Starterliste: 12. , Neuss-Uedesheim, 03.08.-05.08.2018
St | Nat | Reiter | Pferd | KNR | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pannenbecker,Jan
Phinya (0612)
|
Phinya
*2012 (12) / Z: KWPN / V: Phin Phin RFV St.Georg Büttgen e. V.
|
0612 | opener | |
2. |
Horstmann,Jaqueline
Pollux MB (0623)
|
Pollux MB
*2013 (11) / Z: KWPN / V: Spartacus RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
|
0623 | opener | |
3. |
Bönninger,Annalotta
Castello 152 (0184)
|
Castello 152
*2002 (22) / Z: BWP / V: Darco ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
|
0184 | opener | |
4. |
Holz,Lea
Chu'mana (0231)
|
Chu'mana
*2003 (21) / Z: Westf / V: Cordobes II RFV Hilgershof
|
0231 | opener | |
5. |
Schlune,Alexander
Dumbledore 69 (0363)
|
Dumbledore 69
*2006 (18) / Z: DSP / V: Don Marco Kutscherfreunde W&W Grimlinghausen
|
0363 | opener | |
6. |
Zinsmeister,Sophie
Falarissa D (0394)
|
Falarissa D
Z: / V:
|
0394 | opener | |
7. |
Schmidt,Maren
Feliciano 51 (0408)
|
Feliciano 51
*2008 (16) / Z: Westf / V: Ferragamo RV '94 Neuss
|
0408 | opener | |
8. |
Akcakaya-Lorenc,Malgorzata
Abdu de Léau (0004)
|
Abdu de Léau
*2011 (13) / Z: Lux.W / V: Arko RFV Hilgershof
|
0004 | opener | |
9. |
Brammen,Petra
La Litha (0497)
|
La Litha
*2002 (22) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Bavaria Luchs PSV Klitzenhof e.V.
|
0497 | opener | |
10. |
Rottscheidt,Victoria
Miss Pam T (0572)
|
Miss Pam T
*2007 (17) / Z: DR / V: Mentos Charmeur Reit-Therapie-Zentrum Weißer Bogen
|
0572 | opener | |
11. |
Pannenbecker,Eva
Mr. X 6 (0578)
|
Mr. X 6
*2010 (14) / Z: NRPS / V: unbekannt RFV St.Georg Büttgen e. V.
|
0578 | opener | |
12. |
Senger,Alexandra
Nambia 3 (0582)
|
Nambia 3
*2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: NEKTON RFV Erkrath e.V.
|
0582 | opener | |
13. |
Piglas,Jasmin
Nic' s naturell Surprice (0589)
|
Nic' s naturell Surprice
*2003 (21) / Z: DR / V: Nic Nimbo RV St.Johannes Waat
|
0589 | opener | |
14. |
Faßbender,Miriam
Piccolino 66 (0614)
|
Piccolino 66
*2002 (22) / Z: Westf / V: Praktiker RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
|
0614 | opener | |
15. |
Feldhoff,Ulrike
Qumano 5 (0647)
|
Qumano 5
*2005 (19) / Z: Westf / V: Quidam's Rubin RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
|
0647 | opener | |
16. |
Reck,Antonia
Sancerre 15 (0803)
|
Sancerre 15
*2008 (16) / Z: Rhld / V: Stalypso RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
|
0803 | opener | |
17. |
Barten,Sophie
Sören 9 (0714)
|
Sören 9
*2009 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: Sandro Boy Junior RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
|
0714 | opener | |
18. |
Rogge,Holger
Candido 5 (0131)
|
Candido 5
*2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Cassini II RTG Gut Hellerhof e.V.
|
0131 | opener | |
19. |
Reinle,Julia
Tom BLH (0735)
|
Tom BLH
*2000 (24) / Z: KWPN / V: Hemmingway RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
|
0735 | opener | |
20. |
Rudolf,Selina
Upper Bay (0799)
|
Upper Bay
*2010 (14) / Z: KWPN / V: Ustinov RFV Niermannshof
|
0799 | opener | |
21. |
Hüsgen,Jennifer
Albertino H (0014)
|
Albertino H
*1998 (26) / Z: Westf / V: Argent RV '94 Neuss
|
0014 | opener | |
22. |
Tups,Sabrina
Alpiva T (0020)
|
Alpiva T
*2012 (12) / Z: Rhld / V: Al Paolo Reiterfreunde Gut Mankartzhof e.V.
|
0020 | opener | |
23. |
Höfels,Claudia
Amica Ribana (0033)
|
Amica Ribana
*2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Arpeggio Reit- u. Fahrverein Bayer Dormagen
|
0033 | opener | |
24. |
Klatt,Katharina
Amigo de la fiesta (0037)
|
Amigo de la fiesta
*2006 (18) / Z: Westf / V: Almiro Z RV Wevelinghoven
|
0037 | opener | |
25. |
Tschackert,Sophia
Aragon S 5 (0050)
|
Aragon S 5
*2002 (22) / Z: Bay / V: Araconit RV '94 Neuss
|
0050 | opener | |
26. |
Albeck,Alexander
Atamia T (0061)
|
Atamia T
*2008 (16) / Z: Rhld / V: Acorado's Ass RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
|
0061 | opener | |
27. |
Zweipfennig,Katharina
Balou can do (0074)
|
Balou can do
*2012 (12) / Z: Westf / V: Balous Bellini RC Steinberg
|
0074 | opener | |
28. |
Severing,Svenja
Call me Lilly S (0120)
|
Call me Lilly S
*2009 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: Contago RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
|
0120 | opener | |
29. |
Koerfer,Luca
Caprona 2 (0142)
|
Caprona 2
*2003 (21) / Z: Holst / V: Caproni RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
|
0142 | opener | |
30. |
Fassbender,Timo
Carinyo (0155)
|
Carinyo
*2010 (14) / Z: Rhld / V: Castellini RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
|
0155 | opener | |
31. |
Breuer,Alexandra
Carla Columna 41 (0159)
|
Carla Columna 41
*2013 (11) / Z: Westf / V: Carenzo RC Heidgesberg-Mönchengladbach e.V
|
0159 | opener | |
32. |
Janosch,Chiara
Carlsson A (0166)
|
Carlsson A
*2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Contini RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
|
0166 | opener | |
33. |
Porbadnik,Julia
Cartier Second Life (0174)
|
Cartier Second Life
*2010 (14) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Calido I RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
|
0174 | opener | |
34. |
Berg,Mandy
Cendra 4 (0197)
|
Cendra 4
*2006 (18) / Z: Holst / V: Contender Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
|
0197 | opener | |
35. |
Behr,Julia
Charly Brown 321 (0206)
|
Charly Brown 321
*2010 (14) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Contago PSV Klitzenhof e.V.
|
0206 | opener | |
36. |
Reinle,Marie-Luise
Cherry Lady 21 (0215)
|
Cherry Lady 21
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: H-Ekwador RV Uedesheim-Stüttgen 1926 e. V.
|
0215 | opener | |
37. |
Jansen,Frank
Chica 116 (0219)
|
Chica 116
*2004 (20) / Z: Hann / V: Chico's Boy RV Saarhof e.V.
|
0219 | opener | |
38. |
Brunen,Maira Lynn
Chinjo (0222)
|
Chinjo
*2012 (12) / Z: Hann / V: Check In RFV Metzkausen
|
0222 | opener | |
39. |
Kopp,Sandra
Choculetta (0226)
|
Choculetta
*2009 (15) / Z: OS / V: Chacco-Blue RV Oranjehof e.V.
|
0226 | opener | |
40. |
Bramer,Alissa
Colonel du Marais (0267)
|
Colonel du Marais
Z: / V: RV '94 Neuss
|
0267 | opener | |
41. |
Kruchen,Laura
Corvara 15 (0289)
|
Corvara 15
Z: / V: RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
|
0289 | opener | |
42. |
Theisen,Luisa
Crocodile Cristo (0294)
|
Crocodile Cristo
*2007 (17) / Z: Holst / V: Cristo PSV Klitzenhof e.V.
|
0294 | opener | |
43. |
Heimler,Chiara
Daisybell (0306)
|
Daisybell
*2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Contago RV Jan von Werth Holzbüttgen
|
0306 | opener | |
44. |
Huppertz,Michael
Demij (0318)
|
Demij
*2011 (13) / Z: Rhld / V: Dagomba RG Voßhütte e.V.
|
0318 | opener | |
45. |
Ratsch,Rosa von
Diva of Darkness (0337)
|
Diva of Darkness
*2013 (11) / Z: Westf / V: Desiderius L RFV Metzkausen
|
0337 | opener | |
46. |
Stoffels,Peter
Edel und Stark (0373)
|
Edel und Stark
*2008 (16) / Z: Westf / V: Estobar NRW RV St.Sebastianus Düsseldorf
|
0373 | opener | |
47. |
Sternitzke,Melina
Ernesto 70 (0380)
|
Ernesto 70
*2009 (15) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Cancara RV Gut Kruchenhof e.V.
|
0380 | opener | |
48. |
Göbel,Charlie-Louisa
Farming Leva WD (0404)
|
Farming Leva WD
*2010 (14) / Z: KWPN / V: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
|
0404 | opener | |
49. |
Esser,Stephanie
Fleur de Lys 27 (0812)
|
Fleur de Lys 27
*2008 (16) / Z: Hann / V: For Edition I RV Joistenhof Barrenstein
|
0812 | opener | |
50. |
Plätke,Pia
Constantin 91 (0273)
|
Constantin 91
*2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Cassin RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
|
0273 | opener | |
51. |
Fänger,Christine
Hailey 4 (0460)
|
Hailey 4
*2009 (15) / Z: Old / V: Hasso PMS RFV Erkrath e.V.
|
0460 | opener | |
52. |
Pannenbecker,Jan
Raqqa (0657)
|
Raqqa
*1998 (26) / Z: Rhld / V: Raphael RFV St.Georg Büttgen e. V.
|
0657 | opener | |
53. |
Horstmann,Jaqueline
Dior van de Meerbeek (0333)
|
Dior van de Meerbeek
*2003 (21) / Z: BWP / V: Orlando RC St.Georg Günhoven e.V.
|
0333 | opener | |
54. |
Rogge,Holger
HA Palermo (0458)
|
HA Palermo
*2006 (18) / Z: Westf / V: Prosetto V RTG Gut Hellerhof e.V.
|
0458 | opener | |
55. |
Bönninger,Annalotta
Cellestro (0196)
|
Cellestro
*2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: Cellestial ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
|
0196 | opener | |
56. |
Holz,Lea
Derigo (0825)
|
Derigo
*2007 (17) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Dutch Capitol RFV Hilgershof
|
0825 | opener | |
57. |
Schlune,Alexander
High Society 39 (0471)
|
High Society 39
*2012 (12) / Z: KWPN / V: Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de Kutscherfreunde W&W Grimlinghausen
|
0471 | opener | |
58. |
Zinsmeister,Sophie
Girl Friend (0822)
|
Girl Friend
*1 (2023) / Z: / V:
|
0822 | opener | |
59. |
Schmidt,Maren
Fiderson (0413)
|
Fiderson
*2006 (18) / Z: Old / V: Fidertanz RV '94 Neuss
|
0413 | opener | |
Anzahl Starter gesamt: 59 |