its

CRS Erkrath-Uhlenhof

08.04.-08.04.2015 - 01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**
Ergebnisliste: 01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**, CRS Erkrath-Uhlenhof, 08.04.-08.04.2015
Richter: Breil,Theo,Lochthowe,Wilhelm
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Emmers,Judith Cristallo Boy (0159) RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 0159
Cristallo Boy 8.3 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Cristallo
8.3 36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Lugge,Hans Look of Love HL (0241) RFV Hexbachtal e.V. 0241
Look of Love HL 8.2 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Lord Z
8.2 30,00€ opener
P 3. GER Ginters,Ina Zorran (0326) RFPZV Ziethen Issum 1887 e.V. 0326
Zorran 8.0 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Zorro
8.0 26,00€ opener
P 4. GER Winkels,Daniela Commissaire S (0136) RV Graf Holk Grefrath 0136
Commissaire S 7.9 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut
7.9 23,00€ opener
P 5. GER Emmers,Judith Canaris E (0054) RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 0054
Canaris E 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cassini Boy Junior
7.7 21,00€ opener
P 6. GER Weber,Antonia Campino W 2 (0053) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0053
Campino W 2 7.6 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut
7.6 15,00€ opener
P 7. GER Wilbers,Georg FS California (0192) RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925 0192
FS California 7.5 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cassini Boy Junior
7.5 15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Weiss,Michaela Lüttinghof's Sinfonie (0248) HRV Maashof e.V. Essen-Heidhausen 0248
Lüttinghof's Sinfonie 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Captain Fire
7.4 15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Wilbers,Georg Callando 9 (0045) RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925 0045
Callando 9 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cristallo II
7.4 15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Janßen,Carina Madeleine Casalito S (0066) RV von Bredow Keppeln 0066
Casalito S 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
7.4 15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Heinzmann,Alexandra Catok Tok (0334) RC Wahlwies 0334
Catok Tok 7.4 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Catoki
7.4 15,00€ opener
P 12. GER Ginters,Ina Caia 2 (0033) RFPZV Ziethen Issum 1887 e.V. 0033
Caia 2 7.3 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassito
7.3 opener
P 13. NED Couwenberg,Kim Oklahoma Holstenhoeve (0254) RSG Gnadental 0254
Oklahoma Holstenhoeve 7.2 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Ogano Sitte
7.2 opener
P 13. GER Winkels,Daniela Conpico 2 (0142) RV Graf Holk Grefrath 0142
Conpico 2 7.2 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Conthargos
7.2 opener
P 13. GER Janßen,Carina Madeleine Cognito 3 (0130) RV von Bredow Keppeln 0130
Cognito 3 7.2 * (2024) / Z: ISH / V: Capitalist
7.2 opener
16. GER Schiltz,Thorsten Cayo Largo (0088) RSV Essen e.V. 0088
Cayo Largo 7.1 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini II
7.1 opener
16. GER Tempel,Adrian Cordantus (0151) Dressur- und Springverein Kempen-St 0151
Cordantus 7.1 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Canturo
7.1 opener
16. GER Busch,Sabrina Calvaro's Dream (0047) RFV Ratheim 1951 0047
Calvaro's Dream 7.1 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Calvaro Z
7.1 opener
19. GER Schiltz,Thorsten Ladybird 32 (0219) RSV Essen e.V. 0219
Ladybird 32 7.0 * (2024) / Z: AESRpf / V: Lord Luis
7.0 opener
19. GER Winkels,Daniela Chacco's Amke (0096) RV Graf Holk Grefrath 0096
Chacco's Amke 7.0 * (2024) / Z: Meckl. / V: Chacco-Blue
7.0 opener
19. GER Ginters,Ina Caldisha T (0036) RFPZV Ziethen Issum 1887 e.V. 0036
Caldisha T 7.0 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Calido I
7.0 opener
22. GER Weber,Antonia Lotta W (0244) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0244
Lotta W 6.9 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Lanero NRW
6.9 opener
22. GER Betzhold,Tanja Cailash FS (0034) RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0034
Cailash FS 6.9 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Calido I
6.9 opener
22. GER Bremicker,Maximilian Lexy Lou (0233) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0233
Lexy Lou 6.9 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Lord Pezi
6.9 opener
22. GER Emmers,Judith Cristella S (0160) RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel 0160
Cristella S 6.9 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cristallo II
6.9 opener
26. GER Tucht,Tilo Coco Jambo (0344) RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925 0344
Coco Jambo 6.8 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Contendro I
6.8 opener
26. GER Bahners,Andre Cornell 19 (0153) RFV Heinsberg e. V. 0153
Cornell 19 6.8 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cliostro
6.8 opener
26. GER Bahners,Andre Cellino 6 (0091) RFV Heinsberg e. V. 0091
Cellino 6 6.8 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cliostro
6.8 opener
26. GER Jütten,Michelle Flying Dutchman 64 (0186) Reit-und Fahrgemeinschaft Vinn e.V. 0186
Flying Dutchman 64 6.8 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Gentleman
6.8 opener
30. GER Tucht,Tilo Solit's Cashflow (0289) RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925 0289
Solit's Cashflow 6.7 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clinsmann
6.7 opener
31. GER Lugge,Hans Camouflage HL (0051) RFV Hexbachtal e.V. 0051
Camouflage HL 6.4 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Clinton
6.4 opener
31. GER Buch,Felix Caytano W (0338) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0338
Caytano W 6.4 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Colbert GTI
6.4 opener
33. GER Wilbers,Georg FS Cleveland (0194) RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925 0194
FS Cleveland 6.2 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cassini Boy Junior
6.2 opener
34. GER Zerlett,Helmut Quidam's Chanel S (0268) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0268
Quidam's Chanel S 5.6 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Quincy Jones
5.6 opener
35. GER Bahners,Andre Clooney 96 (0125) RFV Heinsberg e. V. 0125
Clooney 96 5.3 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cliostro
5.3 opener
36. GER Daken,Anna-Lena Chupa Chups H (0113) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0113
Chupa Chups H 4.9 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cordato
4.9 opener
37. GER Heinzmann,Alexandra Zyra 5 (0335) RC Wahlwies 0335
Zyra 5 4.5 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
4.5 opener
GER Raulf,Wilma Davidoff R (0164) RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. 0164
Davidoff R * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Davidoff R vom Schlösslihof (C
opener
GER Zerlett,Helmut Quentin S (0263) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0263
Quentin S * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Quincy Jones
opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 226,00