its

Hennef-Kurenbach

04.09.-04.09.2019 - 04 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.
Ergebnisliste: 04 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr., Hennef-Kurenbach, 04.09.-04.09.2019
Richter: Julius Schmeer,Hans-Theodor Fliess
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Feldpusch,Tamara Aladdin van het Bakkershof (0002) 1. Haflinger Reinzucht- u. SV e.V. 0002
Aladdin van het Bakkershof 7.40 * (2024) / Z: Hafl. / V: Attila
7.40 opener
P 2. GER Bialke,Kirsten D'Amur S (0016) RFV Im Heidental 0016
D'Amur S 7.00 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Dancier
7.00 opener
P 3. GER Keller,Petra Boccello (0013) Amazonen RSG Bitburg 0013
Boccello 6.90 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Belissimo M
6.90 opener
P 4. GER Holze,Janine Giovanni 193 (0047) RFV Bad Honnef 0047
Giovanni 193 6.80 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Bordeaux (NLD)
6.80 opener
P 5. GER Sindermann,Linda Kendrik (0057) RV Kurtscheid e.V. 0057
Kendrik 6.70 * (2024) / Z: Trak. / V: Chardonnay
6.70 opener
P 6. GER Igelmann,Merle Baron DeLuxe (0008) Mieler DressurSG e.V. 0008
Baron DeLuxe 6.60 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Boston (NLD)
6.60 opener
7. GER Baumgart,Annika Aruba Royal Sun 7 (0088) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0088
Royal Sun 7 6.50 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Rocket Star
6.50 opener
8. GER Merten,Sandra Hokkaido 3 (0053) Akademischer Reitclub Bonn 0053
Hokkaido 3 6.30 * (2024) / Z: Trak. / V: Finley-M
6.30 opener
9. GER Hörster,Nele Marie Dear Darling 3 (0023) Mieler DressurSG e.V. 0023
Dear Darling 3 6.00 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Holsteins Discounter
6.00 opener
9. GER Salzmann-Holz,Anja Quintus K (0080) Akademischer Reitclub Bonn 0080
Quintus K 6.00 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Quaterback
6.00 opener
11. GER Heinen,Claudia Rachmaninov 8 (0082) RV Beuel Gut Ettenhausen e.V. 0082
Rachmaninov 8 5.80 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Rotspon
5.80 opener
11. GER Kurth,Simone Daywalker 2 (0022) RG Burg Stammeln 0022
Daywalker 2 5.80 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Drakdream
5.80 opener
13. GER Farina,Christiane Askalon 54 (0006) RFV Im Heidental 0006
Askalon 54 5.70 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Alemany
5.70 opener
14. GER Messerschmidt,Jamila Amy 289 (0003) RV Eicherhof 1967 0003
Amy 289 5.50 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Arpeggio
5.50 opener
15. GER Schmitt,Ilona Bajramaj (0007) Ländlicher RFV Much-Seelscheid 0007
Bajramaj 5.20 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Belissimo M
5.20 opener
16. GER Schoeps,Lisa Lorenzo van Matterhorn (0062) RV Johanneshof-Mondorf 0062
Lorenzo van Matterhorn 4.50 * (2024) / Z: PRE / V: Colombiano XXI
4.50 opener
GER Engels Dr.,Barbara Sengabay (0093) RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V. 0093
Sengabay aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Sir Donnerhall I
aufgegeben opener
GER Schnitzler,Elisa Fabriana FB (0032) Lerchenhof Dressage e.V. 0032
Fabriana FB aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Foundation
aufgegeben opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 0,00