its

Lindlar-Süttenbach

07.07.-10.07.2016 - 03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**
Ergebnisliste: 03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**, Lindlar-Süttenbach, 07.07.-10.07.2016
Richter: Theo Lohmann,Wulf Mannherz
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Petry,Alina Chaccos Land (0262) RFV Wermelskirchen 0262
Chaccos Land 8.4 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue
8.4 36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Terhoeven-Urselmans,Jens Hötzenhof Ninjo (0581) RV von Bredow Keppeln 0581
Hötzenhof Ninjo 8.2 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Nabab de Reve
8.2 30,00€ opener
P 3. DEN Sörensen,Steen Conthaura (0390) RFV Wermelskirchen 0390
Conthaura 8.1 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Conthargos
8.1 26,00€ opener
P 4. GER Schwaab,Melina La Corona 10 (0604) Süttenbacher RSG 0604
La Corona 10 8.0 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Der Senaat 111
8.0 23,00€ opener
P 5. GER Selke-John,Jasmin Conmina Blue PS (0387) SJ PFERDESPORT PAUSIN E.V. 0387
Conmina Blue PS 7.9 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Contendros
7.9 18,00€ opener
P 5. GER Tiemeyer,Max Cornée (0417) RFV Oberbachem e.V. 0417
Cornée 7.9 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cormint
7.9 18,00€ opener
P 7. GER Selke-John,Jasmin Diacan PS (0462) SJ PFERDESPORT PAUSIN E.V. 0462
Diacan PS 7.8 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Diarado
7.8 opener
P 7. GER Wolf,Cedric Casilla 5 (0204) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0204
Casilla 5 7.8 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Chacco-Blue
7.8 opener
9. GER Slawinski,Christian Corleone W (0410) RV Waltrop e.V. 0410
Corleone W 7.7 * (2024) / Z: / V:
7.7 opener
10. GER Kusche,Jörn Coralie L (0401) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach 0401
Coralie L 7.6 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Camax L
7.6 opener
11. GER Esser,Carsten Toruk (0873) Süttenbacher RSG 0873
Toruk 7.5 * (2024) / Z: / V:
7.5 opener
11. GER Schönenstein,Thomas Cornabella (0412) RFV Im Heidental 0412
Cornabella 7.5 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cristallo II
7.5 opener
13. GER Tiemeyer,Max Special de Gamet (0855) RFV Oberbachem e.V. 0855
Special de Gamet 7.4 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Stakkatol
7.4 opener
14. GER Fischer,Michael Cascorrada (0197) RSG Gestüt Lindenbusch e.V. 0197
Cascorrada 7.3 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
7.3 opener
15. EST Lill,Maarja-Liisa Quickstep G (0786) PferdeSG Hebbinghausen e.V. 0786
Quickstep G 7.2 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Quipeggio
7.2 opener
15. GER Wolf,Cedric Nasferatu Uno (0715) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0715
Nasferatu Uno 7.2 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Numero Uno
7.2 opener
17. DEN Sörensen,Steen Abahatschi 15 (0009) RFV Wermelskirchen 0009
Abahatschi 15 7.1 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Arpeggio
7.1 opener
18. GER Litterscheidt,Marco Nancy 376 (0711) Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V. 0711
Nancy 376 6.8 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Now Or Never M
6.8 opener
19. GER Tillmann,Celine Arlek T (0052) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0052
Arlek T 6.7 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Acorado's Ass
6.7 opener
20. GER Schönenstein,Thomas Richi 22 (0818) RFV Im Heidental 0818
Richi 22 6.0 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Rocket Star
6.0 opener
GER Stursberg,Alexander Flying Hope (0538) PferdeSG Hebbinghausen e.V. 0538
Flying Hope * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Larino
opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 151,00