its

Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Hale

13.01.-13.01.2016 - 04 Springprüfung Kl.L
Ergebnisliste: 04 Springprüfung Kl.L, Aachen - Albert-Vahle-Hale, 13.01.-13.01.2016
Richter: Jürgens,Josef,Mannherz,Wulf
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Kradepohl-Hoyme,Britta Paradise City (0336) RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. 0336
Paradise City 0.00/43.65 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Popstar
0.00/43.65 48,00€ opener
P 2. GER Destree-Kradepohl,Natalie Greece (0251) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0251
Greece 0.00/45.70 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Carolus II
0.00/45.70 40,00€ opener
P 3. GER Tummes,Marcel Cavito 2 (0111) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0111
Cavito 2 0.00/46.41 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clarimo
0.00/46.41 34,00€ opener
P 4. GER Schmitz-Heinen,Jonas Lady Star 7 (0277) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0277
Lady Star 7 0.00/47.51 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Lenardo
0.00/47.51 30,00€ opener
P 5. GER Höltgen,Volker Canturo 5 (0066) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0066
Canturo 5 0.00/48.43 * (2024) / Z: / V:
0.00/48.43 28,00€ opener
P 6. GER Gerfer,Isabelle Ironie du Bois Halleux (0257) RC Erftstadt e.V. 0257
Ironie du Bois Halleux 0.00/49.10 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Nonstop
0.00/49.10 20,00€ opener
P 7. GER Symalla,Michael Casallina 2 (0088) RC Erftstadt e.V. 0088
Casallina 2 0.00/50.32 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
0.00/50.32 20,00€ opener
P 8. GER Janßen,Carina Madeleine Corinero (0172) RV von Bredow Keppeln 0172
Corinero 0.00/51.01 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Coronas
0.00/51.01 20,00€ opener
P 9. GER Dieckmann,Peter Cassillias (0100) RFV Jan Wellem/Düsseldorf 0100
Cassillias 0.00/51.74 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Contendro I
0.00/51.74 20,00€ opener
P 10. GER Höltgen,Volker Cascada B (0091) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0091
Cascada B 0.00/52.11 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cristallo
0.00/52.11 20,00€ opener
P 11. GER Janßen,Carina Madeleine Cassadillo (0096) RV von Bredow Keppeln 0096
Cassadillo 0.00/52.93 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini II
0.00/52.93 20,00€ opener
P 12. GER Broich,Dominik Zansibar (0408) RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 0408
Zansibar 0.00/54.03 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Zandor (Zandor Z)
0.00/54.03 opener
P 13. GER Brüse,Christoph Cascada 75 (0090) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0090
Cascada 75 0.00/54.85 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cornado I
0.00/54.85 opener
P 14. GER Barbier,Klaus Le Dentiste Lewana (0413) RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948 0413
Le Dentiste Lewana 0.00/55.71 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Zelote VDL
0.00/55.71 opener
P 15. FIN Kainulainen,Jenny Excite (0227) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0227
Excite 0.00/56.32 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Wizzerd WV
0.00/56.32 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Roevenich,Heinz Cantura 8 (0064) PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich 0064
Cantura 8 0.00/44.09 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Canturano I
0.00/44.09 48,00€ opener
P 2. GER Konings,Christina D'Oberlina (0203) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0203
D'Oberlina 0.00/46.08 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Landlord
0.00/46.08 40,00€ opener
P 3. FRA Chantelou,Philippe Carbana 2 (0068) RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. 0068
Carbana 2 0.00/46.78 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Carbano
0.00/46.78 34,00€ opener
P 4. GER May,Ann-Catherine Et Vous du Gibet (0225) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0225
Et Vous du Gibet 0.00/48.11 * (2024) / Z: Lux.W / V: Epsom Gesmeray
0.00/48.11 30,00€ opener
P 5. GER Leikert,Heinrich Arlato (0019) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0019
Arlato 0.00/48.49 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Arpeggio
0.00/48.49 28,00€ opener
P 6. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Quirabelle 2 (0357) Süttenbacher RSG 0357
Quirabelle 2 0.00/49.48 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Quicksilber
0.00/49.48 20,00€ opener
P 7. GER Hölzer,Caroline Drogba 3 (0207) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0207
Drogba 3 0.00/50.65 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Darco
0.00/50.65 20,00€ opener
P 8. GER Thoenes,Tobias Arquito de Bamboo (0020) RV von Bredow Keppeln 0020
Arquito de Bamboo 0.00/51.48 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Arpeggio
0.00/51.48 20,00€ opener
P 9. GER Flücken,Gerrit Cassina 73 (0101) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0101
Cassina 73 0.00/51.77 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassin
0.00/51.77 20,00€ opener
P 10. GER Broich,Dominik U-Eshramo (0388) RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 0388
U-Eshramo 0.00/52.42 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Contender
0.00/52.42 20,00€ opener
P 11. GER Rehm,Katharina Louis Vuitton 13 (0304) RSG Köln von 2003 e.V. 0304
Louis Vuitton 13 0.00/53.80 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Louis le Bon
0.00/53.80 20,00€ opener
P 12. GER Schmerbeck,Julia Padino 4 (0333) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0333
Padino 4 0.00/54.17 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Padinus
0.00/54.17 opener
P 13. GER Winkels,Daniela Jumpy de Fontaines (0264) RV Graf Holk Grefrath 0264
Jumpy de Fontaines 0.00/55.27 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Jumper
0.00/55.27 opener
P 14. DEN Sörensen,Steen Chabinor (0120) RFV Wermelskirchen 0120
Chabinor 0.00/56.00 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue
0.00/56.00 opener
Abteilung 3
P 1. GER Dieckmann,Peter Okidoki 11 (0330) RFV Jan Wellem/Düsseldorf 0330
Okidoki 11 0.00/44.56 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Colman
0.00/44.56 48,00€ opener
P 2. GER Meiers,Maximilian Doela van de Halhoeve (0443) PF Margarethenhof e.V. 0443
Doela van de Halhoeve 0.00/46.22 * (2024) / Z: B / V: Casmir Z
0.00/46.22 40,00€ opener
P 3. GER Symalla,Michael Zoe 45 (0410) RC Erftstadt e.V. 0410
Zoe 45 0.00/47.43 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quick Nick I
0.00/47.43 34,00€ opener
P 4. GER Tillmann,Karl-Heinz Alwin T (0012) PSV Haus Vogelsang 0012
Alwin T 0.00/48.32 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Acorado`s Ass
0.00/48.32 30,00€ opener
P 5. GER Thoenes,Tobias Univers de Riverland (0442) RV von Bredow Keppeln 0442
Univers de Riverland 0.00/48.88 * (2024) / Z: / V:
0.00/48.88 28,00€ opener
P 6. GER Knorren,Frederik Dantano 3 (0190) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0190
Dantano 3 0.00/50.00 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Cantos
0.00/50.00 20,00€ opener
P 7. GER Pahl,Madeleine Lausbub 430 (0440) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0440
Lausbub 430 0.00/50.88 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Lauterbach
0.00/50.88 20,00€ opener
P 8. GER Zilgens,Anne Interlady (0256) ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924 0256
Interlady 0.00/51.63 * (2024) / Z: SAnha / V: Intermezzo
0.00/51.63 20,00€ opener
P 9. GER Grünberg,Ken Quinbello (0351) RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 0351
Quinbello 0.00/51.97 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quintero
0.00/51.97 20,00€ opener
P 10. GER Janßen,Carina Madeleine Clip P (0150) RV von Bredow Keppeln 0150
Clip P 0.00/52.44 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clarimo
0.00/52.44 20,00€ opener
P 11. GER Roevenich,Heinz Devine 7 (0438) PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich 0438
Devine 7 0.00/53.83 * (2024) / Z: / V:
0.00/53.83 20,00€ opener
P 12. GER Knorren,Frederik Erinette V (0221) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0221
Erinette V 0.00/54.23 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Ircolando
0.00/54.23 opener
P 12. GER Pohen,Maximilian Balouette 3 (0026) RV Laurensberg 1924 0026
Balouette 3 0.00/54.23 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Balou du Rouet
0.00/54.23 opener
P 12. GER Pohen,Maximilian Balouette 3 (0026) RV Laurensberg 1924 0026
Balouette 3 0.00/54.23 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Balou du Rouet
0.00/54.23 opener
P 14. GER Zimmermann,Franziska Estador 3 (0224) RV Hebborner Hof 0224
Estador 3 0.00/56.09 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Contador (NLD)
0.00/56.09 opener
16. GER Roevenich,Christine Caspar 186 (0437) PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich 0437
Caspar 186 0.00/57.33 * (2024) / Z: Meckl. / V: Cellestial
0.00/57.33 opener
17. GER Zilgens,Anne Alanti (0006) ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924 0006
Alanti 0.00/58.70 * (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Acodetto I
0.00/58.70 opener
18. GER Thoenes,Tobias Bjerglunds Sixtus Joter (0034) RV von Bredow Keppeln 0034
Bjerglunds Sixtus Joter 0.00/58.82 * (2024) / Z: / V:
0.00/58.82 opener
19. FIN Kainulainen,Jenny Bounty Hunter R (0037) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0037
Bounty Hunter R 0.00/59.31 * (2024) / Z: FWB / V: Ferro
0.00/59.31 opener
20. GER Knorren,Frederik Jarco van de Equinta (0259) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0259
Jarco van de Equinta 0.00/59.38 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Darco
0.00/59.38 opener
21. GER Brüse,Christoph Caipirinho 5 (0043) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0043
Caipirinho 5 0.00/59.47 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cancara
0.00/59.47 opener
22. GER Kuck,Thomas Castello 202 (0106) RV Laurensberg 1924 0106
Castello 202 0.00/59.53 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Chacco-Blue
0.00/59.53 opener
23. GER Slawinski,Christian Casarah (0089) RV Waltrop e.V. 0089
Casarah 0.00/59.71 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Casiro I
0.00/59.71 opener
24. GER Slawinski,Christian Cassinette (0103) RV Waltrop e.V. 0103
Cassinette 0.00/60.31 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Cassini II
0.00/60.31 opener
25. GER Gude,Matthias Catan 13 (0417) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0417
Catan 13 0.00/60.46 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Catoki
0.00/60.46 opener
26. GER Gerfer,Isabelle Ve la Pitchoune (0401) RC Erftstadt e.V. 0401
Ve la Pitchoune 0.00/61.14 * (2024) / Z: SF / V: Castronom Z
0.00/61.14 opener
27. GER Flaß,Guido Cosima N (0177) RV Kurtscheid e.V. 0177
Cosima N 0.00/62.14 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Chacco-Blue
0.00/62.14 opener
28. GER Otten,Sebastian C'est Dracula (0426) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0426
C'est Dracula 0.00/62.50 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cassini II
0.00/62.50 opener
29. GER Gude,Matthias Al Hawajer Abu Dhabi (0415) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0415
Al Hawajer Abu Dhabi 0.00/62.84 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cristo
0.00/62.84 opener
30. GER Kuck,Thomas Cassio 32 (0104) RV Laurensberg 1924 0104
Cassio 32 0.00/63.41 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
0.00/63.41 opener
31. GER Lemmer,Oliver Hermes Heartbreaker (0420) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0420
Hermes Heartbreaker 0.00/63.87 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Hermes D'Authieux AA
0.00/63.87 opener
32. BEL Boes,Marc Lena 531 (0286) RFV Liedberg 0286
Lena 531 4.00/45.65 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Lordanos
4.00/45.65 opener
33. GER Kradepohl-Hoyme,Britta Caliopee 2 (0052) RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. 0052
Caliopee 2 4.00/45.88 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Co-Pilot
4.00/45.88 opener
34. GER Kutsch,Stephanie Cool Cat 10 (0169) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0169
Cool Cat 10 4.00/47.20 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Co-Pilot
4.00/47.20 opener
35. GER Kutsch,Stephanie Baloukina (0027) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0027
Baloukina 4.00/47.94 * (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Baloubino B
4.00/47.94 opener
36. BEL Boes,Marc Copin MB (0170) RFV Liedberg 0170
Copin MB 4.00/48.12 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Copin van de Broy
4.00/48.12 opener
37. FRA Chantelou,Philippe Electra P (0214) RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. 0214
Electra P 4.00/48.71 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Verdi (Q-Verdi)
4.00/48.71 opener
38. GER Tummes,Marcel Quisado RB (0360) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0360
Quisado RB 4.00/48.76 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quintender
4.00/48.76 opener
39. GER Tillmann,Karl-Heinz Question d` Honneur (0348) PSV Haus Vogelsang 0348
Question d` Honneur 4.00/49.05 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Quidam's Rubin
4.00/49.05 opener
40. GER Schmitz-Heinen,Jonas Carricoco (0079) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0079
Carricoco 4.00/49.06 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Carrico
4.00/49.06 opener
41. GER Leikert,Heinrich Brise de Coeur (0039) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0039
Brise de Coeur 4.00/51.17 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Sydney
4.00/51.17 opener
42. GER Zimmermann,Franziska Carthino 5 (0084) RV Hebborner Hof 0084
Carthino 5 4.00/52.32 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Carthino Z
4.00/52.32 opener
43. GER Roevenich,Heinz Damiano 20 (0189) PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich 0189
Damiano 20 4.00/52.50 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Damiro
4.00/52.50 opener
44. GER Exner,Karolin Quattro 30 (0343) RFV Lobberich 1926 0343
Quattro 30 4.00/52.75 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quinar
4.00/52.75 opener
45. GER Schneider,Felix Emico (0218) RFV Im Heidental 0218
Emico 4.00/52.77 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Vigaro
4.00/52.77 opener
46. GER Schönenstein,Thomas Carlita 4 (0074) RFV Im Heidental 0074
Carlita 4 4.00/53.12 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Candiavolo
4.00/53.12 opener
47. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Stone cold sober (0380) Süttenbacher RSG 0380
Stone cold sober 4.00/53.76 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Sandro Boy
4.00/53.76 opener
48. GER Hölzer,Caroline Contago's Caymann CH (0168) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0168
Contago's Caymann CH 4.00/53.85 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Contago
4.00/53.85 opener
49. GER Arndt,Valentina Enchanted Ruby (0219) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0219
Enchanted Ruby 4.00/53.99 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Rubicell
4.00/53.99 opener
50. GER Schönenstein,Thomas Braveheart 39 (0038) RFV Im Heidental 0038
Braveheart 39 4.00/54.34 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Black Jack
4.00/54.34 opener
51. GER Schmerbeck,Julia Cotender (0178) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0178
Cotender 4.00/55.50 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Colander
4.00/55.50 opener
52. GER Flücken,Gerrit Valentino B 2 (0398) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0398
Valentino B 2 4.00/55.96 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Vulkano
4.00/55.96 opener
53. GER Pahl,Madeleine Undercover 18 (0390) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0390
Undercover 18 4.00/56.18 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Uccello
4.00/56.18 opener
54. GER Bojer,Matthias Cascade 37 (0092) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0092
Cascade 37 4.00/56.20 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Contago
4.00/56.20 opener
55. GER Destree-Kradepohl,Natalie Borrada (0036) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0036
Borrada 4.00/56.56 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Corrado I
4.00/56.56 opener
56. GER Schneider,Felix Caliro 4 (0054) RFV Im Heidental 0054
Caliro 4 4.00/57.02 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Calido I
4.00/57.02 opener
57. GER Schmitz,Ludger Eon 10 (0220) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0220
Eon 10 4.00/59.03 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: El Bundy I
4.00/59.03 opener
58. GER Abels,Kilian Pappelon (0335) RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926 0335
Pappelon 4.00/60.33 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Polytraum
4.00/60.33 opener
59. GER Otten,Sebastian Clair 17 (0424) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0424
Clair 17 4.00/60.87 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cachas
4.00/60.87 opener
60. LUX Bettendorf,Charlotte Cassina Classic (0102) Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg 0102
Cassina Classic 4.00/62.82 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini II
4.00/62.82 opener
61. GER Lemmer,Oliver Cosmo 80 (0421) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0421
Cosmo 80 4.00/63.04 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
4.00/63.04 opener
62. GER Schmitz,Ludger Cassano 24 (0097) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0097
Cassano 24 5.25/68.50 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Canturano I
5.25/68.50 opener
63. GER Rosenblatt,Stephan-Ingo Quisz (0361) RV Schwarzau Erftstadt e.V. 0361
Quisz 5.75/70.75 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Pessoa VDL
5.75/70.75 opener
63. GER Rosenblatt,Stephan-Ingo Quisz (0361) RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948 0361
Quisz 5.75/70.75 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Pessoa VDL
5.75/70.75 opener
64. FRA Chantelou,Philippe Shari B (0372) RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. 0372
Shari B 8.00/47.36 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Sir Shutterfly
8.00/47.36 opener
65. GER Schönenstein,Thomas Eastwick 3 (0209) RFV Im Heidental 0209
Eastwick 3 8.00/48.07 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Estobar NRW
8.00/48.07 opener
66. GER Dombrowa,Sarah Numero Lauda (0329) RFV Hilden 0329
Numero Lauda 8.00/48.85 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Numero Uno
8.00/48.85 opener
67. GER Schmitz-Heinen,Jonas Chablis BS (0121) RFV Dhünn e.V. 0121
Chablis BS 8.00/49.61 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Carrico
8.00/49.61 opener
68. GER Abels,Kilian Favorit 191 (0232) RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926 0232
Favorit 191 8.00/50.66 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: For Pleasure
8.00/50.66 opener
69. GER Schwaab,Melina ECL- Absolut (0212) Süttenbacher RSG 0212
ECL- Absolut 8.00/53.31 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Argentinus
8.00/53.31 opener
70. GER Witting,Jan Koras Cancoon (0271) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0271
Koras Cancoon 8.00/53.58 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Cancoon (Cocoon)
8.00/53.58 opener
71. GER Winkels,Daniela Clintender (0148) RV Graf Holk Grefrath 0148
Clintender 8.00/54.39 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Clinton I
8.00/54.39 opener
72. GER Abels,Chiara-Maria California 69 (0049) RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926 0049
California 69 8.00/55.28 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Coriando
8.00/55.28 opener
73. GER Litterscheidt,Marco Celio 7 (0117) Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 0117
Celio 7 8.00/56.04 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Canstakko
8.00/56.04 opener
74. DEN Sörensen,Steen Diarouge (0199) RFV Wermelskirchen 0199
Diarouge 8.00/57.49 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Diarado
8.00/57.49 opener
75. GER Roevenich,Christine Gannan (0245) PF St.-Severinus-Merzenich 0245
Gannan 8.00/58.67 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Kannan
8.00/58.67 opener
76. GER Essing,Yvonne Espatako's Emotion R (0223) RFV Im Heidental 0223
Espatako's Emotion R 8.00/58.96 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Espatako
8.00/58.96 opener
77. GER Kühlkamp-Calbert,Wendy TH Westside (0383) RFV Hilgershof 0383
TH Westside 8.00/59.17 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Camposanto
8.00/59.17 opener
78. GER Hufenstuhl,Vera Delilah 55 (0193) Süttenbacher RSG 0193
Delilah 55 8.00/61.40 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Diamond Hit
8.00/61.40 opener
79. DEN Sörensen,Steen Carston (0082) RFV Wermelskirchen 0082
Carston 8.00/61.92 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Cartoon
8.00/61.92 opener
80. GER Werner,Stephan Dallas du Ruisseau (0436) RV Gut Kuckum 0436
Dallas du Ruisseau 8.00/63.83 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Douglas (Rousseau)
8.00/63.83 opener
81. GER Schmitz,Ludger Canby (0061) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0061
Canby 10.00/71.75 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Catoki
10.00/71.75 opener
82. GER Schmerbeck,Julia Ameroso (0015) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0015
Ameroso 11.50/77.34 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Triomphe de Muze
11.50/77.34 opener
83. GER Schwender,Leonie Lerona 6 (0290) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0290
Lerona 6 12.00/44.70 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Lacassini
12.00/44.70 opener
84. GER Flaß,Guido Calida 85 (0046) RV Kurtscheid e.V. 0046
Calida 85 12.00/49.30 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Calvaro Z
12.00/49.30 opener
85. GER Niessen,Gina Precious Paula 2 (0338) RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V. 0338
Precious Paula 2 12.00/50.33 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Pilot's Letzter
12.00/50.33 opener
86. GER Dombrowa,Sarah Qualita L (0341) RFV Hilden 0341
Qualita L 12.00/55.15 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Quidam's Rubin
12.00/55.15 opener
87. GER Konings,Christina Carentina 6 (0071) RFV Erkrath e.V. 0071
Carentina 6 13.50/69.80 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Carentan
13.50/69.80 opener
88. GER Hamacher,Lara Neugschwent's Lord in the Air (0441) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0441
Neugschwent's Lord in the Air 15.25/76.95 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Lord Pezi
15.25/76.95 opener
89. GER Höltgen,Volker Captain Morgan 6 (0067) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0067
Captain Morgan 6 16.00/55.82 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Check In
16.00/55.82 opener
90. BEL Boes,Marc Shalom 167 (0371) RFV Liedberg 0371
Shalom 167 16.00/62.75 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Singulord Joter
16.00/62.75 opener
91. GER Kugel,Heinz-Peter Adorado 3 (0003) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0003
Adorado 3 16.50/65.02 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Indorado
16.50/65.02 opener
92. GER Tillmann,Messina Layjana B (0284) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0284
Layjana B 25.00/83.52 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Leo von Faelz
25.00/83.52 opener
93. GER Burchardt,Elena Carlotta H 2 (0075) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0075
Carlotta H 2 29.00/99.90 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Carolus II
29.00/99.90 opener
94. GER Falkenberg,Angelina Sarah Sir Beaufort (0374) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0374
Sir Beaufort 32.25/80.20 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Contendro II
32.25/80.20 opener
94. GER Falkenberg,Angelina Sarah Sir Beaufort (0374) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0374
Sir Beaufort 32.25/80.20 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Contendro II
32.25/80.20 opener
GER Leikert,Heinrich Bilbo Z (0033) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0033
Bilbo Z * (2024) / Z: / V:
opener
GER Lozusic,Anna Katharina Scarabee 2 (0370) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0370
Scarabee 2 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Corland (DK: Corlando)
opener
GER Riedel,Carla Larry 180 (0282) Post-SV Trier 0282
Larry 180 * (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Lord Inci Pit
opener
GER Saitta,Gino Nemo KG (0318) RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949 0318
Nemo KG * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Nantano
opener
GER Saitta,Gino Nemo KG (0318) RV St.Georg Mützenich 1949 0318
Nemo KG * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Nantano
opener
GER Thönnißen,Mara Abricot de Mai (0002) RFV Ratheim 1951 0002
Abricot de Mai * (2024) / Z: SBS / V: Quaser de L'ile
opener
GER Winkels,Daniela Fortunato 7 (0242) RV Graf Holk Grefrath 0242
Fortunato 7 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Forsyth
opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 900,00