its

Voerde

24.09.-25.09.2016 - 17 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* - geschlossen
Ergebnisliste: 17 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* - geschlossen, Voerde, 24.09.-25.09.2016
Richter: Alice Brendgen,Rene Wittinghofer
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Fritzen,Charlotte Irish Rose S (0679) 0679
Irish Rose S 7.80 *2004 (20) / Z: Conne / V: Sir Henry
7.80 24,00€ opener
P 2. GER Teller,Nina Lux 91 (0426) 0426
Lux 91 7.50 *1996 (28) / Z: Rhld / V: Lancer II
7.50 20,00€ opener
P 3. GER Schlotmann,Katharina Quantico 12 (0672) 0672
Quantico 12 7.30 *2008 (16) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
7.30 17,00€ opener
P 4. GER Fink,Svenja Good Luck 131 (0332) 0332
Good Luck 131 7.10 *2010 (14) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Graf Skalde
7.10 15,00€ opener
P 5. GER Buchmann,Carla Duplex 13 (0238) 0238
Duplex 13 6.90 *2001 (23) / Z: DR / V: Doodoo
6.90 13,00€ opener
P 6. GER Christiani,Amira-Jeanin Cause i can (0077) 0077
Cause i can 6.80 *2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Cassini Boy Junior
6.80 11,00€ opener
P 7. GER Lachmann,Michelle Miss Tini SGN (0439) 0439
Miss Tini SGN 6.70 *2011 (13) / Z: DR / V: Martini
6.70 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Salewski,Ramona Lady Latina (0371) 0371
Lady Latina 7.60 *1999 (25) / Z: Westf / V: Lord Sinclair I
7.60 24,00€ opener
P 2. GER Eykholt,Helena Salino Ey (0554) 0554
Salino Ey 7.40 *1999 (25) / Z: Rhld / V: Sandro Hit
7.40 20,00€ opener
P 3. GER Fritzen,Charlotte Chocofresh (0678) 0678
Chocofresh 7.20 *2009 (15) / Z: DR / V: FS Cracker Jack
7.20 17,00€ opener
P 4. GER Rothe,Angelina Scyrenbeke (0565) 0565
Scyrenbeke 7.00 *2003 (21) / Z: Trak. / V: Sapros
7.00 15,00€ opener
P 5. GER Terörde,Ina-Christin Cooky 7 (0126) 0126
Cooky 7 6.90 *2004 (20) / Z: Westf / V: Collin L
6.90 13,00€ opener
P 6. GER Funda,Meike Cordina O (0130) 0130
Cordina O 6.80 *2001 (23) / Z: Rhld / V: Cordino
6.80 11,00€ opener
P 7. GER Gogoll,Maxine Lucas Barrios (0650) 0650
Lucas Barrios 6.70 *2009 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: Loccorotondo
6.70 opener
8. GER Arentz,Theresa Fiano's Lady V (0274) 0274
Fiano's Lady V 6.60 *2005 (19) / Z: Westf / V: Fiano
6.60 opener
9. GER Berteld,Anne Luigi 202 (0423) 0423
Luigi 202 6.50 *2002 (22) / Z: Westf / V: Lamoureux I
6.50 opener
10. GER Hupe,Zoe Undine Eviera (0253) 0253
Eviera 6.40 *2009 (15) / Z: KWPN / V: Warrant
6.40 opener
10. GER Oimann,Lea Cabinett 5 (0047) 0047
Cabinett 5 6.40 *2010 (14) / Z: Old / V: Clintord I
6.40 opener
12. GER Hauschild,Anamaria Marques 10 (0432) 0432
Marques 10 6.30 *2005 (19) / Z: PRE / V: Turbulento II
6.30 opener
12. GER Reymer,Christina Churchill 49 (0104) 0104
Churchill 49 6.30 *2008 (16) / Z: Westf / V: Charming Boy
6.30 opener
14. GER Krinke,Bianca Louis'chen (0417) 0417
Louis'chen 6.10 *2011 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Last Man Standing
6.10 opener
14. GER Lachmann,Michelle Penelope SG (0475) 0475
Penelope SG 6.10 *2011 (13) / Z: DR / V: Pilatus
6.10 opener
14. GER Terörde,Ina-Christin Oberon 59 (0462) 0462
Oberon 59 6.10 *2010 (14) / Z: Pinto / V: Orkan
6.10 opener
17. GER Olschowka,Eve Timms Sanssouci (0611) 0611
Timms Sanssouci 6.00 Z: / V:
6.00 opener
18. GER Fink,Svenja Dreamfire 3 (0234) 0234
Dreamfire 3 5.90 *1999 (25) / Z: Westf / V: Der Clou
5.90 opener
18. GER Müller,Britta Dinares Cascaja (0187) 0187
Dinares Cascaja 5.90 *2009 (15) / Z: DR / V: Der feine Lord AT
5.90 opener
18. GER Venhoven,Annabell Amelie 124 (0010) 0010
Amelie 124 5.90 *2008 (16) / Z: Hann / V: Angard
5.90 opener
21. GER Busch,Julia For Faith DR (0295) 0295
For Faith DR 5.80 *2012 (12) / Z: Westf / V: Firth of Lorne
5.80 opener
22. GER Hillig,Marie-Christin Poquita (0491) 0491
Poquita 5.70 *1998 (26) / Z: Westf / V: Polany
5.70 opener
22. GER Mielewczyk,Julia Kleiner Onkel 142 (0358) 0358
Kleiner Onkel 142 5.70 *2008 (16) / Z: / V:
5.70 opener
22. GER Neve,Bettina d'Amour des Deux (0150) 0150
d'Amour des Deux 5.70 *2008 (16) / Z: Westf / V: Democraat
5.70 opener
25. GER Grimm,Vivian Magnus SG (0428) 0428
Magnus SG 5.50 *2008 (16) / Z: DR / V: Miraculix
5.50 opener
26. GER Brandt,Marielle Rascalina 3 (0523) 0523
Rascalina 3 5.30 *2007 (17) / Z: Hann / V: Rascalino
5.30 opener
26. GER Gehrke,Laura Viola 295 (0620) 0620
Viola 295 5.30 *2008 (16) / Z: Pony o.R / V:
5.30 opener
26. GER Olschowka,Eve Tina's Daydream (0612) 0612
Tina's Daydream 5.30 *2011 (13) / Z: DR / V: Theo
5.30 opener
29. GER Rittmann,Lena-Marie Rossinio (0549) 0549
Rossinio 5.20 *2001 (23) / Z: Old / V: Rubinstein I
5.20 opener
30. GER Annecke,Pia Geysir' s Boy (0327) 0327
Geysir' s Boy 4.40 *2003 (21) / Z: Hann / V: Geysir
4.40 opener
31. GER Sauskojus,Lea Prodise's Thijmen (0498) 0498
Prodise's Thijmen 4.30 *2004 (20) / Z: NF / V: Wielgerma's Nelson
4.30 opener
32. GER Lemmen,Michele Livingston 21 (0402) 0402
Livingston 21 4.20 *2009 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: Louis le Bon
4.20 opener
33. GER Hartmuth,Jana Larino 108 (0380) 0380
Larino 108 3.90 *2008 (16) / Z: / V:
3.90 opener
GER Lange,Markus Sun Joter (0597) 0597
Sun Joter *1999 (25) / Z: Hann / V: Singular Joter I
opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 200,00