its

Wachtberg-Adendorf

09.02.-09.02.2015 - 02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L
Ergebnisliste: 02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L, Wachtberg-Adendorf, 09.02.-09.02.2015
Richter: Lochthowe,Wilhelm,Szabo,Vanessa
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. LUX Bettendorf,Charlotte Diamond Deal R (0103) Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 0103
Diamond Deal R 8.3 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Diamant Z (ex: Quick Diam's)
8.3 48,00€ opener
P 2. GER Schulze Pröbsting,Vincenz Margot 8 (0177) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0177
Margot 8 8.1 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quidam de Revel
8.1 40,00€ opener
P 3. FIN Kainulainen,Jenny Barracuda R (0248) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0248
Barracuda R 8.0 * (2024) / Z: FWB / V:
8.0 34,00€ opener
P 4. AUT Bermadinger,Elke Gialotta M (0132) RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen 0132
Gialotta M 7.9 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Lordanos
7.9 29,00€ opener
P 4. AUT Bermadinger,Elke Beckham 18 (0023) RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen 0023
Beckham 18 7.9 * (2024) / Z: SWB / V: Caspar
7.9 29,00€ opener
P 6. GER Tillmann,Frederic Die Eine 2 (0106) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0106
Die Eine 2 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Diarado
7.8 20,00€ opener
P 6. GER Büsch,Jan Smurphy 2 (0221) RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V. 0221
Smurphy 2 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Satisfaction I
7.8 20,00€ opener
P 6. LUX Bettendorf,Charlotte Courège du Gibet (0251) Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 0251
Courège du Gibet 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Lux.W / V: Centadel
7.8 20,00€ opener
P 9. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Carrera K (0046) Süttenbacher RSG 0046
Carrera K 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clearway
7.7 20,00€ opener
P 9. GER Ling,Laura Cascada 75 (0049) RV Hebborner Hof 0049
Cascada 75 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cornado I
7.7 20,00€ opener
P 9. GER Wolf,Cedric Lancardo (0154) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0154
Lancardo 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Landos
7.7 20,00€ opener
12. AUT Bermadinger,Elke Einstein 169 (0114) RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen 0114
Einstein 169 7.6 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Escudo I
7.6 opener
12. GER Büsch,Jan Quel plaisir (0196) RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V. 0196
Quel plaisir 7.6 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quo Vados I
7.6 opener
12. FIN Kainulainen,Jenny Excite (0246) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0246
Excite 7.6 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Wizzerd WV
7.6 opener
15. GER Schulze Pröbsting,Vincenz Casco 11 (0051) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0051
Casco 11 7.5 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Caspar
7.5 opener
15. GER Tillmann,Frederic Paytime T (0244) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0244
Paytime T 7.5 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Pay Cash
7.5 opener
17. GER Ramos,Tina Cornflackes (0092) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0092
Cornflackes 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Calato
7.4 opener
17. GER Ramos,Tina Naomie 19 (0183) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0183
Naomie 19 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Nabab de Reve
7.4 opener
17. GER Symalla,Michael Flying Wonder (0124) RC Erftstadt e.V. 0124
Flying Wonder 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: For Pleasure
7.4 opener
17. GER Wolf-Richter,Verena Cassandro 68 (0054) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0054
Cassandro 68 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Contello
7.4 opener
21. GER Vois,Christoph Best of Balou V (0026) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0026
Best of Balou V 7.3 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Balou du Rouet
7.3 opener
21. GER Wolf,Cedric Calandra 21 (0031) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0031
Calandra 21 7.3 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Capilano
7.3 opener
21. LUX Bettendorf,Charlotte Noir Prun du Gibet (0189) Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 0189
Noir Prun du Gibet 7.3 * (2024) / Z: Lux.W / V: Nintender
7.3 opener
24. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Cayenne K (0057) Süttenbacher RSG 0057
Cayenne K 7.2 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clearway
7.2 opener
25. GER Grimm,Thomas Chwupdiwup W (0069) RV Schutterwald 0069
Chwupdiwup W 7.1 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Clarimo
7.1 opener
25. GER Tillmann,Frederic Clin-Fun (0073) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0073
Clin-Fun 7.1 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Clinton
7.1 opener
27. GER Ling,Laura Chupa Chups 12 (0068) RV Hebborner Hof 0068
Chupa Chups 12 6.7 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Canturano I
6.7 opener
27. GER Wolf,Cedric Chicitito (0063) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0063
Chicitito 6.7 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Crossfire
6.7 opener
29. GER Büsch,Jan Sotschi 7 (0222) RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V. 0222
Sotschi 7 6.4 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Satisfaction I
6.4 opener
30. GER Büsch,Anke Shaft 2 (0217) RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V. 0217
Shaft 2 6.0 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Stolzenberg
6.0 opener
31. GER Hölzer,Caroline Lean Logistics Sausolita (0163) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0163
Lean Logistics Sausolita 5.8 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Silberschmied
5.8 opener
GER Symalla,Michael Cameloth 2 (0037) RC Erftstadt e.V. 0037
Cameloth 2 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cornado I
opener
GER Ackermann,Marvin Jerlin et Darco (0138) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0138
Jerlin et Darco * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Caspar
opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 300,00