its

CRS Monheim, Gut Blee

27.01.-27.01.2016 - 03 Springprüfung Kl.L
Ergebnisliste: 03 Springprüfung Kl.L, CRS Monheim, Gut Blee, 27.01.-27.01.2016
Richter: Szabo,Vanessa,Millarg,Ansgar
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Höltgen,Volker Canturo 5 (0043) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0043
Canturo 5 0.00/53.25 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Canturo
0.00/53.25 48,00€ opener
P 2. GER Destree-Kradepohl,Natalie Freestyler 15 (0167) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0167
Freestyler 15 0.00/53.71 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: For Edition I
0.00/53.71 40,00€ opener
P 3. GER Miß,Stefan Lilly 566 (0213) RFV Xanten 0213
Lilly 566 0.00/54.20 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Loccorotondo
0.00/54.20 34,00€ opener
P 4. GER Rehm,Katharina Louis Vuitton 13 (0224) RSG Köln von 2003 e.V. 0224
Louis Vuitton 13 0.00/54.69 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Louis le Bon
0.00/54.69 30,00€ opener
P 5. GER Höltgen,Volker Calea 6 (0033) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0033
Calea 6 0.00/55.93 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Calido I
0.00/55.93 28,00€ opener
P 6. GER Kodalle,Karla Marie Eloma P (0152) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0152
Eloma P 0.00/56.36 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Vaillant
0.00/56.36 20,00€ opener
P 7. GER Leikert,Heinrich Arlato (0014) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0014
Arlato 0.00/56.79 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Arpeggio
0.00/56.79 20,00€ opener
P 8. GER Schlüter,Bernd El Dorado Felice (0149) RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 0149
El Dorado Felice 0.00/57.59 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Escudo I
0.00/57.59 20,00€ opener
P 9. GER Schmidt,Frank Aconits (0002) RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 0002
Aconits 0.00/58.25 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Aconito
0.00/58.25 20,00€ opener
P 10. GER Jerke,Dirk Baquita 3 (0307) Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V. 0307
Baquita 3 0.00/58.79 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Baquito
0.00/58.79 20,00€ opener
P 11. GER Kulla,Christina Burbay (0028) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0028
Burbay 0.00/59.40 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Burberry
0.00/59.40 opener
P 12. GER Tillmann,Karl-Heinz Question d` Honneur (0288) PSV Haus Vogelsang 0288
Question d` Honneur 0.00/59.92 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Quidam's Rubin
0.00/59.92 opener
P 13. GER Wrobel,Kristina Quosca (0257) RTG Haus Alaquint 0257
Quosca 0.00/60.06 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quo Vados I
0.00/60.06 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. FRA Chantelou,Philippe Carbana 2 (0047) RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. 0047
Carbana 2 0.00/53.53 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Carbano
0.00/53.53 48,00€ opener
P 2. GER Lohölter,Katja Landos 34 (0203) RFV Kaarst e.V. 1924 0203
Landos 34 0.00/54.19 * (2024) / Z: Bay / V: Landprinz
0.00/54.19 40,00€ opener
P 3. GER Hölzer,Caroline Drogba 3 (0302) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0302
Drogba 3 0.00/54.54 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Darco
0.00/54.54 34,00€ opener
P 4. GER Miß,Stefan Con Casco (0115) RFV Xanten 0115
Con Casco 0.00/55.08 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Contender
0.00/55.08 30,00€ opener
P 5. GER Jerke,Dirk Didactic (0142) Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V. 0142
Didactic 0.00/56.21 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Diarado
0.00/56.21 28,00€ opener
P 6. ITA Giorgi,Domenico Nonsense 2 (0237) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0237
Nonsense 2 0.00/56.57 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Newton
0.00/56.57 20,00€ opener
P 7. GER Tummes,Marcel Carara 6 (0046) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0046
Carara 6 0.00/57.15 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Cristallo
0.00/57.15 20,00€ opener
P 8. GER Schwaab,Melina Matine 9 (0303) Süttenbacher RSG 0303
Matine 9 0.00/58.16 * (2024) / Z: Ung. / V: Le Matin
0.00/58.16 20,00€ opener
P 9. FRA Chantelou,Philippe Vivienne 14 (0281) RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. 0281
Vivienne 14 0.00/58.61 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Veneur
0.00/58.61 20,00€ opener
P 10. GER Stieve,Ann-Christin Arcadia 11 (0013) RV Essen-Kettwig 0013
Arcadia 11 0.00/58.99 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Askari
0.00/58.99 20,00€ opener
P 11. GER Schlüter,Bernd Quidditch 30 (0251) RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 0251
Quidditch 30 0.00/59.44 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Quality
0.00/59.44 opener
P 12. GER Schönenstein,Thomas Alessandro 49 (0295) RFV Im Heidental 0295
Alessandro 49 0.00/59.97 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Amantino
0.00/59.97 opener
14. GER Destree-Kradepohl,Natalie Destiny 236 (0136) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0136
Destiny 236 0.00/60.33 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Diarado
0.00/60.33 opener
15. GER Schiltz,Thorsten Locanto 2 (0217) RSV Essen e.V. 0217
Locanto 2 0.00/60.38 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Landos
0.00/60.38 opener
16. GER Destree-Kradepohl,Natalie Borrada (0027) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0027
Borrada 0.00/60.39 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Corrado I
0.00/60.39 opener
17. GER Schiltz,Thorsten Cocourage (0108) RSV Essen e.V. 0108
Cocourage 0.00/61.19 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Courage II
0.00/61.19 opener
18. GER Schmidt,Frank Deja Vué (0134) RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 0134
Deja Vué 0.00/61.77 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Diarado
0.00/61.77 opener
19. DEN Sörensen,Steen Chabinor (0078) RFV Wermelskirchen 0078
Chabinor 0.00/61.92 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue
0.00/61.92 opener
20. GER Schumacher,Jana Cornado's Queen (0291) RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. 0291
Cornado's Queen 0.00/61.95 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cornado I
0.00/61.95 opener
21. GER Winkels,Daniela Codiac (0109) RV Graf Holk Grefrath 0109
Codiac 0.00/62.67 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Con Air
0.00/62.67 opener
22. GER Schumacher,Jana Chance 26 (0290) RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. 0290
Chance 26 0.00/62.79 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clinton I
0.00/62.79 opener
23. GER Cürten,Viktoria Chyratè (0096) RV Hebborner Hof 0096
Chyratè 0.00/62.95 * (2024) / Z: / V:
0.00/62.95 opener
24. GER Könemund,Daniel Abercromby 2 (0001) RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0001
Abercromby 2 0.00/63.62 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Arpeggio
0.00/63.62 opener
25. GER Schumacher,Jana Nonplusultra-Gold (0292) RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. 0292
Nonplusultra-Gold 0.25/64.02 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Numero Uno
0.25/64.02 opener
26. GER Könemund,Daniel Clintos (0310) RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0310
Clintos 0.25/64.51 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clinton I
0.25/64.51 opener
27. GER Schlüter,Anna-Lisa Baracuja K (0023) RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 0023
Baracuja K 0.25/64.54 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clinsmann
0.25/64.54 opener
28. DEN Sörensen,Steen Carston (0055) RFV Wermelskirchen 0055
Carston 0.50/65.09 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Cartoon
0.50/65.09 opener
29. GER Hufenstuhl,Vera Covello (0123) Süttenbacher RSG 0123
Covello 0.50/65.14 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Colman
0.50/65.14 opener
30. GER Tummes,Marcel Quickster M (0249) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0249
Quickster M 0.50/65.45 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Quintender
0.50/65.45 opener
31. GER Könemund,Daniel Casino Royale 8 (0060) RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0060
Casino Royale 8 0.75/66.41 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Contini
0.75/66.41 opener
32. GER Ahmann,Dorothee Balou's Bellevue (0021) RSV Essen e.V. 0021
Balou's Bellevue 1.50/69.52 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Balous Bellini
1.50/69.52 opener
33. GER Schlüter,Anna-Lisa Napolitana B (0233) RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 0233
Napolitana B 2.00/71.71 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Napolitain d'excellence
2.00/71.71 opener
34. GER Schlüter,Bernd La Carisma K (0191) RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 0191
La Carisma K 2.25/72.71 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Larimar
2.25/72.71 opener
35. GER Leikert,Heinrich Ninjo 34 (0236) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0236
Ninjo 34 4.00/55.23 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Numero Uno
4.00/55.23 opener
36. GER Höltgen,Volker Cascada B (0059) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0059
Cascada B 4.00/55.71 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cristallo
4.00/55.71 opener
37. GER Lohölter,Katja Claas 18 (0101) RFV Kaarst e.V. 1924 0101
Claas 18 4.00/56.28 * (2024) / Z: Meckl. / V: Carlo
4.00/56.28 opener
38. GER Schönenstein,Thomas Navaro 50 (0299) RFV Im Heidental 0299
Navaro 50 4.00/58.79 * (2024) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
4.00/58.79 opener
39. GER Kulla,Christina Diocento (0143) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0143
Diocento 4.00/62.96 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Diarado
4.00/62.96 opener
40. GER Rosenblatt,Stephan-Ingo Quisz (0256) RV Schwarzau Erftstadt e.V. 0256
Quisz 4.00/62.98 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Pessoa VDL
4.00/62.98 opener
40. GER Rosenblatt,Stephan-Ingo Quisz (0256) RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948 0256
Quisz 4.00/62.98 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Pessoa VDL
4.00/62.98 opener
41. FRA Chantelou,Philippe Electra P (0151) RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V. 0151
Electra P 4.00/63.50 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Verdi (Q-Verdi)
4.00/63.50 opener
42. GER Schnaufer,Josephine Bionic (0026) RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V. 0026
Bionic 4.25/64.13 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Boritas
4.25/64.13 opener
43. GER Hoffmann,Christina Finnley R (0162) RC Bergerhof 0162
Finnley R 4.75/66.28 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Fidertanz
4.75/66.28 opener
44. GER Winkels,Daniela Clintender (0104) RV Graf Holk Grefrath 0104
Clintender 5.00/67.26 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Clinton I
5.00/67.26 opener
45. DEN Sörensen,Steen Diarouge (0141) RFV Wermelskirchen 0141
Diarouge 5.00/67.64 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Diarado
5.00/67.64 opener
46. ITA Carbone,Edmondo Dantes 13 (0130) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0130
Dantes 13 5.00/67.81 * (2024) / Z: Tsch.W. / V: Dormane du Puy
5.00/67.81 opener
47. GER Schiltz,Thorsten Cedric 58 (0073) RSV Essen e.V. 0073
Cedric 58 5.75/70.02 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Christiano
5.75/70.02 opener
48. GER Schwaab,Melina ECL- Absolut (0148) Süttenbacher RSG 0148
ECL- Absolut 8.00/62.27 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Argentinus
8.00/62.27 opener
49. GER Kulla,Christina Chapman 57 (0084) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0084
Chapman 57 8.00/79.48 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Contendro I
8.00/79.48 opener
50. ITA Carbone,Edmondo Cinamant (0099) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0099
Cinamant 8.50/65.90 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cinamant K
8.50/65.90 opener
51. GER Jerke,Dirk Chrizzy Bizzy (0308) Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V. 0308
Chrizzy Bizzy 9.75/70.34 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Check In
9.75/70.34 opener
52. GER Schönenstein,Thomas Braveheart 39 (0296) RFV Im Heidental 0296
Braveheart 39 10.00/71.39 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Black Jack
10.00/71.39 opener
53. GER Wirtz,Alex La Corvara W. (0194) RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967 0194
La Corvara W. 10.00/87.05 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Lord Lancer
10.00/87.05 opener
54. GER Kodalle,Karla Marie Q-Ling Horsenaes (0246) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0246
Q-Ling Horsenaes 12.00/59.05 * (2024) / Z: DWB / V: Quite Easy I
12.00/59.05 opener
55. GER Tillmann,Karl-Heinz Alwin T (0287) PSV Haus Vogelsang 0287
Alwin T 12.50/81.61 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Acorado`s Ass
12.50/81.61 opener
56. GER Winkels,Daniela Jumpy de Fontaines (0186) RV Graf Holk Grefrath 0186
Jumpy de Fontaines 13.00/83.90 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Jumper
13.00/83.90 opener
57. GER Odenthal,Matthias Crossover 3 (0127) RFV Overath 0127
Crossover 3 14.75/74.57 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Contago
14.75/74.57 opener
58. ITA Giorgi,Domenico Konrad 33 (0190) RSG Niederrhein e.V. 0190
Konrad 33 24.75/98.24 * (2024) / Z: SAnha / V: Kolibri
24.75/98.24 opener
59. GER Hock,Ralph Casse-Cou (0063) Kölner RFV 0063
Casse-Cou 29.00/115.66 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini II
29.00/115.66 opener
GER Schmidt,Frank Classic Calimbo (0102) RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 0102
Classic Calimbo * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Congress
opener
GER Stieve,Ann-Christin Checco 2 (0090) RV Essen-Kettwig 0090
Checco 2 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Check In
opener
GER Goldbeck,Fee Le Coultre (0309) RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 0309
Le Coultre * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Landstreicher
opener
GER Rader,Nicole Sambuco 29 (0293) RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V. 0293
Sambuco 29 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Samos
opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 560,00