its

GAHLEN 2020

02.01.-04.01.2020 - 13.1 Springprüfung Kl.M** - Teilnehmer/innen LK 1

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Junge-Pferde-Prüfung
Preis und Ehrenpreis: Institut für Pathologie
Dr. med. Mlynek-Kersjes, Moers
Ergebnisliste: 13.1 Springprüfung Kl.M** - Teilnehmer/innen LK 1, GAHLEN 2020, 02.01.-04.01.2020
Richter: Ralf Brücker,Carsten Rotermund
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Gerfer,Isabelle Conrad 138 (0264) RC Erftstadt e.V. 0264
Conrad 138 0.00/57.88 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Cantoblanco
0.00/57.88 130,00€ opener
P 2. GER Knorren,Frederik Glosokka (0387) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0387
Glosokka 0.00/60.08 * (2024) / Z: / V:
0.00/60.08 95,00€ opener
P 3. GER Volmer,Lars Stella Magna (0594) ZRFV Legden e.V. 0594
Stella Magna 0.00/60.71 * (2024) / Z: / V:
0.00/60.71 82,00€ opener
P 4. GER Jonigkeit,Leonie Leo 640 (0447) RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim 0447
Leo 640 0.00/61.03 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Levistano
0.00/61.03 70,00€ opener
P 5. GER Tillmann,Frederic Rocket Z (0556) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0556
Rocket Z 0.00/61.09 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Russel
0.00/61.09 60,00€ opener
P 6. GER Merschformann,Markus Cornet's Cambridge (0281) RV Osterwick e.V. 0281
Cornet's Cambridge 0.00/61.29 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Cornet's Balou
0.00/61.29 55,00€ opener
P 7. BEL Boes,Marc Calasca 4 (0075) RFV Liedberg 0075
Calasca 4 0.00/61.61 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
0.00/61.61 50,00€ opener
P 8. GER Merschformann,Markus Cuma 5 (0309) RV Osterwick e.V. 0309
Cuma 5 0.00/61.64 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut
0.00/61.64 opener
P 9. GER Renzel,Markus Fontaine 21 (0370) Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 0370
Fontaine 21 0.00/62.02 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cascadello I
0.00/62.02 opener
P 10. BEL Boes,Marc Centurion Z (0167) RFV Liedberg 0167
Centurion Z 0.00/62.46 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Cool Man K
0.00/62.46 opener
11. GER Müller,Kathrin Ipanema 19 (0416) ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 0416
Ipanema 19 0.00/63.35 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Inshallah de Muze
0.00/63.35 opener
12. GER Volmer,Lars Hattrick N (0395) ZRFV Legden e.V. 0395
Hattrick N 0.00/63.51 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Marome NW
0.00/63.51 opener
13. GER Müller,Kathrin Come I need you (0238) ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. 0238
Come I need you 0.00/63.91 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut
0.00/63.91 opener
14. GER Dieckmann,Hubertus Mister Uno JMG (0487) Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V. 0487
Mister Uno JMG 0.00/65.62 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Numero Uno
0.00/65.62 opener
15. GER Schulze Niehues,Jan Andre Coolinsky ML (0653) RFV Warendorf e.V. 0653
Coolinsky ML 0.00/66.01 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Champion Du Lys
0.00/66.01 opener
16. GER Knorren,Frederik Crispy Coloured (0299) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0299
Crispy Coloured 1.00/69.75 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Capistrano
1.00/69.75 opener
17. GER Rüsen,Angelique Luke Lemon (0478) Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 0478
Luke Lemon 4.00/62.93 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Lord Pezi Junior
4.00/62.93 opener
18. GER Ehning,Johannes Quinsie (0665) RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V. 0665
Quinsie 4.00/63.65 * (2024) / Z: / V:
4.00/63.65 opener
19. GER Renzel,Markus Qerido (0533) Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 0533
Qerido 4.00/63.82 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Quiwi Dream
4.00/63.82 opener
20. GER Tillmann,Frederic Claus-Hermann (0215) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich 0215
Claus-Hermann 4.00/65.42 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cachas
4.00/65.42 opener
21. GER Nagel-Tornau,Sarah Comme Emilion (0242) Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. 0242
Comme Emilion 4.00/65.49 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Comme il faut
4.00/65.49 opener
22. GER Dowe,Hendrik HS Moncler (0405) ZRFV Heiden e.V. 0405
HS Moncler 4.00/65.90 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Mylord Carthago
4.00/65.90 opener
23. GER Dieckmann,Hubertus Charlet White (0180) Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V. 0180
Charlet White 5.00/67.40 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Calido I
5.00/67.40 opener
24. BEL Boes,Marc Little Rock P (0459) RFV Liedberg 0459
Little Rock P 5.00/68.85 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Light On
5.00/68.85 opener
25. GER Rüsen,Angelique Sir Obolensky Z (0581) Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 0581
Sir Obolensky Z 5.00/69.31 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Stakkato Gold
5.00/69.31 opener
26. GER Rüsen,Angelique Mandato van de Neerheide (0484) Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. 0484
Mandato van de Neerheide 5.00/69.77 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Emerald van het Ruytershof
5.00/69.77 opener
27. GER Ehning,Johannes Coming Soon 11 (0239) RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V. 0239
Coming Soon 11 9.00/70.18 * (2024) / Z: / V:
9.00/70.18 opener
28. GER Dowe,Hendrik Global Clockwise (0386) ZRFV Heiden e.V. 0386
Global Clockwise 10.00/71.40 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Catoki
10.00/71.40 opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 542,00