its

Voerde

24.09.-25.09.2016 - 11 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L - geschlossen
Ergebnisliste: 11 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L - geschlossen, Voerde, 24.09.-25.09.2016
Richter: Ralf Kalbfleisch,Tonius Tielmann
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Dembski,Mandy Calimero W (0052) 0052
Calimero W 8.20 *2010 (14) / Z: DR / V: Casino Royale K
8.20 36,00€ opener
P 2. GER Schäfer,Anna Pinoccio 133 (0485) 0485
Pinoccio 133 7.80 *2006 (18) / Z: Pony o.R / V:
7.80 30,00€ opener
P 3. GER Müsing,Tessa Demetria Devonne (0166) 0166
Demetria Devonne 7.70 *2009 (15) / Z: DR / V: Don Miguel
7.70 25,00€ opener
P 4. GER Schäfer,Lena Miracle 11 (0437) 0437
Miracle 11 7.60 *2003 (21) / Z: DR / V: Mentos
7.60 22,00€ opener
P 5. GER Hessing,Amelie Baumann's Domingo (0028) 0028
Baumann's Domingo 7.50 *2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Diamond Hit
7.50 21,00€ opener
P 6. GER Kleinherbers,Ann-Kathrin Raffaelo 34 (0516) 0516
Raffaelo 34 7.40 *2010 (14) / Z: DR / V: Rheingold
7.40 15,00€ opener
P 7. GER Schreiber,Claire Baumann's Casanova (0025) 0025
Baumann's Casanova 7.30 *2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Conteur
7.30 15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Köffer,Jara Milena Diamant 575 (0175) 0175
Diamant 575 7.20 *2007 (17) / Z: DR / V: Don Philino
7.20 15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Miekeley,Stephanie Flair 228 (0285) 0285
Flair 228 7.20 *2010 (14) / Z: Rhld / V: Flanagan
7.20 15,00€ opener
P 10. GER Auschrath,Cara Don't Tell (0220) 0220
Don't Tell 7.10 *2006 (18) / Z: DR / V: FS Don't Worry Junior
7.10 opener
11. GER Nickel,Anna Flaneur 210 (0286) 0286
Flaneur 210 7.00 *2002 (22) / Z: Rhld / V: Fidermark
7.00 opener
12. GER Rüß,Meike Famous Diamond (0260) 0260
Famous Diamond 6.90 *2006 (18) / Z: Westf / V: Floresco
6.90 opener
13. GER Bernds,Elsken Shanghei (0572) 0572
Shanghei 6.80 *2011 (13) / Z: Old / V: Sir Donnerhall II
6.80 opener
13. GER Heßelmann,Jill Le Beau 66 (0384) 0384
Le Beau 66 6.80 *2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Lissaro
6.80 opener
15. GER Scheffler,Christina Lausejunge V (0383) 0383
Lausejunge V 6.60 *2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Lugato
6.60 opener
16. GER Heyna,Nora Ann Banderas BE (0023) 0023
Banderas BE 6.50 *2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Benetton Dream
6.50 opener
16. GER Kiesselmann,Melanie Steinberger (0591) 0591
Steinberger 6.50 *2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Soliman de Hus
6.50 opener
18. GER Krämer,Christina Fürst Frederick B (0323) 0323
Fürst Frederick B 6.40 *2007 (17) / Z: Hann / V: Fürst Grandios
6.40 opener
19. GER Dickmann,Nadine Wonderful Lady 16 (0630) 0630
Wonderful Lady 16 6.30 *2003 (21) / Z: Old / V: Drakdream
6.30 opener
20. GER Bode,Julia Sam Buca O (0556) 0556
Sam Buca O 6.20 *2007 (17) / Z: Westf / V: San Remo
6.20 opener
21. GER Jansen,Frauke Senorita 39 (0566) 0566
Senorita 39 5.90 *2007 (17) / Z: Old / V: Samarant
5.90 opener
21. GER Rieger,Maren Lady Cinderella 2 (0370) 0370
Lady Cinderella 2 5.90 *2005 (19) / Z: Old / V: Luxius
5.90 opener
21. GER Stevens,Christina Baumann's Dascha (0026) 0026
Baumann's Dascha 5.90 *2006 (18) / Z: DR / V: Der feine Lord AT
5.90 opener
24. GER Husmann,Tanja PSW Dom Perignon (0501) 0501
PSW Dom Perignon 5.80 *1999 (25) / Z: DR / V: FS Don't Worry
5.80 opener
24. GER Wiesmann,Jana Fibonacci 15 (0275) 0275
Fibonacci 15 5.80 *2009 (15) / Z: Hann / V: Florencio I
5.80 opener
26. GER Berg,Margaux Fortissimo D'Rose (0299) 0299
Fortissimo D'Rose 5.70 *2008 (16) / Z: Westf / V: Florestan I
5.70 opener
27. GER Hollmann,Carolin Ranger 72 (0522) 0522
Ranger 72 5.60 *2008 (16) / Z: Westf / V: Riccio
5.60 opener
27. GER Neve,Bettina Prime Time Explosion (0497) 0497
Prime Time Explosion 5.60 *2005 (19) / Z: Westf / V: Pik Labionics
5.60 opener
29. GER Steinfadt,Thomas Satchmo 125 (0563) 0563
Satchmo 125 5.40 *2010 (14) / Z: Rhld / V: Show Star
5.40 opener
GER Tilosen,Maike First Feeling 2 (0281) 0281
First Feeling 2 *2003 (21) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Fürst Piccolo
opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 194,00