its

Lohmar-Halberg

26.07.-29.07.2018 - 11 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Preis der Firma HRS Steffen Richter, Hennef
und der Pleistal Autoservice, Fam. Kellershohn, St. Augustin
Ergebnisliste: 11 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*, Lohmar-Halberg, 26.07.-29.07.2018
Richter: Sönke Sönksen,Vanessa Szabo
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Schneider,Felix Crescendo MB Z (0400) RFV Im Heidental 0400
Crescendo MB Z *0.00/39.65
* (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Clinton I
*0.00/39.65
84,00€ opener
P 2. GER Könemund,Beate Can Live (0125) RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0125
Can Live *0.00/42.63
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Contendro I
*0.00/42.63
70,00€ opener
P 3. GER Koll,Antonia Calistos la Sija (0109) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0109
Calistos la Sija *0.00/43.81
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Contendro I
*0.00/43.81
60,00€ opener
P 4. GER Braun,Johanna Conchetta 8 (0343) Akademischer Reitclub Bonn 0343
Conchetta 8 *0.00/44.18
* (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Clearway
*0.00/44.18
53,00€ opener
P 5. GER Leikert,Heinrich Navayo 5 (0669) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0669
Navayo 5 *0.00/44.39
* (2024) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
*0.00/44.39
49,00€ opener
P 6. GER Aachen,Nils La Corinne 2 (0859) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0859
La Corinne 2 *0.00/46.33
* (2024) / Z: Old / V: Lordanos
*0.00/46.33
35,00€ opener
P 7. GER Hufenstuhl,Vera Fredric 3 (0498) Süttenbacher RSG 0498
Fredric 3 *0.00/46.59
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: For Ever Jump
*0.00/46.59
35,00€ opener
P 8. GER Adams,Sebastian Emadermus PP (0880) Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 0880
Emadermus PP *0.00/50.24
* (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Cooper VD Heffinck
*0.00/50.24
opener
P 9. GER Knauf,Stephanie Chance 26 (0238) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. 0238
Chance 26 *2.00/58.79
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clinton I
*2.00/58.79
opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Leikert,Heinrich Fietje 14 (0477) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0477
Fietje 14 *0.00/42.59
* (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Vigaro
*0.00/42.59
84,00€ opener
P 2. GER Zimmermann,Franziska Zauberlehrling 11 (0879) RV Hebborner Hof 0879
Zauberlehrling 11 *0.00/43.56
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Canstakko
*0.00/43.56
70,00€ opener
P 3. GER May,Ann-Catherine Et Vous du Gibet (0460) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0460
Et Vous du Gibet *0.00/44.03
* (2024) / Z: Lux.W / V: Epsom Gesmeray
*0.00/44.03
60,00€ opener
P 3. GER May,Ann-Catherine Et Vous du Gibet (0460) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0460
Et Vous du Gibet *0.00/44.03
* (2024) / Z: Lux.W / V: Epsom Gesmeray
*0.00/44.03
60,00€ opener
P 4. GER Höltgen,Volker O'Neal 3 (0686) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0686
O'Neal 3 *0.00/44.25
* (2024) / Z: Meckl. / V: Olympic Fire
*0.00/44.25
53,00€ opener
P 5. GER Gerfer,Isabelle Caletta 92 (0103) RC Erftstadt e.V. 0103
Caletta 92 *0.00/44.95
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Concept
*0.00/44.95
49,00€ opener
P 6. GER Hergarten,Loreen Gudenau's Girl (0532) RFV Im Heidental 0532
Gudenau's Girl *0.00/46.49
* (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Graf Sandro
*0.00/46.49
35,00€ opener
P 7. GER Schlüter,Anna-Lisa Quintero Son 2 (0735) RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 0735
Quintero Son 2 *0.00/48.41
* (2024) / Z: / V:
*0.00/48.41
35,00€ opener
P 8. GER Schlüter,Anna-Lisa Nabucco 105 (0664) RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 0664
Nabucco 105 *0.00/53.34
* (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Numero Uno
*0.00/53.34
opener
10. GER Höltgen,Volker Cascada B (0173) RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V 0173
Cascada B *4.00/42.84
* (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Cristallo
*4.00/42.84
opener
11. GER Wolf,Cedric Gallantino 3 (0506) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0506
Gallantino 3 *4.00/45.38
* (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Carnaby
*4.00/45.38
opener
12. GER Holtgers,Heinrich Gangster 90 (0508) RUFV Lastrup e.V. (371021013) 0508
Gangster 90 *4.00/48.13
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Grey Top
*4.00/48.13
opener
13. GER Dirlenbach,Ricarda Dalton 23 (0414) Siegener RV e.V. 0414
Dalton 23 *7.00/64.23
* (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Darco
*7.00/64.23
opener
14. GER Wolf,Cedric Louisville 5 (0624) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0624
Louisville 5 *8.00/40.74
* (2024) / Z: OS / V: Lord Pezi
*8.00/40.74
opener
15. GER Lemmer,Oliver Coco Emilia (0318) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0318
Coco Emilia *8.00/40.97
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: C-Ingmar
*8.00/40.97
opener
16. GER Pott,Maja Delcento (0422) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0422
Delcento *9.00/54.34
* (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Diarado
*9.00/54.34
opener
17. GER Braun,Johanna Quentin 120 (0719) Akademischer Reitclub Bonn 0719
Quentin 120 *9.00/72.28
* (2024) / Z: OS / V: Quintender
*9.00/72.28
opener
18. GER Könemund,Beate Cedrik 18 (0220) RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0220
Cedrik 18 *11.00/62.10
* (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Captain Fire
*11.00/62.10
opener
19. GER Könemund,Lina Buenos Aires 9 (0083) RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0083
Buenos Aires 9 *12.00/40.94
* (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Balou du Rouet
*12.00/40.94
opener
20. GER Hufenstuhl,Vera Cando VA (0876) Süttenbacher RSG 0876
Cando VA *0.00/0.00
* (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
*0.00/0.00
opener
21. GER Hahn,Katharina Vyasa D'Altenbach (0835) RFV Metternich e.V. 0835
Vyasa D'Altenbach 4.00/38.64 * (2024) / Z: SF / V: Centino
4.00/38.64 opener
22. GER Beggerow,Clara La Lopez 4 (0579) RV Hebborner Hof 0579
La Lopez 4 4.00/39.84 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Lord Pezi
4.00/39.84 opener
23. GER Dürhagen,Marc-Andre Calucci 17 (0114) RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0114
Calucci 17 4.00/40.55 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Numero Uno
4.00/40.55 opener
24. GER Dürhagen,Marc-Andre Claudette 2 (0299) RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0299
Claudette 2 4.00/40.71 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Cicero Z
4.00/40.71 opener
25. GER Koll,Antonia Elaine 43 (0445) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0445
Elaine 43 4.00/40.92 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Numero Uno
4.00/40.92 opener
26. GER Hackenbroich,Andreas Spitzbub S (0785) RSV Leverkusen-Rheindorf 1971 0785
Spitzbub S 4.00/41.02 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Sandro Boy Junior
4.00/41.02 opener
27. GER Bremicker,Maximilian Chimichurri 3 (0264) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0264
Chimichurri 3 4.00/41.63 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Conello
4.00/41.63 opener
28. BEL Janssen,Nadege Rolls d'Elbe (0881) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0881
Rolls d'Elbe 4.00/41.72 * (2024) / Z: / V:
4.00/41.72 opener
29. GER Hergarten,Elisa Mr.Jack (0657) RFV Im Heidental 0657
Mr.Jack 4.00/42.32 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Pik Labionics
4.00/42.32 opener
30. GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Quarthago Z (0715) Süttenbacher RSG 0715
Quarthago Z 4.00/42.93 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Quality Time (NED)
4.00/42.93 opener
31. GER Sieberz,Julia Finally de Revel (0482) PSG Stall Pelz 0482
Finally de Revel 4.00/42.94 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Quidam de Revel
4.00/42.94 opener
32. GER Nagel-Tornau,Sarah Cinderella 748 (0283) Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 0283
Cinderella 748 4.00/43.38 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini I
4.00/43.38 opener
33. GER Holtgers,Kristin Chantilly 30 (0241) RUFV Lastrup e.V. 0241
Chantilly 30 4.00/43.57 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Charilan
4.00/43.57 opener
34. GER Dirlenbach,Ricarda Cool Fox 2 (0361) Siegener RV e.V. 0361
Cool Fox 2 5.00/51.22 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Corrado I
5.00/51.22 opener
35. GER Gerfer,Isabelle Cordina P (0376) RC Erftstadt e.V. 0376
Cordina P 8.00/40.67 * (2024) / Z: / V:
8.00/40.67 opener
36. GER Könemund,Daniel Cascorrado J (0177) RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0177
Cascorrado J 10.00/57.22 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
10.00/57.22 opener
37. GER Tesch,Katharina-Marie Queenette - S (0717) RV Hebborner Hof 0717
Queenette - S 15.00/59.64 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quite Capitol
15.00/59.64 opener
38. GER Könemund,Daniel Catch me 57 (0207) RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0207
Catch me 57 16.00/49.97 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Clinton I
16.00/49.97 opener
39. GER Könemund,Lina Clinta 5 (0307) RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. 0307
Clinta 5 20.00/49.98 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Clinton II
20.00/49.98 opener
GER Heckmann,Nina Cocola (0319) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0319
Cocola * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Calato
opener
GER Hufenstuhl,Alexander Special de Gamet (0783) Süttenbacher RSG 0783
Special de Gamet * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Stakkatol
opener
GER May,Victoria Dennis v h zwarte Veld (0425) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0425
Dennis v h zwarte Veld * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Kashmir van het Schuttershof
opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 832,00