Ergebnisliste: 04 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A, Leichlingen-Witzhelden Late Entry, 09.03.-10.03.2019
Richter: Hermann Cappell,Michael Geistert
P | PI | NAT | Reiter | KNR | Pferd | Ergebnis | EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 1. | Forst,Sarah Don Kon Diarado (0253) | 0253 |
Don Kon Diarado
7.40
*2009 (15) / Z: Hann / V: Diarado
|
7.40 | 36,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 2. | Schmitz,Anna Franziska William B 4 (0250) | 0250 |
William B 4
7.00
*2010 (14) / Z: DR / V: White Gold B
|
7.00 | 30,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 3. | Franzen,Julia Bodethal's Nickoletto (0017) | 0017 |
Bodethal's Nickoletto
6.90
*2013 (11) / Z: DR / V: Speyksbosch Nelson
|
6.90 | 26,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 4. | Schmitz,Anna Franziska Steendieks Dschingis Khan (0227) | 0227 |
Steendieks Dschingis Khan
6.80
*2014 (10) / Z: DR / V: Morgensterns Dalai
|
6.80 | 23,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 5. | Fraiquin,Isabelle Don Dino 8 (0079) | 0079 |
Don Dino 8
6.70
*2013 (11) / Z: DR / V: FS Don't Worry
|
6.70 | 21,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 6. | Benedix,Louisa Marie Quincy G 2 (0256) | 0256 |
Quincy G 2
6.60
*2010 (14) / Z: Rhld / V: Quipeggio
|
6.60 | 15,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 6. | Forst,Sarah Lassida 2 (0254) | 0254 |
Lassida 2
6.60
*2006 (18) / Z: Rhld / V: Lissabon
|
6.60 | 15,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 8. | Krane,Christiane Don Caprino S (0077) | 0077 |
Don Caprino S
6.50
*2009 (15) / Z: DSP / V: Don Caprino
|
6.50 | 15,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 8. | Merten,Linn Dany 54 (0048) | 0048 |
Dany 54
6.50
*2001 (23) / Z: Pony o.R / V:
|
6.50 | 15,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 10. | Elkemann-Reusch,Katharina Quintus Solar (0195) | 0195 |
Quintus Solar
6.40
*2013 (11) / Z: DSP / V: Quaterback
|
6.40 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 10. | Limbach,Hannah Farruquito (0102) | 0102 |
Farruquito
6.40
*2008 (16) / Z: PRE / V: Platero IX
|
6.40 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Munz,Sonja Blanca Beltane (0014) | 0014 |
Blanca Beltane
6.30
*2010 (14) / Z: Old / V: Belissimo M
|
6.30 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Rims-Retetzke,Nicole Lady Madonna M (0154) | 0154 |
Lady Madonna M
6.30
*2004 (20) / Z: Rhld / V: Lebenskünstler
|
6.30 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Czichon,Julia La Tveila (0153) | 0153 |
La Tveila
6.20
*2012 (12) / Z: Fjord / V: Mr Tveiten
|
6.20 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Eller,Dhana Qaramell 2 (0191) | 0191 |
Qaramell 2
6.10
*2012 (12) / Z: Hann / V: Quasar de Charry
|
6.10 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Porbadnik,Julia Cartier Second Life (0029) | 0029 |
Cartier Second Life
6.00
*2010 (14) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Calido I
|
6.00 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Tapken,Franziska Camilla 146 (0022) | 0022 |
Camilla 146
6.00
*2011 (13) / Z: Old / V: Schumacher
|
6.00 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Engels,Anita Diadem 100 (0071) | 0071 |
Diadem 100
5.90
*2009 (15) / Z: Pol. / V: Devin du Maury AA
|
5.90 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Paul,Angelina Alice im Wunderland 5 (0003) | 0003 |
Alice im Wunderland 5
5.80
*2012 (12) / Z: Rhld / V: Arpeggio
|
5.80 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Raab,Joelle Die Blonde R (0073) | 0073 |
Die Blonde R
5.80
*2014 (10) / Z: DR / V: Donovan
|
5.80 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Czichon,Julia Sam 987 (0212) | 0212 |
Sam 987
5.70
*2004 (20) / Z: / V:
|
5.70 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Kalinna,Miriam Why Not T (0247) | 0247 |
Why Not T
5.60
*2003 (21) / Z: Westf / V: Weltino
|
5.60 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Witkowski,Celina Daimler Benz (0045) | 0045 |
Daimler Benz
5.60
*2008 (16) / Z: KWPN / V: L-Vainqueur
|
5.60 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Gleß,Miriam Landino V (0158) | 0158 |
Landino V
5.50
*2011 (13) / Z: Rhld / V: Lugato
|
5.50 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Roozen,Sabrina Fiderrike (0113) | 0113 |
Fiderrike
5.50
*2006 (18) / Z: Rhld / V: Fidertanz
|
5.50 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Krings,Kerstin Deja Vue 41 (0060) | 0060 |
Deja Vue 41
5.20
*2003 (21) / Z: Hann / V: Don Vino
|
5.20 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Küster,Claudia Florencia 42 (0123) | 0123 |
Florencia 42
5.20
*2011 (13) / Z: Hann / V: Fürst Nymphenburg I
|
5.20 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Brokopp,Annemarie Viva la Vie T (0242) | 0242 |
Viva la Vie T
5.00
*2006 (18) / Z: Westf / V: Van the Man
|
5.00 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Höpner,Lara Florian 545 (0124) | 0124 |
Florian 545
5.00
*2007 (17) / Z: / V:
|
5.00 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Bär,Sabrina Danzante (0050) | 0050 |
Danzante
4.80
*2013 (11) / Z: Hann / V: Don Index
|
4.80 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Enzmann,Martina Donavan d'Espoir (0082) | 0082 |
Donavan d'Espoir
aufgegeben
*2008 (16) / Z: KWPN / V: Ultime Espoir
|
aufgegeben | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 196,00 |