Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

CRS Erkrath-Uhlenhof


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 4. - Springprüfung Kl.L

Richter: Breil,Theo, Lochthowe,Wilhelm
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
Abteilung 1
P 1 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0220 Ladybird 31
Z: KWPN / V: Lupicor / M: Numero Uno / B: Pahl, Nicole
0.00/54.01 44,00
P 2 FRA Chantelou, Philippe
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
0318 Vivienne 14
Z: KWPN / V: Veneur / M: Darnels / B: Anglard, Elisa
0.00/57.98 36,00
P 3 GER Görgens, Anna
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0245 Loui Lorentin
Z: Holst / V: Lorentin I / M: Carolus I / B: Görgens, Timo
0.00/59.11 30,00
P 4 GER Schneider, Marcel
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen
0011 Amadeus 857
Z: KWPN / V: Numero Uno / M: Ekstein / B: Veiser, Marie Therese
0.00/60.94 26,00
P 5 FRA Chantelou, Philippe
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
0283 Shari B
Z: OS / V: Sir Shutterfly / M: Frühlingsball / B: Bernadotte af Wisborg, Jörg Graf
0.00/62.75 24,00
P 6 GER Barbier, Klaus
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948
0229 Le Dentiste Lewana
Z: KWPN / V: Zelote VDL / M: Lancelot / B: Barbier, Klaus
0.00/63.26 20,00
P 7 GER Heinzmann, Alexandra
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0343 Hakuna Matata
Z: / V: / M: / B:
0.00/64.14 20,00
P 8 GER Weber, Antonia
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0348 Diva de Septon
Z: BWP / V: Orlando / M: Nimmerdor / B: Honer-Schuetz, Margot
0.00/64.68 20,00
P 9 GER Büth, Björn
RFV Lohausen
0213 Jomotion
Z: Old / V: Johnson / M: Landkaiser / B: Reitanlage St.Georg/R.u.B.Büth GbR,
0.00/65.39
P 10 GER Schneider, Marcel
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen
0135 Coming Love HL
Z: Rhld / V: Chico's Boy / M: Lancer III / B: Alfares, Aldulwahab Yousef
0.00/66.39
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 220,00
Abteilung 2
P 1 GER Büsch, Jan
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn
0003 After Eight 14
Z: Rhld / V: Acorado`s Ass / M: Ramiro / B: Büsch, Hans-Jakob
0.00/55.30 44,00
P 2 GER Blandfort, Vivien
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
0179 Elwood 12
Z: Hann / V: El Bundy I / M: Servus / B: Blandfort, Vivien
0.00/58.40 36,00
P 3 GER Blandfort, Vivien
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
0200 Greece
Z: BWP / V: Carolus II / M: Ahorn Z / B: Osberghaus, Britta
0.00/59.29 30,00
P 4 GER Heinzmann, Alexandra
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
0337 Malinka's Hope
Z: Württ / V: Cero I / M: Faldo / B: Heinzmann, Alexandra
0.00/62.33 26,00
P 5 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0314 Verdini
Z: Rhld / V: Verdi (Q-Verdi) / M: Dillenburg / B: Zuchthof Claren,
0.00/62.97 24,00
P 6 GER May, Jule-Catharina
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0040 Calinichta S
Z: Hann / V: Calido I / M: Drosselklang I / B: May, Jule-Catharina
0.00/63.78 20,00
P 7 GER Riedesel, Svenja
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0089 Cebulon T
Z: Rhld / V: Controller / M: Drosselklang I / B: Riedesel, Svenja
0.00/64.40 20,00
P 8 GER Busch, Sabrina
RFV Ratheim 1951
0317 Vincent M
Z: Rhld / V: Van Gogh / M: Orlando / B: Jütten, Bernd
0.00/64.92 20,00
P 9 GER Büsch, Anke
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn
0282 Shaft 2
Z: Rhld / V: Stolzenberg / M: Contendro I / B: Büsch GbR,
0.00/65.82
P 10 GER Schwinghammer, Verena
RFV Ohlstadt e.V.
0149 Corcovado Z
Z: / V: / M: / B:
0.00/66.50
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 220,00
Abteilung 3
P 1 GER Terhoeven-Urselmans, Kai
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0206 Hötzenhof Cantura
Z: Rhld / V: Canturo / M: Rolls Royce / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans, Hans-Gerd
0.00/55.68 44,00
P 2 GER Winkels, Daniela
RFV Lobberich 1926
0129 Codiac
Z: Holst / V: Con Air / M: Landjunge / B: Mertens, Helga
0.00/58.86 36,00
P 3 GER Ginters, Ina
RFPZV Ziethen Issum 1887 e.V.
0061 Carlos 657
Z: Holst / V: Cassini II / M: Concerto II / B: Ginters, Ina
0.00/59.62 30,00
P 4 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0249 Mas que Nada 2
Z: Holst / V: Quadrigo / M: Coriano / B: Becker, Franz
0.00/62.40 26,00
P 5 GER Zimmermann, Julienne
RSV Sonnenhof Frechen-Grefrath
0257 Pik W
Z: Hann / V: Pik L / M: Gloster / B: Zimmermann, Julienne
0.00/63.22 24,00
P 6 GER Schiltz, Thorsten
RV '94 Neuss
0238 Locanto 2
Z: Holst / V: Landos / M: Acorado I / B: Neie, Michael
0.00/64.03 20,00
P 7 GER Koll, Antonia
RJC Rodderberg
0041 Calistos la Sija
Z: Hann / V: Contendro I / M: Mont Du Cantal AA / B: Koll Dr., Ruth
0.00/64.51 20,00
P 8 GER Rauls, Björn
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
0333 Malyns Grand Galopin
Z: KWPN / V: Rash R (n.gek.) / M: Nabuur / B: Reipert, Malin
0.00/65.23 20,00
P 9 GER Winkels, Daniela
RFV Lobberich 1926
0190 Fortunato 7
Z: OS / V: Forsyth / M: Landadel / B: Kleinwechter, Elke
0.00/65.92
P 10 GER Tillmann, Hendrik
PSV Haus Vogelsang
0144 Conterno 10
Z: Westf / V: Coronino / M: Pilot / B: Tillmann, Friedhelm
0.00/66.58
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 220,00
Weitere
11 GER Büsch, Jan
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn
0284 Sid 34
Z: Rhld / V: Stenograph / M: Polytraum / B: Büsch, Hans-Jakob
0.00/66.65
12 GER Sterzenbach, Martin
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
0039 California HL
Z: Rhld / V: Canturo / M: Polydor / B: Lugge, Hans
0.00/66.98
13 Huttula, Lisa
0328 Casquetta
Z: -n.gefunde / V: / M: / B:
0.25/67.10
14 GER May, Jule-Catharina
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0252 Nino 266
Z: OS / V: Nintender / M: Capriccio / B: May, Jule-Catharina
0.25/67.58
15 GER Bremicker, Maximilian
RV Hebborner Hof
0214 Klaas Klever
Z: Westf / V: Contendro I / M: Kolibri / B: Bremicker, Geraldine
0.25/67.66
15 GER Bremicker, Maximilian
RV Hebborner Hof
0222 Lajana 90
Z: Holst / V: Legolas / M: Laurin / B: Bremicker, Maximilian
0.25/67.66
17 GER Buch, Felix
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0342 Lateriser W
Z: Rhld / V: Lanero NRW / M: Athlet Z / B: Weber, Hans-Willi
0.25/67.77
18 GER Buch, Felix
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0341 Goldstar van't Palmenhof
Z: / V: / M: / B:
0.25/67.81
19 GER Bojer, Matthias
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
0330 Chocola 3
Z: Dt.Pf / V: Canturano I / M: Columbus (n.gek.) / B: Winter, Stephanie
0.50/68.52
20 GER Sterzenbach, Martin
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
0092 Cenando
Z: Holst / V: Cefalo / M: Rocadero / B: Reinhardt, Gina
0.50/68.65
21 GER Betzhold, Tanja
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0170 Doela van de Halhoeve
Z: B / V: Casmir Z / M: Bon Ami / B: Betzhold, Angela
0.50/68.99
22 GER Schulze-Hesselmann, Julius
RG Zülpich-Merzenich
0331 Quelle Dame du Roi
Z: Old / V: Quidamo / M: Quasi Roi / B: Fick, Diedrich
0.75/69.73
23 GER Stieve, Ann-Christin
RV Essen-Kettwig
0232 Levinia 12
Z: Old / V: Luxano / M: Landor S / B: Settelmayer, Stefan
0.75/69.75
24 GER Schwinghammer, Verena
RFV Ohlstadt e.V.
0106 Che Aluna
Z: Westf / V: Che Guevara / M: Averner / B: Eufinger, Heinz
1.00/70.46
25 FIN Kainulainen, Jenny
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0221 Lagrada 2
Z: FWB / V: Upgrade / M: Lavallo / B: Kainulainen, Ann-Mari
1.50/72.63
26 GER Muth, Dirk
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
0103 Charly 1504
Z: Old / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Argentinus / B: Muth, Julia
1.75/73.17
27 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0120 Claus Dieter
Z: Holst / V: Clarimo / M: Cantus / B: Zuchthof Claren,
2.50/76.76
28 GER Terhoeven-Urselmans, Kai
RV von Bredow Keppeln
0099 Champaign
Z: Holst / V: Casall / M: Contender / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans, Hans-Theo
3.75/81.93
29 GER Schiltz, Thorsten
RV '94 Neuss
0175 Einfach Genial
Z: Rhld / V: Ehrenwort / M: Watzmann / B: Hanowski, Andrea
4.00/53.64
30 GER Büsch, Jan
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn
0157 Cote d'Azur 4
Z: OS / V: Converter / M: Gepard / B: Büsch, Hans-Jakob
4.00/53.84
31 GER Tillmann, Hendrik
PSV Haus Vogelsang
0204 Happy Gracia
Z: Westf / V: Hogwart / M: Gracioso / B: Dillenberger, Christian
4.00/58.02
32 GER Kutsch, Stephanie
RC Dürwiss
0147 Cool Cat 10
Z: Rhld / V: Co-Pilot / M: Goldcup / B: Destree-Kradepohl, Yvonne
4.00/60.06
33 GER Busch, Sabrina
RFV Ratheim 1951
0168 Diamonds sky
Z: KWPN / V: Verdi (Q-Verdi) / M: Ulft / B: Busch, Sabrina
4.00/62.13
34 GER Büsch, Anke
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn
0237 Local Hero 7
Z: Trak. / V: Zauberklang / M: Sir Chamberlain / B: Büsch, Jan
4.00/62.29
35 GER Kutsch, Stephanie
RC Dürwiss
0199 Graducca T
Z: Rhld / V: Grandoso / M: Acorado`s Ass / B: Kutsch, Stephanie
4.00/62.59
36 GER Winkels, Daniela
RFV Lobberich 1926
0236 Lisandro 8
Z: Westf / V: Linton / M: Chacco-Blue / B: Barth, Kurt u. Marisa
4.00/65.61
37 GER Zimmermann, Julienne
RSV Sonnenhof Frechen-Grefrath
0226 Latouro Boy
Z: Württ / V: Latouro / M: Ramino / B: Zimmermann, Gerd
4.00/66.48
38 GER Dietrich, Laurien
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
0138 Con la Mente
Z: Meckl. / V: Continue / M: Ussuri xx / B: Dietrich, Laurien
4.00/66.50
39 GER Bojer, Matthias
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
0329 Cascade 37
Z: Rhld / V: Contago / M: Lehnsherr GL / B: Bojer, Simone
4.00/66.86
40 GER Dörigmann, Nadja
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0279 Scapato
Z: Rhld / V: Sandro Boy Junior / M: Polany / B: Dörigmann, Nadja
4.50/68.85
41 GER Buch, Felix
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0062 Carlotta W
Z: Rhld / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / M: Lanero NRW / B: Pferdezentrum Uhlenhof,
4.75/69.17
42 FRA Loisel, Emilie
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0311 Urian d'Altenbach
Z: SF / V: Allegreto / M: Paladin des Ifs / B: Loisel, Emilie
5.25/71.25
43 GER Eden, Rafael
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0100 Chance W
Z: OS / V: Clinton / M: Conan Z / B: Wiebringhaus, Wilfried
5.75/73.65
44 GER Muth, Dirk
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
0202 Gringo 259
Z: Hann / V: Graf Grannus / M: Werther / B: Dix, Sandra
6.50/76.29
45 GER Sterzenbach, Martin
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
0071 Cashman K
Z: Hann / V: Chacco-Blue / M: Drosselklang II / B: Kandziora, Dieter
8.00/55.06
46 GER Tillmann, Frederic
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0052 Campeona 4
Z: Old / V: Contendro I / M: Cassini I / B: Schmitz, Nicola
8.00/62.22
47 GER Dietrich, Laurien
RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
0107 Chelsea 112
Z: Hann / V: Clinton II / M: Charisma / B: Romanov, Juri
8.00/64.73
48 GER Eden, Rafael
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
0027 Basil 6
Z: Hann / V: Balou du Rouet / M: Silvio I / B: Ausbildungsstall Rene Tebbel GmbH,
8.00/65.63
49 GER Tillmann, Karl-Heinz
PSV Haus Vogelsang
0010 Alwin T
Z: Rhld / V: Acorado`s Ass / M: Potsdam / B: Tillmann, Karl-Heinz
8.00/82.26
50 GER Barbier, Klaus
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948
0228 Le Dentiste Crespo
Z: Westf / V: Calato / M: Calido I / B: Barbier, Klaus
8.00/82.81
51 GER Blandfort, Vivien
RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
0032 Cadence 2
Z: Holst / V: Cash and Carry / M: Lucky Lionell / B: HS Sportpferde GmbH,
8.50/68.54
52 GER Rauls, Björn
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
0332 La Kado
Z: Westf / V: Laomedon / M: Ehrentusch / B: Weber, Helmut
8.50/68.86
53 FRA Chantelou, Philippe
RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
0176 Ekarla
Z: KWPN / V: Canturano I / M: C-Indoctro / B: Smeets, H.
8.50/68.97
54 GER Büth, Björn
RFV Lohausen
0111 Christhor R
Z: Holst / V: Cristo / M: Lansing / B: Reitanlage St.Georg/R.u.B.Büth GbR,
8.75/69.96
55 GER Destree-Kradepohl, Natalie
RFV Jan von Werth Jülich
0307 Undercover 18
Z: Hann / V: Uccello / M: Raphael / B: Esser, Hubert
9.50/77.58
56 GER Tillmann, Hendrik
PSV Haus Vogelsang
0264 Question d` Honneur
Z: Hann / V: Quidam's Rubin / M: Prestige Pilot / B: Tillmann, Hendrik
10.50/92.18
57 GER Muth, Dirk
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
0127 Clyso
Z: Westf / V: Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / M: Collin L / B: Muth, Julia
10.75/77.46
58 GER Busch, Sabrina
RFV Ratheim 1951
0163 Dark Rose 13
Z: KWPN / V: Zento (NLD) / M: Regino / B: Mols, Conrad L.M.
10.75/93.23
59 GER Wichert, Bernd
RV Gut Landfrieden e.V.
0256 Pearl of Passion 2
Z: Westf / V: Pontifex / M: Fritz Oho / B: Arndt, Nina
11.00/78.95
60 GER Meier, Paul-Heinz
RFV Lobberich 1926
0293 Spencer S
Z: Westf / V: Stolzenberg / M: For Pleasure / B: Meier, Paul-Heinz
12.75/85.28
61 GER Meier, Paul-Heinz
RFV Lobberich 1926
0320 Winnie Wanna
Z: NRPS / V: Jodokus / M: Nimmerdor / B: Winkels, Werner
16.00/82.62
62 GER Weber, Antonia
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0224 Lara 437
Z: Hann / V: Landor S / M: Raphael / B: Heitkemper-Sportpferde,
20.25/99.91
63 GER Mülders, Isabella
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
0028 Be me Lady
Z: KWPN / V: Travolta / M: Hemmingway / B: Mülders, Britta
21.75/105.31
64 GER Zerlett, Jessika
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0172 Dragon Queen 2
Z: Westf / V: Dinaro / M: Akitos xx / B: Robben, Alisa
31.00/110.56
GER Krüger, Jeldrik
RVV Wolfhagen e.V.
0350 Feine 36
Z: Westf / V: For Keeps / M: Fighting Alpha / B: Hermanns, Maria
GER Zerlett, Jessika
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
0050 Camira Z
Z: Rhld / V: Champion Z / M: Lord Liberty / B: Zerlett, Helmut
GER Büsch, Anke
RC Annaberger Hof Bonn
0280 Schococlipse
Z: Hann / V: Stolzenberg / M: Contendro I / B: Büsch, Hans-Jakob
GER Kutsch, Stephanie
RC Dürwiss
0024 Baloukina
Z: Bay / V: Baloubino B / M: Come Well / B: Kutsch, Stephanie
GER Schiltz, Thorsten
RV '94 Neuss
0258 Ponticon
Z: Westf / V: Pontifex / M: Condrieu xx / B: Ripploh, Paul
GER Stieve, Ann-Christin
RV Essen-Kettwig
0230 Lemarc
Z: Holst / V: Lancer II / M: Dream of Glory / B: Milles, Alexander Mark

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!