Starterliste: 30. , Leverkusen - Teitscheider Hof, 20.06.-23.06.2019
St | Nat | Reiter | Pferd | KNR | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Petry,Alina
Chacuda (0147)
|
Chacuda
*2008 (16) / Z: Hann / V: Chacco-Blue RFV Wermelskirchen
|
0147 | opener | |
2. |
Reininghaus,Anke
Clarissa 168 (0183)
|
Clarissa 168
*2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Clarimo LZuRV Bergische Höhen
|
0183 | opener | |
3. |
Ley,Tess Viktoria
Culina 3 (0229)
|
Culina 3
*2008 (16) / Z: Rhld / V: Cristallo RSG Leverkusen e.V.
|
0229 | opener | |
4. |
Göbel,Emilia
Enjoy 96 (0324)
|
Enjoy 96
*2007 (17) / Z: Hann / V: Escudo I Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
|
0324 | opener | |
5. |
Keßler,Sabine
Taggy GL (0680)
|
Taggy GL
*2007 (17) / Z: Rhld / V: Templer GL xx RV Hebborner Hof
|
0680 | opener | |
6. |
Könemund,Beate
Can Live (0091)
|
Can Live
*2002 (22) / Z: Hann / V: Contendro I RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
|
0091 | opener | |
7. |
Kruse,Jacqueline
Carla 151 (0112)
|
Carla 151
*2008 (16) / Z: Hann / V: Comte Meckenheimer RC e.V.
|
0112 | opener | |
8. |
Richter,Corinna
Cedra 14 (0140)
|
Cedra 14
*2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Cabochon RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
|
0140 | opener | |
9. |
Hoppe,Madeleine
Coradina 13 (0207)
|
Coradina 13
*2010 (14) / Z: Rhld / V: Catum Leichlinger RFV 1924 e.V.
|
0207 | opener | |
10. |
Neumann,Jürgen
Giovanni 191 (0398)
|
Giovanni 191
*2011 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Goldfever I Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
|
0398 | opener | |
11. |
Kombüchen,Nina
Pontinus (0564)
|
Pontinus
*2004 (20) / Z: Westf / V: Pontifex RV Hebborner Hof
|
0564 | opener | |
12. |
Ewers,Jana
Sigis Flip (0650)
|
Sigis Flip
*2006 (18) / Z: Hann / V: Salito Förderkreis Dressur Bergisches Land
|
0650 | opener | |
13. |
Hackenbroich,Andreas
Spitzbub S (0665)
|
Spitzbub S
*2008 (16) / Z: Rhld / V: Sandro Boy Junior RSV Leverkusen-Rheindorf 1971
|
0665 | opener | |
14. |
Berger,Hannah Natascha
Zandora d'or BE (0717)
|
Zandora d'or BE
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Zandor (Zandor Z) RFV Dülken-Viersen
|
0717 | opener | |
15. |
Kaczmarek,Myriam
Anakonda 50 (0022)
|
Anakonda 50
*2007 (17) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V: RV Gut Bärbroich
|
0022 | opener | |
16. |
Könemund,Lina
Buenos Aires 9 (0068)
|
Buenos Aires 9
*2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Balou du Rouet RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
|
0068 | opener | |
17. |
Petry,Alina
Vlip Vlop Vip (0703)
|
Vlip Vlop Vip
*2012 (12) / Z: Rhld / V: Van Helsing RFV Wermelskirchen
|
0703 | opener | |
18. |
Reininghaus,Anke
Tennessee W 3 (0682)
|
Tennessee W 3
*2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: Toulon LZuRV Bergische Höhen
|
0682 | opener | |
19. |
Ley,Tess Viktoria
Light my fire 5 (0472)
|
Light my fire 5
*2003 (21) / Z: Rhld / V: Leardo RSG Leverkusen e.V.
|
0472 | opener | |
20. |
Göbel,Emilia
Monte Morelly (0517)
|
Monte Morelly
*2007 (17) / Z: Westf / V: Montendro I Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
|
0517 | opener | |
21. |
Keßler,Sabine
Thetis GL (0684)
|
Thetis GL
*2004 (20) / Z: Rhld / V: Templer GL xx RV Hebborner Hof
|
0684 | opener | |
Anzahl Starter gesamt: 21 |