Kontakt | Jetzt Registrieren | Login

Leichlingen-Witzhelden


Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Ergebnisse: 4. - Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*

Richter: Hermann Cappell, Elisabeth Zeitz
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1 GER Cürten, Viktoria
RV Hebborner Hof
0033 Cassillias
Z: Hann / V: Contendro I / M: Stakkato / B: Dieckmann, Thekla Viktoria
8.80 60,00
P 2 GER Könemund, Daniel
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0106 Katniss
Z: Meckl. / V: Catoki / M: Kolibri / B: Haselhoff, Brit
8.50 48,00
P 3 GER Könemund, Daniel
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0087 Estelle 65
Z: Hann / V: Edward / M: Neuquen xx / B: Schaefer, Barbara
8.30 39,00
P 4 GER Nielsen, Janine
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
0014 Borislav 3
Z: Holst / V: Boritas / M: Con Air / B: Nielsen, Familie
8.00 33,00
P 5 GER Lohölter, Katja
RV '94 Neuss
0003 Amie Jolie 4
Z: Westf / V: a' Lee Spring Power / M: Acord II / B: Wolski, Daniel
7.90 30,00
P 6 GER Frerck, Deena
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
0027 Caretano 4
Z: Holst / V: Caretino / M: Grundyman xx / B: Frerck, Norma
7.80
7 GER Könemund, Lina
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0009 Balousdor
Z: Westf / V: Balous Bellini / M: Pontifex / B: Delling, Axel
7.70
7 GER Könemund, Daniel
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0049 Clinta 5
Z: Hann / V: Clinton II / M: Sandro / B: Geuhs, Manfred
7.70
9 GER Wiegand, Kerstin
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
0112 Latera
Z: Holst / V: Lantino / M: Quintero / B: Wiegand, Kerstin
7.50
10 GER Hermesmeyer, Julia
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf
0037 Celebration BS
Z: Westf / V: Captain Fire / M: Dinard L / B: Hermesmeyer, Julia
6.90
11 GER Kuhl, Yasmina
RSV Witzhelden
0013 Bon Voyage H
Z: Old / V: Black Jack / M: Lacatraz / B: Tiedemann, Wolf
6.80
12 GER Lohölter, Katja
RV '94 Neuss
0017 Cadeau 59
Z: Hann / V: Catoki / M: Cheenook / B: Faye Sporthorses,
6.70
12 GER Neumann, Andreas
RSG Burghof 1977
0042 Chello's Chap
Z: KWPN / V: Chello III / M: Wolfgang / B: Neumann, Andreas
6.70
14 GER Clören, Alexandra
RV '94 Neuss
0045 Chyntia
Z: Holst / V: Caretino / M: Linaro / B: Clören, Alexandra
6.50
15 GER Garcia Unterbusch, Ines
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
0035 Catch me 57
Z: Holst / V: Clinton I / M: Conello / B: Garcia Unterbusch, Ines
5.90
16 GER Laet, Jana de
RFV Erkrath e.V.
0012 Blue Jack
Z: OS / V: Black Jack / M: Wienerwald / B: de Laet, Jana
5.40
17 GER Kullartz, Kiara Luisa
RSG Burghof 1977
0127 Nacoma 6
Z: OS / V: Nintender / M: Landgold / B: Kullartz, Gregor
5.20
GER Gosmann, Raphaela
RV Gut Bärbroich
0023 Cara Lou 3
Z: Holst / V: Classe / M: Quinar / B: Gosmann, Raphaela
ausgeschieden
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 210,00

Zurück zur Zeiteinteilung


Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!