its

Lohmar-Hausdorp

10.09.-11.09.2016 - 19 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Ergebnisliste: 19 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*, Lohmar-Hausdorp, 10.09.-11.09.2016
Richter: Heinz Fluß,Christoph Freiherr von Gumppenberg
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Lüttgen,Louisa D'arcy Diamond OLD (0090) Akademischer Reitclub Bonn 0090
D'arcy Diamond OLD 8.5 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: De Niro
8.5 165,00€ opener
P 2. GER Weidenhöfer,Carolin Lord Moritzburg (0266) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0266
Lord Moritzburg 7.7 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Lord Loxley I
7.7 117,00€ opener
P 3. GER Steinhaus,Carina Feiner Ferdinand (0152) Leichlinger RFV 1924 e.V. 0152
Feiner Ferdinand 7.6 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Fineliner
7.6 95,00€ opener
P 4. GER Rehm,Katharina Robinson Crouso (0339) RSG Köln von 2003 e.V. 0339
Robinson Crouso 7.5 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Rohdiamant
7.5 81,00€ opener
P 5. GER Pack,Dorte Dream Box (0125) RG Haus Dorp e.V. 0125
Dream Box 7.4 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Dressage Royal
7.4 68,00€ opener
P 6. GER Rommel,Katja Luigi Dioro (0276) Kölner RFV 0276
Luigi Dioro 7.2 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Lord Loxley I
7.2 60,00€ opener
P 7. GER Hetzel,Jakob Rubincon Leonardo (0352) RSC Danielshof Moers e.V. 0352
Rubincon Leonardo 7.1 * (2024) / Z: Lux.W / V: Rubin Cortes
7.1 54,00€ opener
P 8. GER Latour,Christina Angelo 429 (0010) RFV Selfkant 0010
Angelo 429 7.0 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Abanos
7.0 opener
P 9. ESP Arroyo Penaranda,Vicente Madonna 242 (0280) RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael 0280
Madonna 242 6.9 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Sir Donnerhall I
6.9 opener
10. GER Hamann,Jil Julia Vodka Absolut (0434) Akademischer Reitclub Bonn 0434
Vodka Absolut 6.7 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Vivaldi
6.7 opener
10. GER Jonas,Hannah Mustax Roncalli (0291) Reit-u.Jagdverein Gut Heiderhof e.V 0291
Mustax Roncalli 6.7 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Rotspon
6.7 opener
12. GER Held,Stefanie Rubens Bailando (0350) RZFV Oberwesterwald e.V. 0350
Rubens Bailando 6.5 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Rubin Cortes
6.5 opener
12. GER Schlimbach,Dirk Rosebud 12 (0347) RSV Sonnenhof Frechen-Grefrath 0347
Rosebud 12 6.5 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Rubin-Royal
6.5 opener
14. GER Camp,Ann-Christin Charly 1328 (0062) RFV Oberbachem e.V. 0062
Charly 1328 6.4 * (2024) / Z: Trak. / V: Hibiskus
6.4 opener
15. GER Höllen,Elke Flavio 39 (0178) RFV Oberbachem e.V. 0178
Flavio 39 6.3 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Floribot
6.3 opener
16. GER Exel,Julia van Lord Finley 2 (0265) RFV Hilgershof 0265
Lord Finley 2 6.2 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Lord Loxley I
6.2 opener
17. GER Schupp,Birgid Chico Lady (0067) RFV Im Heidental 0067
Chico Lady 6.0 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Johnson
6.0 opener
18. GER Wagner,Lara Rolls Royce 18 (0342) RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus 0342
Rolls Royce 18 5.9 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Rubin-Royal
5.9 opener
19. GER Fasel,Martina Dougal (0124) RFV Oberbachem e.V. 0124
Dougal 5.8 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Dimaggio
5.8 opener
19. GER Messink,Kira Flambeau 127 (0176) RSG Mottenkaul 0176
Flambeau 127 5.8 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Floresco
5.8 opener
21. GER Gawlak,Linda Donatus 111 (0120) ZRFV St.Martinus Beltinghoven 0120
Donatus 111 5.7 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Don Primaire
5.7 opener
22. GER Rüdiger,Tabea Liebesleben (0259) Pferdefreunde Schalenbach e.V. 0259
Liebesleben 5.6 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Lord Loxley I
5.6 opener
23. GER Jennes,Hajo Sensation 27 (0378) RV Gut Scheuerhof e.V. 0378
Sensation 27 5.5 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: San Dior
5.5 opener
24. GER Kleimeyer,Christoph Scampolo 53 (0371) RV Oranjehof e.V. 0371
Scampolo 53 5.4 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Sir Donnerhall I
5.4 opener
FRA Brisseau,Marie Dynamic 18 (0134) Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf 0134
Dynamic 18 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Diamond Hit
opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 640,00