its

Köln-Porz-Grengel

25.06.-26.06.2016 - 06 Reitpferdeprüfung
Ergebnisliste: 06 Reitpferdeprüfung, Köln-Porz-Grengel, 25.06.-26.06.2016
Richter: Schröder,Sylvia Franco,Möllmann,Angelika
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Kempkens,Alena Final Dancer 2 (0192) ESC von Gonnermann e.V. 0192
Final Dancer 2
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
7.5 8.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 7.7
* (2024) / Z: Old / V: Fidertanz
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
7.5 8.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 7.7
24,00€ opener
P 2. GER Ketz,Emil Adéle (0003) ZRFV Hattingen e.V. 0003
Adéle
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
7.5 8.0 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.6
* (2024) / Z: Old / V: Ampere (NLD)
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
7.5 8.0 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.6
20,00€ opener
P 3. GER Winkler,Rebecca Ida Scarlett 711 (0392) PF St. Georg e.V. 0392
Scarlett 711
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
7.5 7.5 7.0 8.0 7.5 7.5
* (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Special Agent Amour
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
7.5 7.5 7.0 8.0 7.5 7.5
16,00€ opener
P 3. GER Kownator,Sabine Caassiro (0487) RV Oranjehof e.V. 0487
Caassiro
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
7.0 7.5 8.0 7.5 7.5 7.5
* (2024) / Z: Old / V: Casiro I
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
7.0 7.5 8.0 7.5 7.5 7.5
16,00€ opener
5. GER Wieser,Stefan Be Lubee (0500) ReitSC Bergisches Land 0500
Be Lubee
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
7.0 7.5 7.5 7.0 8.0 7.4
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Bonard de Charry
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
7.0 7.5 7.5 7.0 8.0 7.4
opener
6. GER Kempkens,Alena San Remo Royal (0384) ESC von Gonnermann e.V. 0384
San Remo Royal
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
7.0 7.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.1
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Sir Donnerhall I
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
7.0 7.5 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.1
opener
7. GER Siegeris,Sabrina Lord of Lightning (0281) RSG Mottenkaul 0281
Lord of Lightning
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0
* (2024) / Z: ZW / V: Lord Nobel S
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0
opener
8. GER Hübel,Marie Vienna HW (0428) Reit-u.Jagdverein Gut Heiderhof e.V 0428
Vienna HW
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
7.0 6.5 7.5 6.5 6.5 6.8
* (2024) / Z: NL / V: Valentino
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
7.0 6.5 7.5 6.5 6.5 6.8
opener
9. GER Budde,Dana See my Mobility (0395) RV Gut Scheuerhof e.V. 0395
See my Mobility
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
6.5 6.5 7.0 6.5 7.0 6.7
* (2024) / Z: DR / V: The Braes My Mobility
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
6.5 6.5 7.0 6.5 7.0 6.7
opener
10. GER Kempkens,Alena Nakatani (0510) ESC von Gonnermann e.V. 0510
Nakatani
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.1
* (2024) / Z: DR / V: Nemax
TrabGaloppSchrittAusbildungTypSumme
6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.5 6.1
opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 76,00