its

Bonn-Annaberger Hof

08.10.-09.10.2016 - 04 Vielseitigkeitsprfg. Kl.A*
Ergebnisliste: 04 Vielseitigkeitsprfg. Kl.A*, Bonn-Annaberger Hof, 08.10.-09.10.2016
Richter:
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Reuter,Margaux Deininger (0368) 0368
Deininger
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
37.50
7.5
0.00
57.36 s
0.00
04:35
37.50
*2005 (19) / Z: Rhld / V: Dancing Dynamite
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
37.50
7.5
0.00
57.36 s
0.00
04:35
37.50
105,00€ opener
P 2. GER Lehmkuhl,Jana On Top 6 (0246) 0246
On Top 6
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
34.50
7.7
4.00
63.31 s
2.00
04:41
40.50
*2006 (18) / Z: DR / V: Oosteinds Ricky
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
34.50
7.7
4.00
63.31 s
2.00
04:41
40.50
80,00€ opener
P 3. GER Hoffmann,Christina Fame R 2 (0128) 0128
Fame R 2
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
37.50
7.5
4.00
63.93 s
0.00
04:21
41.50
*2009 (15) / Z: Old / V: Fidertanz
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
37.50
7.5
4.00
63.93 s
0.00
04:21
41.50
65,00€ opener
P 4. GER Hoffrichter,Caro Lourenca (0212) 0212
Lourenca
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
42.00
7.2
4.00
65.73 s
0.00
04:34
46.00
*2011 (13) / Z: Trak. / V: Special Memories
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
42.00
7.2
4.00
65.73 s
0.00
04:34
46.00
55,00€ opener
P 5. GER Völke,Gretha Swantje Leoni B (0198) 0198
Leoni B
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
52.50
6.5
0.00
62.00 s
2.40
04:42
54.90
*2004 (20) / Z: DSP / V: Lycos
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
52.50
6.5
0.00
62.00 s
2.40
04:42
54.90
55,00€ opener
P 6. GER Mertens,Sabrina Altair de la Cense (0005) 0005
Altair de la Cense
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
63.00
5.8
0.00
65.99 s
0.00
04:32
63.00
*2010 (14) / Z: SF / V: Jenny de la Cense
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
63.00
5.8
0.00
65.99 s
0.00
04:32
63.00
45,00€ opener
P 7. GER Schmitt,Jaqueline Private Dancer 53 (0262) 0262
Private Dancer 53
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
73.50
5.1
0.00
58.57 s
0.00
04:33
73.50
*2007 (17) / Z: Rhld / V: Pino Colado
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
73.50
5.1
0.00
58.57 s
0.00
04:33
73.50
opener
P 8. GER Robine,Jerome Salut Palue R (0286) 0286
Salut Palue R
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
48.00
6.8
2.00
67.02 s
24.80
04:48
74.80
*2010 (14) / Z: Old / V: Swarovski
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
48.00
6.8
2.00
67.02 s
24.80
04:48
74.80
opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Lehmkuhl,Jana Veith 14 (0323) 0323
Veith 14
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
34.50
7.7
4.00
61.07 s
0.80
04:38
39.30
*2007 (17) / Z: DR / V: Voyager
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
34.50
7.7
4.00
61.07 s
0.80
04:38
39.30
105,00€ opener
P 2. GER Schäfer-Gehrau,Brandon Victoria MB (0326) 0326
Victoria MB
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
36.00
7.6
5.00
70.47 s
0.00
04:35
41.00
*2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Vulkano
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
36.00
7.6
5.00
70.47 s
0.00
04:35
41.00
80,00€ opener
P 3. GER Mertens,Sabrina ATC's Cancun (0023) 0023
ATC's Cancun
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
43.50
7.1
0.00
64.27 s
2.00
04:41
45.50
*2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Clinton I
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
43.50
7.1
0.00
64.27 s
2.00
04:41
45.50
65,00€ opener
P 4. GER Leuwer,Leoni Walk the Line 11 (0337) 0337
Walk the Line 11
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
46.50
6.9
0.00
56.74 s
0.00
04:34
46.50
*2010 (14) / Z: Trak. / V: Impetus
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
46.50
6.9
0.00
56.74 s
0.00
04:34
46.50
55,00€ opener
P 5. GER Ingensand,Amy Fee-Belle BE (0132) 0132
Fee-Belle BE
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
54.00
6.4
4.00
62.09 s
0.00
04:21
58.00
*2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Beltoni
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
54.00
6.4
4.00
62.09 s
0.00
04:21
58.00
55,00€ opener
P 6. GER Lorenz,Vivien Armandina (0018) 0018
Armandina
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
36.00
7.6
0.00
65.01 s
31.20
05:04
67.20
*2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Armand xx
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
36.00
7.6
0.00
65.01 s
31.20
05:04
67.20
45,00€ opener
P 7. GER Strohmaier,Carolina St. Moritz 6 (0306) 0306
St. Moritz 6
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
64.50
5.7
4.00
59.88 s
5.20
04:49
73.70
*2008 (16) / Z: Rhld / V: Stenograph
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
64.50
5.7
4.00
59.88 s
5.20
04:49
73.70
opener
P 8. GER Horst-Saur,Ann-Kathrin Amazing Fellow HS (0009) 0009
Amazing Fellow HS
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
46.50
6.9
0.00
63.60 s
28.40
04:57
74.90
*2010 (14) / Z: DR / V: Amarillys Sensation
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
46.50
6.9
0.00
63.60 s
28.40
04:57
74.90
opener
9. GER Steen,Peer Elaine 37 (0373) 0373
Elaine 37
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
76.50
4.9
4.00
65.72 s
0.00
04:30
80.50
*2008 (16) / Z: Rhld / V: Espri
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
76.50
4.9
4.00
65.72 s
0.00
04:30
80.50
opener
10. GER Uslar,Louisa von Pagara T (0247) 0247
Pagara T
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
76.50
4.9
0.00
60.56 s
4.80
04:48
81.30
*2008 (16) / Z: Rhld / V: Pay Cash
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
76.50
4.9
0.00
60.56 s
4.80
04:48
81.30
opener
11. GER Maes,Johanna Aimee Only You VD Cumul (0377) 0377
Only You VD Cumul
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
67.50
5.5
4.00
65.70 s
12.00
05:06
83.50
*1997 (27) / Z: Lux.W / V: Orioso v.d.Cumul
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
67.50
5.5
4.00
65.70 s
12.00
05:06
83.50
opener
12. GER Briel,Jutta Ikke 2 (0175) 0175
Ikke 2
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
54.00
6.4
0.00
62.61 s
30.80
05:03
84.80
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Ibisco xx
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
54.00
6.4
0.00
62.61 s
30.80
05:03
84.80
opener
13. GER Leuwer,Leoni Esoraya M (0124) 0124
Esoraya M
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
52.50
6.5
4.00
59.28 s
31.20
05:04
87.70
*2009 (15) / Z: KWPN / V: Jaguar Mail
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
52.50
6.5
4.00
59.28 s
31.20
05:04
87.70
opener
14. GER Hahn,Gillian Bruno Brunelli (0036) 0036
Bruno Brunelli
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
72.00
5.2
8.00
69.63 s
16.40
05:17
96.40
*2006 (18) / Z: Trak. / V: Grafenstolz
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
72.00
5.2
8.00
69.63 s
16.40
05:17
96.40
opener
15. GER Gunzenhäuser,Liv Elin Egon Olsen (0386) 0386
Egon Olsen
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
75.00
5.0
23.00
80.17 s
0.00
04:36
98.00
Z: / V:
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
75.00
5.0
23.00
80.17 s
0.00
04:36
98.00
opener
16. GER Stäger,Yvonne Bailay's (0027) 0027
Bailay's
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
60.00
6.0
1.00
66.08 s
40.00
05:26
101.00
*2006 (18) / Z: KWPN / V: Cicero Z
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
60.00
6.0
1.00
66.08 s
40.00
05:26
101.00
opener
17. GER Malek,Kimberly Cosma 37 (0091) 0091
Cosma 37
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
75.00
5.0
0.00
57.20 s
27.60
04:55
102.60
*2005 (19) / Z: Rhld / V: Coriando
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
75.00
5.0
0.00
57.20 s
27.60
04:55
102.60
opener
18. GER Arndt Dr.,Wolfram Lady Lilli S (0186) 0186
Lady Lilli S
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
76.50
4.9
0.00
63.61 s
36.80
05:18
113.30
*2003 (21) / Z: DSP / V: Landsieger I
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
76.50
4.9
0.00
63.61 s
36.80
05:18
113.30
opener
19. GER Scholten,Denise Forcados IJ (0370) 0370
Forcados IJ
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
39.00
7.4
0.00
63.64 s
78.40
05:22
117.40
*2008 (16) / Z: Hann / V: For Edition I
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
39.00
7.4
0.00
63.64 s
78.40
05:22
117.40
opener
20. GER Alexander,Celine Finja 100 (0138) 0138
Finja 100
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
52.50
6.5
16.00
69.14 s
66.40
05:42
134.90
*2006 (18) / Z: Rhld / V: Feiner Ludwig
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
52.50
6.5
16.00
69.14 s
66.40
05:42
134.90
opener
21. GER Habedank,Elena Carrigane Chief 2 (0052) 0052
Carrigane Chief 2
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
60.00
6.0
31.00
80.65 s
56.00
05:16
147.00
*2005 (19) / Z: Rhld / V: Caretello B
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
60.00
6.0
31.00
80.65 s
56.00
05:16
147.00
opener
22. GER Vreden,Camilla Poison Zoe (0255) 0255
Poison Zoe
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
61.50
5.9
23.00
84.45 s
70.80
05:53
155.30
*2010 (14) / Z: Trak. / V: Ballzauber
DressurSpringenGeländeTotal
61.50
5.9
23.00
84.45 s
70.80
05:53
155.30
opener
GER Brockers,Moritz Carthago 73 (0053) 0053
Carthago 73 *2009 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: Carenzo
opener
GER Elfert,Katharina-Maria Camboura (0042) 0042
Camboura *2007 (17) / Z: Trak. / V: Tambour
opener
GER Graß,Kathrin Pearl M (0250) 0250
Pearl M *2010 (14) / Z: ZW / V: Part of the Game M
opener
GER Hadji,Nesrin Roccadero Ravelle W (0279) 0279
Roccadero Ravelle W *2005 (19) / Z: Hann / V: Robespierre
opener
GER Hochkirch Dr.,Antje Maddox 24 (0221) 0221
Maddox 24 *2008 (16) / Z: Württ / V: Meraldik
opener
GER Hübner,Lisa Likantus (0200) 0200
Likantus *2002 (22) / Z: Hann / V: Likoto xx
opener
GER Jüngerich,Nicole Lord Zilver (0210) 0210
Lord Zilver *2007 (17) / Z: Rhld / V: Lord Lancer
opener
GER Krombach,Sarah Miss Undercover 3 (0232) 0232
Miss Undercover 3 *2001 (23) / Z: n.b. / V:
opener
GER Langenberg,Zita Quadro 17 (0265) 0265
Quadro 17 *2001 (23) / Z: / V:
opener
GER Mühlhäuser,Maria Polar Light (0256) 0256
Polar Light *2006 (18) / Z: NIPo / V:
opener
GER Raum Dr.,Marcus Askaban 17 (0021) 0021
Askaban 17 *2005 (19) / Z: Holst / V: Askano
opener
GER Sauer Dr.,Sieglinde Eldina 3 (0119) 0119
Eldina 3 *2007 (17) / Z: Westf / V: Eldino
opener
GER Thomsen,Janina Luxor 121 (0218) 0218
Luxor 121 *2002 (22) / Z: Rhld / V: Lanciano
opener
GER Glinka,Korinna Sweet little Sweeney (0311) 0311
Sweet little Sweeney *2009 (15) / Z: ISH / V: Silvano
opener
GER Uhrmacher,Tanja Zeus junior 3 (0346) 0346
Zeus junior 3 *2001 (23) / Z: Rhld / V: Zwickau (Zeus) xx
opener
GER Rytir,Melina Voodoo CR (0336) 0336
Voodoo CR *2009 (15) / Z: DR / V: Voyager
opener
GER Siebens,Hilka Daria 113 (0358) 0358
Daria 113 *2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Dancier
opener
GER Leuwer,Leoni Amalia 16 (0381) 0381
Amalia 16 *2005 (19) / Z: KWPN / V: Cantos
opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 810,00