its

Wachtberg-Adendorf

09.02.-09.02.2015 - 03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*
Ergebnisliste: 03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*, Wachtberg-Adendorf, 09.02.-09.02.2015
Richter: Szabo,Vanessa,Breil,Theo
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Benur du Romet (0025) Süttenbacher RSG 0025
Benur du Romet 8.0 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Balou du Rouet
8.0 55,00€ opener
P 2. GER Wolf,Cedric Lancardo (0154) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0154
Lancardo 7.9 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Landos
7.9 45,00€ opener
P 3. GER Ling,Laura Polarnacht 8 (0191) RV Hebborner Hof 0191
Polarnacht 8 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Cascall
7.8 38,00€ opener
P 4. AUT Bermadinger,Elke Gialotta M (0132) RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen 0132
Gialotta M 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Lordanos
7.7 33,00€ opener
P 5. GER Tillmann,Frederic GGN Costalino (0131) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0131
GGN Costalino 7.6 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Corlensky G I
7.6 28,00€ opener
P 5. AUT Bermadinger,Elke Beckham 18 (0023) RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen 0023
Beckham 18 7.6 * (2024) / Z: SWB / V: Caspar
7.6 28,00€ opener
P 7. GER Wolf,Cedric Calandra 21 (0031) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0031
Calandra 21 7.5 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Capilano
7.5 opener
P 7. GER Wolf-Richter,Verena Cassandro 68 (0054) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0054
Cassandro 68 7.5 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Contello
7.5 opener
P 7. GER Schulze Pröbsting,Vincenz Casco 11 (0051) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0051
Casco 11 7.5 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Caspar
7.5 opener
10. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Miss Zavall (0179) Süttenbacher RSG 0179
Miss Zavall 7.4 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Zavall VDL
7.4 opener
11. GER Schulze Pröbsting,Vincenz Margot 8 (0177) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0177
Margot 8 7.3 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quidam de Revel
7.3 opener
12. GER Grimm,Thomas Chwupdiwup W (0069) RV Schutterwald 0069
Chwupdiwup W 7.2 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Clarimo
7.2 opener
13. AUT Bermadinger,Elke Chanel 438 (0060) RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen 0060
Chanel 438 7.1 * (2024) / Z: / V: Tornesch
7.1 opener
13. GER Tillmann,Frederic Die Eine 2 (0106) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0106
Die Eine 2 7.1 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Diarado
7.1 opener
15. GER Tillmann,Frederic Paytime T (0244) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0244
Paytime T 6.1 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Pay Cash
6.1 opener
16. LUX Bettendorf,Charlotte Diamond Deal R (0103) Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 0103
Diamond Deal R 5.8 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Diamant Z (ex: Quick Diam's)
5.8 opener
GER Schulze Pröbsting,Vincenz Quento 4 (0199) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0199
Quento 4 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Quidam de Revel
opener
GER Symalla,Michael Flying Wonder (0124) RC Erftstadt e.V. 0124
Flying Wonder * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: For Pleasure
opener
GER Brüse,Christoph Esperado 26 (0121) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0121
Esperado 26 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Canturano I
opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 227,00