its

Isernhagen, 25.-28.06.2020

25.06.-28.06.2020 - 02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L 4-5 jähr. Pferde
Ergebnisliste: 02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L 4-5 jähr. Pferde, Isernhagen, 25.-28.06.2020, 25.06.-28.06.2020
Richter: Jan Crome-Sperling,Katharina Gausmann
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Dittmer,Rene Zap Za Rap (0920) RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0920
Zap Za Rap 8.8 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Zambesi
8.8 48,00€ opener
P 2. ARG Muente,Patricio Confire PJ (0939) RV Schneverdingen 0939
Confire PJ 8.6 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Calido I
8.6 37,00€ opener
P 2. GER Ottens,Amelie Dizzy Mizz Lizzy (0428) RC Stotel e.V. 0428
Dizzy Mizz Lizzy 8.6 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diacontinus
8.6 37,00€ opener
P 4. GER Forkert,Hergen Cristo 16 (0934) RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0934
Cristo 16 8.4 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Casallco
8.4 30,00€ opener
P 4. GER Hilgner,Robin Cornflake PJ (0347) RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 0347
Cornflake PJ 8.4 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Carridam
8.4 30,00€ opener
P 6. GER Clar,Tobias ATC's Colibri G (0033) Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 0033
ATC's Colibri G 8.2 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Colman
8.2 20,00€ opener
P 6. GER Lahde,Harm Oak Grove's Someday (0692) RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. 0692
Oak Grove's Someday 8.2 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Stakkato Gold
8.2 20,00€ opener
P 8. GER Clar,Fabian Cashtender (0162) RFV Bodenteich 0162
Cashtender 8.0 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
8.0 opener
P 8. GER Forkert,Hergen Cordanos (0933) RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. 0933
Cordanos 8.0 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Cador
8.0 opener
P 8. POL Jurkowski,Pawel Cara Mia 155 (0130) RFV Brelinger Berg 0130
Cara Mia 155 8.0 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Colestus
8.0 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. CZE Duchac,Roman Campino MR (0115) Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e 0115
Campino MR 8.7 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Colestus
8.7 44,00€ opener
P 1. GER Freye,Jessica Damaskus 57 (0387) TG Bad Zwischenahn 0387
Damaskus 57 8.7 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diacontinus
8.7 44,00€ opener
P 3. GER Klaproth,Dirk Joker de Bognar (0971) RV Bad Gandersheim u.U.e.V. 0971
Joker de Bognar 8.5 * (2024) / Z: Ung. / V: Carpaccio
8.5 34,00€ opener
P 4. GER Rudolph,Sven Khedira 3 (0572) PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V. 0572
Khedira 3 8.4 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Kannan
8.4 30,00€ opener
P 5. GER Försterling,Luisa Daisy Dee PJ (0384) RFV Auetal e.V. 0384
Daisy Dee PJ 8.3 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diarado
8.3 24,00€ opener
P 5. GER Kreuzer,Annika Penturio van Strijtem (0711) RTG Silberberghof 0711
Penturio van Strijtem 8.3 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Centurio
8.3 24,00€ opener
P 7. GER Clar,Fabian Cornetano Wi Ro Z (0343) RFV Bodenteich 0343
Cornetano Wi Ro Z 8.1 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
8.1 20,00€ opener
P 7. GER Meyer,René Diarado du Rouet (0416) Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 0416
Diarado du Rouet 8.1 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diarado
8.1 20,00€ opener
11. GER Kosse,Melanie Obaslascados (0695) RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0695
Obaslascados 7.9 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Orlando
7.9 opener
12. CZE Duchac,Roman Kandoo PJ (0565) Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e 0565
Kandoo PJ 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Kannan
7.8 opener
12. GER Klaproth,Dirk Carrera M (0970) RV Bad Gandersheim u.U.e.V. 0970
Carrera M 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Cascalido
7.8 opener
12. GER Prendel,Rene Dublin 238 (0448) RV Schneverdingen 0448
Dublin 238 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diacontinus
7.8 opener
15. GER Harms,Imke Cornettina HB (0345) TG Poggenhagen 0345
Cornettina HB 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
7.7 opener
16. GER Süßenbach,Enrico DJ K (0431) RFV Isernhagen 0431
DJ K 7.5 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diacontinus
7.5 opener
17. GER Lahde,Harm Oak Grove's Double O Seven (0688) RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. 0688
Oak Grove's Double O Seven 7.4 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Darshan
7.4 opener
18. GER Dierking,Sina Hylanderhof's Principessa (0540) TG Poggenhagen 0540
Hylanderhof's Principessa 7.2 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Presley Boy
7.2 opener
18. GER Dittmer,Rene Bobcat Mad Jo (0065) RV Harsefeld u.Umg. 0065
Bobcat Mad Jo 7.2 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Balou du Rouet
7.2 opener
20. GER Iqbal-Pomplun,Fabiana Havanna B 3 (0535) RG Klosterhof Medingen 0535
Havanna B 3 7.1 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Harley VDL
7.1 opener
21. GER Neiß,Daniel Diathletico (0418) Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 0418
Diathletico 7.0 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diacontinus
7.0 opener
22. GER Kähn,Ferdinand Kannspringa (0566) RFV Oberkaufungen 0566
Kannspringa 6.8 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Kannan
6.8 opener
23. GER Cordes,Maren Sam HS (0790) RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp 0790
Sam HS 6.7 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Stakkato
6.7 opener
23. GER Rudolph,Sven Valensky (0891) PSV Erlenhof Gieboldehausen e.V. 0891
Valensky 6.7 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Valentino
6.7 opener
25. GER Freye,Jessica Cornetto Star PS (0346) TG Bad Zwischenahn 0346
Cornetto Star PS 6.5 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Cornet Du Lys
6.5 opener
25. GER Heineking,Thomas Scofield S 3 (0803) RFV Nendorf e. V. 0803
Scofield S 3 6.5 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg
6.5 opener
27. GER Kähn,Ferdinand Miss Baloumé (0659) RFV Oberkaufungen 0659
Miss Baloumé 6.0 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Messenger
6.0 opener
28. GER Hilgner,Robin Coolberry PJ (0321) RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 0321
Coolberry PJ 5.9 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Colman
5.9 opener
29. GER Dittmann,Christopher Starrico (0851) Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V. 0851
Starrico 5.8 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg
5.8 opener
30. GER Ottens,Amelie Diaconitus (0405) RC Stotel e.V. 0405
Diaconitus 5.4 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diacontinus
5.4 opener
31. GER Barmbold,Torsten Cuore 5 (0379) RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V. 0379
Cuore 5 5.0 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Christian
5.0 opener
31. GER Süßenbach,Enrico Dorado JU (0438) RFV Isernhagen 0438
Dorado JU 5.0 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Diarado
5.0 opener
GER Försterling,Luisa Tornado PJ (0878) RFV Auetal e.V. 0878
Tornado PJ aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Taalex
aufgegeben opener
GER Hilgner,Robin Ladylike PJ (0588) RFV Westercelle/Altencelle 0588
Ladylike PJ aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Numero Uno
aufgegeben opener
GER Iqbal-Pomplun,Fabiana Chio 21 (0246) RG Klosterhof Medingen 0246
Chio 21 ausschluss * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Chellano Alpha Z (Klon Chellan
ausschluss opener
GER Kosse,Melanie Stolz wie Oskar (0858) RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. 0858
Stolz wie Oskar ausschluss * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg
ausschluss opener
ARG Muente,Patricio Pagani 7 (0942) RV Schneverdingen 0942
Pagani 7 ausschluss * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
ausschluss opener
GER Muhle,Louis Philipp Berta du Rouet M (0060) RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V. 0060
Berta du Rouet M aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Balou du Rouet
aufgegeben opener
GER Prendel,Rene Vistamar HS (0909) RV Schneverdingen 0909
Vistamar HS ohnewertung * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Viscount
ohnewertung opener
GER Queißer,Nelson Colina 84 (0293) Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V. 0293
Colina 84 ohnewertung * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Colman
ohnewertung opener
GER Smitz,Dieter Harriet 26 (0533) TG Schaumburg e. V. 0533
Harriet 26 ohnewertung * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Hickstead White
ohnewertung opener
GER Smitz,Simone Calista 62 (0091) TG Schaumburg e. V. 0091
Calista 62 ohnewertung * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
ohnewertung opener
GER Steege,Rainer Corlana 7 (0333) Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen 0333
Corlana 7 ohnewertung * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Corlani
ohnewertung opener
SWE Thiemann,Monica Colour Haze ET (0936) RSG Uelzener Land e. V. 0936
Colour Haze ET ohnewertung * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Colman
ohnewertung opener
GER Möller,Nelia-Sophie Steendieks Clein Catoki (0852) RFV Brelinger Berg 0852
Steendieks Clein Catoki ohnewertung * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Steendieks Cream of Glory
ohnewertung opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 462,00