its

Voerde

24.09.-25.09.2016 - 15 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E
Ergebnisliste: 15 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E, Voerde, 24.09.-25.09.2016
Richter: Hannelore Hebel,Elisabeth Zeitz
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Krinke,Bianca Louis'chen (0417) 0417
Louis'chen 7.70 *2011 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Last Man Standing
7.70 18,00€ opener
P 2. GER Teller,Nina Lux 91 (0426) 0426
Lux 91 7.50 *1996 (28) / Z: Rhld / V: Lancer II
7.50 15,00€ opener
P 3. GER Brilo,Linn C'est la vie von Alzey (0083) 0083
C'est la vie von Alzey 7.40 *2010 (14) / Z: DR / V: FS Champion de Luxe
7.40 12,00€ opener
P 4. GER Senf,Oliver Mario Steverheides Dondrup (0593) 0593
Steverheides Dondrup 7.30 *2001 (23) / Z: DR / V: Donnerblitz
7.30 11,00€ opener
P 5. GER Gehrke,Laura Viola 295 (0620) 0620
Viola 295 7.20 *2008 (16) / Z: Pony o.R / V:
7.20 10,00€ opener
P 6. GER Roßkothen,Lea Levistina 4 (0391) 0391
Levistina 4 7.10 *2007 (17) / Z: DSP / V: Levistano
7.10 7,00€ opener
P 7. GER Schmiegel,Marie Christine Mando Diao 3 (0429) 0429
Mando Diao 3 6.80 *2010 (14) / Z: Pony o.R / V:
6.80 opener
P 8. GER Lehmbruck,Jasmin Capt'n Jack Sperrow (0061) 0061
Capt'n Jack Sperrow 6.70 *2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Casiro I
6.70 opener
9. GER Linneweber,Pia Poor Boy 9 (0490) 0490
Poor Boy 9 6.60 *1995 (29) / Z: DR / V: FS Pavarotti
6.60 opener
10. GER Nattkamp,Lena Diamand de Luxe (0174) 0174
Diamand de Luxe 7.00 *2008 (16) / Z: DR / V: Danilo
7.00 opener
10. GER Nischik,Jenny Colinda S (0121) 0121
Colinda S 6.50 *2007 (17) / Z: KWPN / V: Sam R
6.50 opener
12. GER Brugmann,Ulrike Davignon Esprit 2 (0157) 0157
Davignon Esprit 2 6.30 *1995 (29) / Z: Rhld / V: Donnerschlag
6.30 opener
13. GER Mönig,Annika Dream Carina (0231) 0231
Dream Carina 6.60 *2005 (19) / Z: DR / V: FS Champion de Luxe
6.60 opener
14. GER Ihling,Britta Missy Elliot 2 (0440) 0440
Missy Elliot 2 6.00 *2008 (16) / Z: DR / V: Mr.Hale Bob
6.00 opener
14. GER Wöhner,Amy Sue Matze SG (0433) 0433
Matze SG 6.00 *2009 (15) / Z: DR / V: Miraculix
6.00 opener
16. GER Gehrke,Laura Don de Vito 3 (0204) 0204
Don de Vito 3 6.90 *2011 (13) / Z: NLpoNPA / V: Don Carino du Bois
6.90 opener
16. GER Meyer,Ilka Dora Vita (0223) 0223
Dora Vita 6.40 *2005 (19) / Z: Old / V: Don Larino
6.40 opener
18. GER Boland,Hannah Lando van de Heimeriete (0377) 0377
Lando van de Heimeriete 6.20 *2009 (15) / Z: NIPo / V: Little Lover
6.20 opener
18. GER Grimm,Vivian Magnus SG (0428) 0428
Magnus SG 6.20 *2008 (16) / Z: DR / V: Miraculix
6.20 opener
18. GER Lemmen,Michele Livingston 21 (0402) 0402
Livingston 21 6.20 *2009 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: Louis le Bon
6.20 opener
21. GER Hauschild,Anamaria Marques 10 (0432) 0432
Marques 10 6.00 *2005 (19) / Z: PRE / V: Turbulento II
6.00 opener
22. GER Krebbers,Claudia Malachit 43 (0644) 0644
Malachit 43 5.90 *2001 (23) / Z: Pol. / V:
5.90 opener
23. GER Quast,Rebecca Roccetta (0538) 0538
Roccetta 5.70 *2003 (21) / Z: Rhld / V: Rocket Star
5.70 opener
GER Orzol,Fabienne Macarena 36 (0427) 0427
Macarena 36 *1994 (30) / Z: Westf / V: Maraschino
opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 73,00