Ergebnisliste: 07 Springprüfung Kl.M**, Erkrath - Uhlenhof, 26.05.-27.05.2020
Richter: Marion Worrmann,Theo Breil
P | PI | NAT | Reiter | KNR | Pferd | Ergebnis | EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 1. | Lemmer,Oliver Quastro (0414) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. | 0414 |
Quastro
0.00/59.83
*2009 (15) / Z: Meckl. / V: Queno
|
0.00/59.83 | 105,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 2. | Könemund,Daniel Clinta 5 (0141) | 0141 |
Clinta 5
0.00/61.62
Z: / V:
|
0.00/61.62 | 85,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 3. | Lemmer,Oliver Ohalal (0415) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. | 0415 |
Ohalal
0.00/63.08
*2012 (12) / Z: BWP / V: Ugano Sitte
|
0.00/63.08 | 70,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 4. | Gilles,Franz Cordina 41 (0173) RSG Burghof 1977 | 0173 |
Cordina 41
0.00/63.62
*2006 (18) / Z: Westf / V: Sacre Coeur
|
0.00/63.62 | 60,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 5. | Wilke,Viola Sensation Black 2 (0361) | 0361 |
Sensation Black 2
0.00/64.52
Z: / V:
|
0.00/64.52 | 52,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 6. | Schiltz,Thorsten Halifax 104 (0244) RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V. | 0244 |
Halifax 104
0.00/65.62
*2012 (12) / Z: KWPN / V: Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
|
0.00/65.62 | 47,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 7. | Leikert,Heinrich Navayo 5 (0320) Meckenheimer RC e.V. | 0320 |
Navayo 5
0.00/66.19
*2011 (13) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
|
0.00/66.19 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 8. | Gerfer,Isabelle Conrad 138 (0162) RV Kurtscheid e.V. | 0162 |
Conrad 138
0.00/67.16
*2012 (12) / Z: Hann / V: Cantoblanco
|
0.00/67.16 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abteilung 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 1. | Schneider,Felix Elite 47 (0213) RFV Im Heidental | 0213 |
Elite 47
0.00/61.08
*2009 (15) / Z: KWPN / V: Numero Uno
|
0.00/61.08 | 105,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 2. | Könemund,Daniel Balousdor (0027) | 0027 |
Balousdor
0.00/61.63
Z: / V:
|
0.00/61.63 | 85,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 3. | Schiltz,Thorsten Casper 423 (0088) RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V. | 0088 |
Casper 423
0.00/63.59
*2012 (12) / Z: ZW / V: Clinton I
|
0.00/63.59 | 70,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 4. | Könemund,Daniel Picadero 16 (0337) | 0337 |
Picadero 16
0.00/63.96
Z: / V:
|
0.00/63.96 | 60,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 5. | Schneider,Felix Candino 13 (0060) RFV Im Heidental | 0060 |
Candino 13
0.00/64.68
*2011 (13) / Z: Old / V: Cadensky
|
0.00/64.68 | 52,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 6. | Bremicker,Maximilian Chimichurri 3 (0122) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. | 0122 |
Chimichurri 3
0.00/66.00
*2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: Conello
|
0.00/66.00 | 47,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 7. | Bonev,Ivaylo Quentin (0428) Gastlizenz GER | 0428 |
Quentin
0.00/66.62
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Quintero
|
0.00/66.62 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 8. | Brüse,Christoph Leander vd Withoeve (0278) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. | 0278 |
Leander vd Withoeve
0.00/67.22
*2011 (13) / Z: BWP / V: Enrico v.d. Withoeve
|
0.00/67.22 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Dahlmann,Franz-Josef Jun. Stena 3 (0377) RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. | 0377 |
Stena 3
0.00/68.39
*2013 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Stakkato
|
0.00/68.39 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Heinekamp,Jenny Kebap (0261) RJC Rodderberg e. V. | 0261 |
Kebap
0.00/68.43
*2010 (14) / Z: BWP / V: Nabab de Reve
|
0.00/68.43 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Gilles,Franz La Paz 86 (0266) RSG Burghof 1977 | 0266 |
La Paz 86
0.00/68.59
*2010 (14) / Z: Westf / V: Light On
|
0.00/68.59 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Kutsch,Stephanie Baloukina (0025) Eschweiler PferdeSV | 0025 |
Baloukina
0.00/68.65
*2007 (17) / Z: Bay / V: Baloubino B
|
0.00/68.65 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Geistert,Linda Claude R (0134) Süttenbacher RSG | 0134 |
Claude R
0.00/68.73
*2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: Clarimo
|
0.00/68.73 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Ullrich,Katrin Lody 2 (0293) Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V. | 0293 |
Lody 2
0.00/70.03
*2007 (17) / Z: Holst / V: Lavall I
|
0.00/70.03 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Renzel,Markus Dobby TH (0205) Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. | 0205 |
Dobby TH
0.00/72.12
*2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Larimar
|
0.00/72.12 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Gerfer,Isabelle Neymar DR (0322) RV Kurtscheid e.V. | 0322 |
Neymar DR
0.00/72.47
*2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: NEKTON
|
0.00/72.47 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Renzel,Markus Vermont 22 (0393) Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. | 0393 |
Vermont 22
0.00/74.89
*2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Valentino
|
0.00/74.89 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Sterzenbach,Martin C'est Bon 12 (0045) RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 | 0045 |
C'est Bon 12
0.00/75.03
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Clearway
|
0.00/75.03 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Gerfer,Isabelle Camilla Bond (0055) RV Kurtscheid e.V. | 0055 |
Camilla Bond
0.00/75.69
*2013 (11) / Z: Holst / V: Connor
|
0.00/75.69 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Dahlmann,Franz-Josef Jun. Celine 267 (0101) RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. | 0101 |
Celine 267
0.00/75.81
*2013 (11) / Z: Bay / V: Cellestial
|
0.00/75.81 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Dahlmann,Franz-Josef Jun. Coraline 6 (0171) RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. | 0171 |
Coraline 6
0.00/77.30
*2011 (13) / Z: OS / V: Conthargos
|
0.00/77.30 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Gering,Matthias Arobaze du Paradis (0017) RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen | 0017 |
Arobaze du Paradis
4.00/61.44
*2010 (14) / Z: SF / V: Calvaro Z
|
4.00/61.44 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Sterzenbach,Martin Lucky - Luck (0300) RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 | 0300 |
Lucky - Luck
4.00/63.31
*2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Lord Z
|
4.00/63.31 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Bonev,Ivaylo Count Ebony (0429) Gastlizenz GER | 0429 |
Count Ebony
4.00/64.50
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
|
4.00/64.50 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Hetzer,Anke Shaft 2 (0363) RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V. | 0363 |
Shaft 2
4.00/65.99
*2009 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: Stolzenberg
|
4.00/65.99 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Pattberg,Laura Cassius Cornadoson (0095) RFV Erkrath e.V. | 0095 |
Cassius Cornadoson
4.00/68.23
*2010 (14) / Z: Rhld / V: Cornado I
|
4.00/68.23 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Brüse,Christoph Krokant 31 (0263) Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V. | 0263 |
Krokant 31
4.00/69.60
*2013 (11) / Z: OS / V: Kannan
|
4.00/69.60 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Kremer,Lilli Claristo (0133) Meckenheimer RC e.V. | 0133 |
Claristo
4.00/70.00
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Clarimo
|
4.00/70.00 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Kuckartz,Bastian Cataluna W 3 (0096) RSG Niederrhein e.V. | 0096 |
Cataluna W 3
4.00/70.82
*2013 (11) / Z: Westf / V: Cayetano L
|
4.00/70.82 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Esser,Carsten Zora Dae (0421) Süttenbacher RSG | 0421 |
Zora Dae
4.00/71.85
*2013 (11) / Z: OS / V: Zento (NLD)
|
4.00/71.85 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Pattberg,Laura Quebec 63 (0342) RFV Erkrath e.V. | 0342 |
Quebec 63
4.00/73.88
*2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Quintender
|
4.00/73.88 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Renzel,Markus Canmore 4 (0062) Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. | 0062 |
Canmore 4
5.00/80.79
*2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: Casall
|
5.00/80.79 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Schiltz,Thorsten Sergeant Stanley (0362) RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V. | 0362 |
Sergeant Stanley
5.00/81.64
*2012 (12) / Z: Hann / V: Stanley
|
5.00/81.64 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Krebs,Fiete Constantin Bionic (0038) Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde | 0038 |
Bionic
8.00/66.20
*2008 (16) / Z: Holst / V: Boritas
|
8.00/66.20 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Bremicker,Maximilian Chacha 7 (0106) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. | 0106 |
Chacha 7
8.00/69.06
*2012 (12) / Z: OS / V: Check In
|
8.00/69.06 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Kuhn,Anika C-Irma (0046) RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925 | 0046 |
C-Irma
18.00/101.62
*2012 (12) / Z: OS / V: C-Ingmar
|
18.00/101.62 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Krebs,Fiete Constantin Stakkochacco (0374) Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde | 0374 |
Stakkochacco
29.00/130.36
*2008 (16) / Z: OS / V: Stakkatol
|
29.00/130.36 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leikert,Heinrich Hollie 3 (0249) Meckenheimer RC e.V. | 0249 |
Hollie 3
aufgegeben
*2012 (12) / Z: KWPN / V: Cavalier (Mister)
|
aufgegeben | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 838,00 |