Ergebnisliste: 05.1 Springprüfung Kl.L, Club Rheinischer Springreiter
Erkrath - Uhlenhof, 30.05.-31.05.2020
Erkrath - Uhlenhof, 30.05.-31.05.2020
Richter: Margarete Sauer,Andre Braunsdorf
P | PI | NAT | Reiter | KNR | Pferd | Ergebnis | EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 1. | Nobile,Gianluca Remember me 59 (0653) RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967 | 0653 |
Remember me 59
0.00/49.14
*2005 (19) / Z: Hann / V: Rabino
|
0.00/49.14 | 48,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 2. | Olland,Franziska Equina Blue (0407) RFV Erkrath e.V. | 0407 |
Equina Blue
0.00/54.68
*2006 (18) / Z: Old / V: Chacco-Blue
|
0.00/54.68 | 40,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 3. | Bürvenich,Leona Pik Rigo (0616) RFV Im Heidental | 0616 |
Pik Rigo
0.00/55.24
*2008 (16) / Z: Westf / V: Pik Labionics
|
0.00/55.24 | 34,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 4. | Stephan,Maja Carrica 8 (0147) RJC Rodderberg e. V. | 0147 |
Carrica 8
0.00/55.27
*2011 (13) / Z: Westf / V: Carrico
|
0.00/55.27 | 30,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 5. | Rizza,Denis Für dich (0440) RSG Pegasus-Hassel e.V. | 0440 |
Für dich
0.00/55.35
*2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL)
|
0.00/55.35 | 28,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 6. | Thieltges,Vivien Petite 21 (0611) RFV Erkrath e.V. | 0611 |
Petite 21
0.00/55.95
*2006 (18) / Z: Rhld / V: Prominenz
|
0.00/55.95 | 20,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 7. | Vois,Christoph Best of Balou V (0072) Eschweiler PferdeSV | 0072 |
Best of Balou V
0.00/56.30
*2010 (14) / Z: Rhld / V: Balou du Rouet
|
0.00/56.30 | 20,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 8. | Schmidt,Filip Datricia (0350) RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen | 0350 |
Datricia
0.00/57.25
*2008 (16) / Z: KWPN / V: Zapatero VDL
|
0.00/57.25 | 20,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 9. | Koll,Antonia Elaine 43 (0398) RJC Rodderberg e. V. | 0398 |
Elaine 43
0.00/57.28
*2009 (15) / Z: KWPN / V: Numero Uno
|
0.00/57.28 | 20,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 10. | Wenzel,Gina Hakkie (0470) ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. | 0470 |
Hakkie
0.00/57.89
*2012 (12) / Z: KWPN / V: Epke
|
0.00/57.89 | 20,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 11. | Wieczorek,Lena Perhaps T (0608) Ländl. RFV Kirchhellen e. V. | 0608 |
Perhaps T
0.00/58.19
*2009 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: Pay Cash
|
0.00/58.19 | 20,00€ | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 12. | Pennecke,Juliane Stromboli 25 (0689) Meckenheimer RC e.V. | 0689 |
Stromboli 25
0.00/58.88
*2010 (14) / Z: Hann / V: Stakkato
|
0.00/58.88 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 13. | Werres,Nana Delilah 55 (0357) Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach | 0357 |
Delilah 55
0.00/59.52
*2008 (16) / Z: Westf / V: Diamond Hit
|
0.00/59.52 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | 14. | Filusch,Melissa Grafenwerth (0455) RJC Rodderberg e. V. | 0455 |
Grafenwerth
0.00/59.82
*2004 (20) / Z: Trak. / V: Grafenstolz
|
0.00/59.82 | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Merz,Celine Cloonetta (0244) RFV Metzkausen | 0244 |
Cloonetta
0.00/60.61
*2012 (12) / Z: Bay / V: Clooney
|
0.00/60.61 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Dieck,Pauline Lady Lorenzo (0519) ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. | 0519 |
Lady Lorenzo
0.00/60.81
*2010 (14) / Z: Old / V: Lord Pezi
|
0.00/60.81 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Stigson,Embla Check me Baby (0210) RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. | 0210 |
Check me Baby
0.00/61.56
*2012 (12) / Z: Hann / V: Check In
|
0.00/61.56 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Betzhold,Tanja Cocole (0254) RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V. | 0254 |
Cocole
0.00/61.72
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Cosido
|
0.00/61.72 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Coun,Markus Denmark (0359) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich | 0359 |
Denmark
0.00/63.14
*2013 (11) / Z: SF / V: Newton de Kreisker
|
0.00/63.14 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Waldow,Friederike Clarissimo 3 (0230) Equestrian Sports Team e.V. | 0230 |
Clarissimo 3
0.00/63.82
*2011 (13) / Z: Holst / V: Clarimo
|
0.00/63.82 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Scherkl,Marie-Claire Uchill Lou Lou (0698) RFV Xanten | 0698 |
Uchill Lou Lou
0.00/64.00
*2011 (13) / Z: Hann / V: Ustinov
|
0.00/64.00 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Alt,Wiebke Firefly 41 (0428) RV Oranjehof e.V. | 0428 |
Firefly 41
4.00/56.70
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: For Ever Jump
|
4.00/56.70 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Olland,Franziska Filippa 17 (0425) RFV Erkrath e.V. | 0425 |
Filippa 17
4.00/57.75
*2009 (15) / Z: SBS / V: Flipper D'Elle
|
4.00/57.75 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Kirschey,Laura Janina Dibidi (0369) RV Karlsfeld e.V. | 0369 |
Dibidi
4.00/58.18
*2012 (12) / Z: SF / V: Diamant de Semilly
|
4.00/58.18 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Saul,Lara Colorado 236 (0260) RFV Aegidienberg Windhagen e.V. | 0260 |
Colorado 236
4.00/59.39
*2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: Corrado I
|
4.00/59.39 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Meier,Paul-Heinz Chez Arco (0214) RV Kaldenkirchen 1929 | 0214 |
Chez Arco
4.00/62.37
*2009 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: Caspar (Berlin)
|
4.00/62.37 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Falk,Marlene Sagrantino (0664) RC Annaberger Hof Bonn e. V. | 0664 |
Sagrantino
4.00/63.13
*2009 (15) / Z: Hann / V: Stakkato
|
4.00/63.13 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Johnen,Christoph E'Coevit II PG (0389) Reitverein Viersen e.V. | 0389 |
E'Coevit II PG
5.00/65.49
*2003 (21) / Z: Pol. / V: Calderon
|
5.00/65.49 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Laut Dr.,Christoph Ce zwei (0188) RTG Fürkelter Hof - Solingen e.V. | 0188 |
Ce zwei
6.00/68.66
*2009 (15) / Z: Rhld / V: Comme il faut
|
6.00/68.66 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Bleser,Maja Agamemnon 59 (0007) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich | 0007 |
Agamemnon 59
6.00/69.43
*2012 (12) / Z: Hann / V: Antaeus
|
6.00/69.43 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Bihn,Michael Johannes Gonzales 163 (0453) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich | 0453 |
Gonzales 163
6.00/71.80
*2011 (13) / Z: KWPN / V: Carambole
|
6.00/71.80 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Kirschey,Laura Janina Pfiffikus SG (0612) RV Karlsfeld e.V. | 0612 |
Pfiffikus SG
8.00/56.09
*2009 (15) / Z: Westf / V: Peking
|
8.00/56.09 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Schmidt,Filip Elegance 47 (0400) RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen | 0400 |
Elegance 47
8.00/58.18
*2008 (16) / Z: ISH / V: Amber Glen
|
8.00/58.18 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Bleser,Maja Cartiano 3 (0150) RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich | 0150 |
Cartiano 3
8.00/59.97
*2009 (15) / Z: Holst / V: Caretino 2
|
8.00/59.97 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Kötter,Fiona Contador 39 (0281) RFV Erkrath e.V. | 0281 |
Contador 39
8.00/79.26
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Canto
|
8.00/79.26 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Senger,Alexandra Nambia 3 (0587) RFV Erkrath e.V. | 0587 |
Nambia 3
9.00/65.35
*2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: NEKTON
|
9.00/65.35 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Maag,Florian West Coast Liberty (0712) RJC Rodderberg e. V. | 0712 |
West Coast Liberty
13.00/64.37
*2011 (13) / Z: ISH / V: West Coast Cavalier
|
13.00/64.37 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Frenken,Christina Cleartol (0235) RFV Deutschritter Düren 1926 | 0235 |
Cleartol
14.00/68.20
*2010 (14) / Z: Holst / V: Clearway
|
14.00/68.20 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Pennecke,Juliane Double Blue 3 (0382) Meckenheimer RC e.V. | 0382 |
Double Blue 3
14.00/86.27
*2008 (16) / Z: KWPN / V: Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
|
14.00/86.27 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Prüß,Gina Eleska 2 (0401) RV Graf Haeseler Sonsbeck - Labbeck | 0401 |
Eleska 2
20.00/95.12
*2009 (15) / Z: KWPN / V: Verdi (Q-Verdi)
|
20.00/95.12 | opener | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sülz,Alexandra Norbert MC (0597) RFV Metzkausen | 0597 |
Norbert MC
aufgegeben
*2012 (12) / Z: Holst / V: Nekton
|
aufgegeben | opener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 300,00 |