Starterliste: 19. , Voerde, 24.09.-25.09.2016
St | Nat | Reiter | Pferd | KNR | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fink,Svenja
Dreamfire 3 (0234)
|
Dreamfire 3
*1999 (25) / Z: Westf / V: Der Clou RFV Hünxe
|
0234 | opener | |
2. |
Puhlmann,Dirk
Elara G (0243)
|
Elara G
*2007 (17) / Z: Rhld / V: Escudo II RV Rhede e.V.
|
0243 | opener | |
3. |
Koch,Jacqueline
Nike VDV (0459)
|
Nike VDV
*2005 (19) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Nelson Z RFV Hexbachtal e.V.
|
0459 | opener | |
4. |
Laxy,Pascale Valerie
Pellegrino 40 (0474)
|
Pellegrino 40
*2003 (21) / Z: Rhld / V: Prado RV Gut Landfrieden e.V.
|
0474 | opener | |
5. |
Eeten,Sarah
Pleasure Talk (0488)
|
Pleasure Talk
*1997 (27) / Z: KWPN / V: Indorado RV Voerde e.V.
|
0488 | opener | |
6. |
Schlotmann,Katharina
Quantico 12 (0672)
|
Quantico 12
*2008 (16) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V: RV Bürenbruch e.V.
|
0672 | opener | |
7. |
Krümmel,Marietta
Schokolade 2 (0564)
|
Schokolade 2
*2007 (17) / Z: Hann / V: Showdown RV Volkardey
|
0564 | opener | |
8. |
Forsthövel,Geesa
Sir Hermann 3 (0580)
|
Sir Hermann 3
*2005 (19) / Z: Trak. / V: Stubbendorff RV Wanderfalke - Drevenack e.V.
|
0580 | opener | |
9. |
Tünnessen,Mareike
Souvenir's Sunbeam (0588)
|
Souvenir's Sunbeam
*2004 (20) / Z: Hann / V: Souvenir RV Graf von Schmettow Weeze e. V.
|
0588 | opener | |
10. |
Feighofen,Manuela
Takito 2 (0603)
|
Takito 2
*2003 (21) / Z: Westf / V: Tänzer RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
|
0603 | opener | |
11. |
Wolters,Jacqueline
The Magic Zeus (0609)
|
The Magic Zeus
*2009 (15) / Z: OS / V: Unbekannt ZRFV Diana Diersfordt Flüren u.U. e
|
0609 | opener | |
12. |
Stiphout,Thomas van
Winning Feeling (0629)
|
Winning Feeling
*1999 (25) / Z: Hann / V: Wolkenstein II RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
|
0629 | opener | |
13. |
Janssen,Lars
Aanastasya (0001)
|
Aanastasya
*2004 (20) / Z: Hann / V: Heraldik xx RFV Erkrath e.V.
|
0001 | opener | |
14. |
Stapelberg,Melanie
Aranco 3 (0014)
|
Aranco 3
*2005 (19) / Z: KWPN / V: Garanco RFV Ratheim 1951
|
0014 | opener | |
15. |
Schweers,Cara Kristin
California 96 (0050)
|
California 96
*2008 (16) / Z: KWPN / V: Carthino Z RV Lohengrin Hau 1921
|
0050 | opener | |
16. |
Drozdek,Louise
Calisto 34 (0053)
|
Calisto 34
*2009 (15) / Z: Old / V: Canturano I RV Voerde e.V.
|
0053 | opener | |
17. |
Bartelt,Annika
Canstako T (0057)
|
Canstako T
*2009 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: Canstakko RV Wanderfalke - Drevenack e.V.
|
0057 | opener | |
18. |
Arentz,Theresa
Captain Sharky 2 (0060)
|
Captain Sharky 2
*2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Captain Fire RG Lippramsdorf e.V.
|
0060 | opener | |
19. |
Christiani,Amira-Jeanin
Cause i can (0077)
|
Cause i can
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Cassini Boy Junior RFV Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
|
0077 | opener | |
20. |
Jansen,Heinz-Ludwig
Chiara 292 (0095)
|
Chiara 292
*2008 (16) / Z: Old / V: Chacco-Blue RV Tönisberg-Schaephuysen 1921
|
0095 | opener | |
21. |
Jansen,Frank
Cornet's Cristella (0131)
|
Cornet's Cristella
*2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Cristallo RV Saarhof e.V.
|
0131 | opener | |
22. |
Buchmann,Joana
Cosina 9 (0133)
|
Cosina 9
*2002 (22) / Z: Holst / V: Contago RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
|
0133 | opener | |
23. |
Winkelmann,Tanja
Cover Girl 36 (0136)
|
Cover Girl 36
*2006 (18) / Z: Rhld / V: Continus Grannus RV Voerde e.V.
|
0136 | opener | |
24. |
Feltens-Winkels,Ulrike
Di-De-Damur (0181)
|
Di-De-Damur
*2009 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: Diarado RFV Xanten
|
0181 | opener | |
25. |
Grootens,Jan
Fabrizio 35 (0257)
|
Fabrizio 35
*2010 (14) / Z: KWPN / V: Clinton RV von Bredow Keppeln
|
0257 | opener | |
26. |
Eberhard,Daniela
Felicitas 173 (0268)
|
Felicitas 173
*2001 (23) / Z: / V: RV Eintr. Veen
|
0268 | opener | |
27. |
Eykholt,Helena
Francera Ey (0300)
|
Francera Ey
*2005 (19) / Z: Rhld / V: Fiano RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
|
0300 | opener | |
28. |
Kraps,Diana
High Fly 12 (0338)
|
High Fly 12
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Hip Hop RV Voerde e.V.
|
0338 | opener | |
29. |
Meyers,Sabine
Janus 49 (0345)
|
Janus 49
*2009 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: Jumper RV Blücher Sevelen
|
0345 | opener | |
30. |
Eberhard,Heinz
Khalif xx (0355)
|
Khalif xx
*2007 (17) / Z: xx / V: Kahyasi xx RV Eintr. Veen
|
0355 | opener | |
31. |
Deiters,Heinrich
Lexery (0392)
|
Lexery
*2004 (20) / Z: Westf / V: London ZRFV Borken e.V.
|
0392 | opener | |
32. |
Husmann,Tanja
Lino 47 (0395)
|
Lino 47
*2005 (19) / Z: Rhld / V: Lord Lancer RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
|
0395 | opener | |
33. |
Senft,Sabrina
Look and Feel (0404)
|
Look and Feel
*1996 (28) / Z: Holst / V: Libertino I RV Rhede e.V.
|
0404 | opener | |
34. |
Kleinherbers,Ann-Kathrin
Showman 22 (0576)
|
Showman 22
*2008 (16) / Z: Pol. / V: Rhytmus S RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
|
0576 | opener | |
35. |
Fink,Svenja
Good Luck 131 (0332)
|
Good Luck 131
*2010 (14) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Graf Skalde RFV Hünxe
|
0332 | opener | |
36. |
Puhlmann,Dirk
Holme Park Sunita (0341)
|
Holme Park Sunita
*2007 (17) / Z: Trak. / V: Prokofjew RV Rhede e.V.
|
0341 | opener | |
Anzahl Starter gesamt: 36 |