: Chris Grandios / M: Argentinus / B: Voronov, Konstantin
4.00/41.81
18 GER Grösch, Stephanie
RFSV Kirchzarten-Dreisamtal
0023 Arthos 123
Z: Bay / V: Artani / M: Aletto / B: Grösch, Philippa Laura
4.00/41.92
19 GER Sander, Martina
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
0148 Chicuelo de la luz
Z: Württ / V: Cool Man K / M: Quattro B / B: Stier, Bettina
4.00/42.62
20 GER Meisinger, Heike
RFV Ottenheim
0128 Champ of Classic W
Z: Württ / V: Changing Winds / M: Conway / B: Yvonne Gibson-Weh u. Walter Weh,
4.00/42.82
21 GER Schwär, Clarissa
RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm
0094 Caru 3
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: Lantaan / B: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC,
4.00/43.81
22 GER Müller, Kim Carolin
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
0260 Giant T.C.
Z: KWPN / V: Quality Time (NED) / M: Nabuur / B: Müller, Kim Carolin
4.00/44.43
23 GER Heim, Celina
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
0344 Marnix van de Leeuwerk
Z: BWP / V: C-Indoctro / M: Toulon / B: Heim, Manuela
4.00/44.88
24 GER Herz, Christopher
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
0057 Calimero 566
Z: Württ / V: Cesano II / M: Capitol II / B: Herz, Reinhold
4.00/45.00
25 GER Wensing, Gerd
RRFV Meißenheim
0180 Comtessa Piccolina
Z: Holst / V: Carpaccio / M: Carolus I / B: Wölfle, Silvia
4.00/47.52
26 GER Wilde, Victoria
RC Billigheim
0386 Quax de Revel
Z: Holst / V: Quantum / M: L'Ombre / B: Wilde, Victoria
8.00/44.36
27 GER Lehmann, Edda
RV Dreiländereck
0030 Avanti 243
Z: DSP / V: Araldik / M: Levisto / B: Fricke, Anja
8.00/46.71
28 GER Haller, Lea-Sophie
RV Schutterwald
0160 Cini Mini PJ
Z: Hann / V: Cardenio / M: Perigueux / B: Haller, Lea-Sophie
9.00/68.40
29 GER Schneider, Leonie
RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
0059 Calippo 45
Z: Württ / V: N.N. / M: Landadel / B: Schneider, Leonie
11.00/63.47
GER Hakenholt-Oettinger, Kim
RV Obersulm
0438 Uruguay 20
Z: Holst / V: Urleven Pironniere / M: Favory AA / B: Hakenholt-Oettinger, Manuela
ausgeschieden
GER Nebelung, Stefan
TSG Gestüt Homberger
0078 Captivator M
Z: Württ / V: Captain Fire / M: Mitch / B: Müller, Diana
ausgeschieden
GER Schneider, Waldemar
PF Ihringen
0225 Donnerball S
Z: Old / V: Don Larino / M: Waikato / B: ZG Schneider, Birgit u.Waldemar
aufgegeben
GER Homberger, Rebekka
TSG Gestüt Homberger
0424 Unique 74
Z: Holst / V: Acord II / M: Corofino I / B: Homberger, Rebekka
ausgeschieden
GER Gronau, Romy
RV Schutterwald
0141 Charming Adlantus
Z: Hann / V: Charming Boy / M: Adlantus As / B: Hecht, Henryk Marvin
ausgeschieden
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 326,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!