Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

CRS Erkrath-Uhlenhof


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 2. - Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Richter: Lochthowe,Wilhelm, Millarg,Ansgar
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Terhoeven-Urselmans, Kai
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0126 Clooney 69
Z: Westf / V: Coronas / M: Graf Grannus / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans, Hans-Gerd
8.5 44,00
P 2 GER Emmers, Judith
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
0159 Cristallo Boy
Z: Hann / V: Cristallo / M: Acorado I / B: Syndicaat Rhein-Maas E.E.S.V.,
8.2 36,00
P 3 GER Lugge, Hans
RFV Hexbachtal e.V.
0217 La pura Vida HL
Z: Rhld / V: Lord Z / M: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Lugge, Hans
8.0 28,00
P 3 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0035 Calandra 20
Z: Dt.Pf / V: Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / M: Ravallo / B: Grimm, Katrin
8.0 28,00
P 5 GER Emmers, Judith
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
0082 Catoki Boy
Z: Holst / V: Catoki / M: Cassini II / B: Syndicaat Rhein-Maas E.E.S.V.,
7.8 21,00
P 5 GER Ginters, Ina
RFPZV Ziethen Issum 1887 e.V.
0326 Zorran
Z: KWPN / V: Zorro / M: Peter Pan / B: Teeuwen, Heinz
7.8 21,00
P 5 GER Janßen, Carina Madeleine
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0152 Corinero
Z: Westf / V: Coronas / M: Parademarsch I / B: Logt, Heinz-Jürgen van der
7.8 21,00
P 5 FIN Kainulainen, Jenny
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0183 Excite
Z: KWPN / V: Wizzerd WV / M: Hinault / B: Heinekamp, Gregor
7.8 21,00
P 5 GER Winkels, Daniela
RFV Lobberich 1926
0136 Commissaire S
Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut / M: Polydor / B: Sinnack, Julius-Peter
7.8 21,00
P 10 FIN Kainulainen, Jenny
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0026 Barracuda R
Z: FWB / V: Calato / M: Sachwattschik / B: Prunex OY, Firma
7.5
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 241,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Schiltz, Thorsten
RV '94 Neuss
0088 Cayo Largo
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: Con Air / B: Kloft, Selina
8.4 44,00
P 2 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0074 Caspar's Lasino
Z: Holst / V: Caspar / M: Lasino / B: Oppermann, Udo
8.1 33,00
P 2 GER Schneider, Marcel
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen
0146 Conway 26
Z: Holst / V: Contender / M: Clearway / B: Alfares, Aldulwahab Yousef
8.1 33,00
P 4 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0166 Diabelle
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Diarado / M: Capitol I / B: Dölger, Max W.
7.9 25,00
P 4 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0169 Die Eine 2
Z: Westf / V: Diarado / M: Ramiro / B: Zuchthof Claren,
7.9 25,00
P 6 GER Heinzmann, Alexandra
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0336 Niccolina 3
Z: Württ / V: Numero Uno / M: Polydor / B: Holder, Rudi
7.7 20,00
P 6 GER Janßen, Carina Madeleine
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0124 Clip P
Z: Holst / V: Clarimo / M: Carano / B: Zahn, Janne-Frederike
7.7 20,00
P 6 GER Wilbers, Georg
RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925
0009 Alvarino's Girl EST
Z: Rhld / V: Alvarino / M: Calido I / B: Bindels, Sjaak
7.7 20,00
P 9 GER Schneider, Marcel
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen
0090 Cedric N
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: Lavall II / B: Alfares, Aldulwahab Yousef
7.6
P 10 GER Lugge, Hans
RFV Hexbachtal e.V.
0051 Camouflage HL
Z: Rhld / V: Clinton / M: Polydor / B: Lugge, Hans
7.5
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 220,00
Weitere
11 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0095 C'est Bon 12
Z: Holst / V: Clearway / M: Caretano Z / B: Stall Kochs,
7.3
11 GER Krüger, Jeldrik
RVV Wolfhagen e.V.
0345 Dia Fina
Z: Hann / V: Diarado / M: Pilot's Ass / B: Terhardt, Martin
7.3
11 GER Müller, Louisa
RFV Dhünn
0243 Lord Khalifa
Z: Hann / V: Lord Pezi / M: Quidam's Rubin / B: Müller, Hans-Jürgen
7.3
11 GER Tucht, Tilo
RFV Jan Wellem Düsseldorf
0209 International Horseagency's Ca
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Cancara / M: Quaprice / B: Becker, Lara
7.3
11 GER Tucht, Tilo
RFV Jan Wellem Düsseldorf
0055 Candida 33
Z: Dt.Pf / V: Calvados Z / M: Abgott's Pt.Joe / B: Prange-Neumann, Anne
7.3
11 Couwenberg, Kim
0043 Call Me Later
Z: Rhld / V: Cassini Boy Junior / M: For Keeps / B: Wamers, Dagmar
7.3
17 GER Hebbel, Chantal
RV Hebborner Hof
0016 Antonass
Z: Westf / V: Arpeggio / M: Mont Du Cantal AA / B: Flothmann, Bernhard
7.2
17 GER Lugge, Hans
RFV Hexbachtal e.V.
0241 Look of Love HL
Z: Rhld / V: Lord Z / M: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Lugge, Hans
7.2
17 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0197 GGN Costalino
Z: Hann / V: Corlensky G I / M: Salito / B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
7.2
17 GER Bremicker, Maximilian
RV Hebborner Hof
0233 Lexy Lou
Z: OS / V: Lord Pezi / M: Cassini I / B: Bremicker, Geraldine
7.2
17 GER Busch, Sabrina
RFV Ratheim 1951
0178 Elvaro 2
Z: KWPN / V: Calvaro Z / M: French Buffet xx / B: Mols, Conrad L.M.
7.2
22 GER Schiltz, Thorsten
RV '94 Neuss
0258 Ponticon
Z: Westf / V: Pontifex / M: Condrieu xx / B: Ripploh, Paul
7.1
23 GER Ginters, Ina
RFPZV Ziethen Issum 1887 e.V.
0033 Caia 2
Z: Holst / V: Cassito / M: Cassini I / B: Ginters, Ina
7.0
23 GER Janßen, Carina Madeleine
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0066 Casalito S
Z: Holst / V: Casall / M: Carry / B: Kinzel, Rita
7.0
25 GER Buch, Felix
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0340 Calimero 614
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.9
25 FRA Loisel, Emilie
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0211 Jenco van de Molenberg
Z: SBS / V: Ugano Sitte / M: Orlando / B: Dreesbach, Hans-Josef
6.9
27 GER Buch, Felix
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0339 Dutchpride
Z: / V: / M: / B:
6.8
27 GER Bremicker, Maximilian
RV Hebborner Hof
0101 Chapman 57
Z: Hann / V: Contendro I / M: Natiello xx / B:
6.8
29 FRA Loisel, Emilie
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0116 Cinderella Rockefella
Z: Holst / V: Cancara / M: Lansing / B: Bergrath, Roswitha
6.7
29 GER Schiltz, Thorsten
RV '94 Neuss
0219 Ladybird 32
Z: AESRpf / V: Lord Luis / M: Baldini I / B: Fraunholz, Stefanie
6.7
29 GER Tucht, Tilo
RFV Jan Wellem Düsseldorf
0289 Solit's Cashflow
Z: Holst / V: Clinsmann / M: Lord Capitol / B: Görsmeyer, Jennifer
6.7
29 GER Wilbers, Georg
RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925
0192 FS California
Z: Rhld / V: Cassini Boy Junior / M: Loran / B: Hengststation Wilbers/Stücker,
6.7
33 GER Winkels, Daniela
RFV Lobberich 1926
0142 Conpico 2
Z: OS / V: Conthargos / M: Picard / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
6.6
34 GER Weber, Antonia
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0244 Lotta W
Z: Westf / V: Lanero NRW / M: Mister Nobelman / B: Pferdezentrum Uhlenhof,
6.5
34 GER Winkels, Daniela
RFV Lobberich 1926
0105 Chavio
Z: Meckl. / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Silvio I / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
6.5
36 GER Könemund, Daniel
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0104 Chateau Chardonnay
Z: Westf / V: Chianti's Dream / M: Quidam de Revel / B: Girbig, Lea
6.4
37 Couwenberg, Kim
0347 Diamond 114
Z: -n.gefunde / V: / M: / B:
6.2
38 GER Könemund, Daniel
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0139 Concentus 4
Z: OS / V: Caspar / M: Carthago / B: Krebs, Fiete Constantin
6.1
GER Daken, Anna-Lena
RFV Jan Wellem Düsseldorf
0113 Chupa Chups H
Z: Rhld / V: Cordato / M: Ahorn / B: Hasselbach, Marc
GER Emmers, Judith
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
0054 Canaris E
Z: Rhld / V: Cassini Boy Junior / M: Landadel / B: Emmers, Corinna
GER Hackländer, Helena
RFV Dhünn
0137 Con Campari
Z: DSP / V: Con Sherry / M: Caprimond / B: Hackländer, Helena
GER Könemund, Daniel
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0346 Arnold 2
Z: / V: / M: / B:
GER Müller, Louisa
RFV Dhünn
0242 Lord Grey 2
Z: OS / V: Lord Pezi / M: Landadel / B: Müller, Liane
GER Tempel, Adrian
Dressur- und Springverein Kempen-St
0151 Cordantus
Z: OS / V: Canturo / M: Cordalme Z / B: Degens, Werner
Couwenberg, Kim
0254 Oklahoma Holstenhoeve
Z: Z.Rpf / V: Ogano Sitte / M: Jarenco / B: Wamers, Arnold
GER Weber, Antonia
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0053 Campino W 2
Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut / M: Athlet Z / B: Pferdezentrum Uhlenhof,
GER Weiss, Michaela
HRV Maashof e.V. Essen-Heidhausen
0248 Lüttinghof's Sinfonie
Z: Westf / V: Captain Fire / M: Salinator / B: Weiss, Lina Katharina
GER Wilbers, Georg
RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925
0194 FS Cleveland
Z: Rhld / V: Cassini Boy Junior / M: Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Wilbers, Christiane

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!