its

Aachen, Dressurstadion

21.08.-23.08.2020 - 05 Springprüfung Kl.A*

Sponsor(en) dieser Prüfung:
Preis der Fam. Klinkenberg, Alsdorf Kellersberger Hof
sowie der Fa. Harry Zartenar Transporte u. Baustoffe GmbH, Würselen
und der M & M Vonhoegen GmbH, Würselen
Ergebnisliste: 05 Springprüfung Kl.A*, Aachen, Dressurstadion, 21.08.-23.08.2020
Richter: Theo Breil,Theo Theelen
PPINATReiterKNRPferdErgebnisEUR
P 1. GER Böcker,Sophie Mera Luna (0592) Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde 0592
Mera Luna 0.00/49.51 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Miraculix
0.00/49.51 33,00€ opener
P 2. GER Hippe,Kristina Locanto 2 (0566) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0566
Locanto 2 0.00/51.72 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Landos
0.00/51.72 27,00€ opener
P 3. GER Gruszien,Jeanette Don Don Noir (0377) RV Reuschenberger Reiter 0377
Don Don Noir 0.00/52.19 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Don Aqui
0.00/52.19 23,00€ opener
P 4. GER Ihrig,Meike Lipsy (0561) RSG Mottenkaul 0561
Lipsy 0.00/55.45 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Lord Z
0.00/55.45 20,00€ opener
P 5. GER Rauscheid,Johanna Farika T (0418) RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949 0418
Farika T 0.00/56.15 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: For next Generation
0.00/56.15 18,00€ opener
P 6. GER Arnoldy,Susanne Captain Lujo (0128) RSG Köln von 2003 e.V. 0128
Captain Lujo 0.00/58.56 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cascadello I
0.00/58.56 15,00€ opener
P 7. GER Douglas,Saskia Quibble K (0664) RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. 0664
Quibble K 0.00/59.38 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Quinta Real
0.00/59.38 15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Mülders,Isabella Be me Lady (0063) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0063
Be me Lady 0.00/59.74 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Travolta
0.00/59.74 opener
P 9. GER Zimmer,Isabel Coidor (0251) RFV Brand 1954 0251
Coidor 0.00/59.96 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Co-Pilot
0.00/59.96 opener
Abteilung 2
P 1. GER Weber,Johanna Pinkepank (0639) RFV Im Heidental 0639
Pinkepank 0.00/50.50 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Popstar
0.00/50.50 33,00€ opener
P 2. GER Krefting,Antonia Coolman 70 (0773) RV Essen-Kettwig 0773
Coolman 70 0.00/51.94 * (2024) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Collin L
0.00/51.94 27,00€ opener
P 3. GER Schmidt-Holzmann,Henrike Quassel 3 (0654) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0654
Quassel 3 0.00/53.24 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Quidam
0.00/53.24 23,00€ opener
P 4. GER Raupach,Tana Cap 9 (0123) PSV Klitzenhof e.V. 0123
Cap 9 0.00/55.63 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Con Capitol
0.00/55.63 20,00€ opener
P 5. GER Michels,Noah Countrywoman (0320) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0320
Countrywoman 0.00/58.33 * (2024) / Z: Old / V: Cellestial
0.00/58.33 18,00€ opener
P 6. GER Hammerstein,Victoria von Senna 17 (0703) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0703
Senna 17 0.00/58.74 * (2024) / Z: NIPo / V: FS Don't Worry
0.00/58.74 15,00€ opener
P 7. GER Himmels,Leonie Axx (0040) RFV Heinsberg e. V. 0040
Axx 0.00/59.38 * (2024) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
0.00/59.38 15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Peppler,Nele Gitana 250 (0460) RFV Ratheim 1951 0460
Gitana 250 0.00/59.75 * (2024) / Z: LetW / V: Grads
0.00/59.75 opener
P 9. GER Galonska,Martin Charlan (0196) RSG Köln von 2003 e.V. 0196
Charlan 0.00/60.62 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Charilan
0.00/60.62 opener
Abteilung 3
P 1. GER Meyer,Janina Lacordia 3 (0779) RuFV Wilhelmshaven 0779
Lacordia 3 0.00/51.28 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Lacordos
0.00/51.28 33,00€ opener
P 2. GER Krey,Leonie Dornröschen 180 (0379) Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. 0379
Dornröschen 180 0.00/52.01 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Canto
0.00/52.01 27,00€ opener
P 3. GER Krupp,Kim Cwept (0338) RV Rheinische Höhen e.V. 0338
Cwept 0.00/55.28 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Carell
0.00/55.28 23,00€ opener
P 4. GER Krane,Alina Charlie K 3 (0828) RV Schopfheim 0828
Charlie K 3 0.00/55.86 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Cassini II
0.00/55.86 20,00€ opener
P 5. GER Dohmen,Niklas Rakker 7 (0681) RFV Lobberich 1926 0681
Rakker 7 0.00/58.50 * (2024) / Z: Dt.Pf / V: Ranko
0.00/58.50 18,00€ opener
P 6. GER Rother,Lina Bella van't Hoendernest (0064) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0064
Bella van't Hoendernest 0.00/59.36 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Manhattan
0.00/59.36 15,00€ opener
P 7. GER Kujawski,Nadja Woodstock Z (0758) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0758
Woodstock Z 0.00/59.56 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Quinar
0.00/59.56 15,00€ opener
P 8. GER Zierden,Stephanie Grantstown Sovern (0473) PSG Stall Pelz 0473
Grantstown Sovern 0.00/59.87 * (2024) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
0.00/59.87 opener
10. GER Mohnen,Jill Luke v.D. (0582) RV Laurensberg 1924 0582
Luke v.D. 0.00/60.68 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Lordanos
0.00/60.68 opener
11. GER Jansen,Kim Ellen Why so hot (0756) RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. 0756
Why so hot 0.00/60.98 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Wandor v.d.Mispelaere
0.00/60.98 opener
11. GER Jansen,Kim Ellen Why so hot (0756) RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. 0756
Why so hot 0.00/60.98 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Wandor v.d.Mispelaere
0.00/60.98 opener
12. GER Hansen,Charlotte Innocence S (0500) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0500
Innocence S 0.00/61.35 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Incolor
0.00/61.35 opener
13. GER Mülders,Isabella Lanciana P (0547) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0547
Lanciana P 0.00/61.68 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Lebenskünstler
0.00/61.68 opener
14. GER Ihrig,Meike Rasputin MK (0682) RSG Mottenkaul 0682
Rasputin MK 0.00/62.10 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Rocket Star
0.00/62.10 opener
15. GER Knubben,Kira Rozenn (0788) RV Laurensberg 1924 0788
Rozenn 0.00/62.66 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V:
0.00/62.66 opener
16. GER Kießling,Johanna Forro T (0825) RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. 0825
Forro T 0.00/63.06 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: For next Generation
0.00/63.06 opener
17. GER Herbel,Matthias Classic Calimbo (0778) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0778
Classic Calimbo 0.00/64.23 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Congress
0.00/64.23 opener
18. GER Wehnes,Valentin Stoneman (0729) RV Essen-Kettwig 0729
Stoneman 0.00/64.56 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Schwarzenegger
0.00/64.56 opener
19. GER Gerards,Marie Little Lola v.D. (0562) RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 0562
Little Lola v.D. 0.00/66.07 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Los Angeles
0.00/66.07 opener
20. GER Wehnes,Valentin Clemens 67 (0233) RV Essen-Kettwig 0233
Clemens 67 0.00/66.63 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Catoki
0.00/66.63 opener
21. GER Nießen,Anna Lina Flicka 979 (0432) RuFV Eicherscheid 1972 e.V. 0432
Flicka 979 0.00/67.17 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Grison van den Bisschop
0.00/67.17 opener
22. GER Stolz,Maria Casalotta (0155) RG Stolberger Pferdefreunde e.V. 0155
Casalotta 0.00/69.29 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Casalito
0.00/69.29 opener
22. GER Stolz,Maria Casalotta (0155) RG Stolberger Pferdefreunde e.V. 0155
Casalotta 0.00/69.29 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Casalito
0.00/69.29 opener
23. GER Stiel,Alexander Evita (0413) RG Stolberger Pferdefreunde e.V. 0413
Evita 4.00/53.78 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: El Brundi
4.00/53.78 opener
24. GER Kirsch,Zoe-Ann Clonkeen Fiesta (0240) RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V. 0240
Clonkeen Fiesta 4.00/54.57 * (2024) / Z: Conne / V: Carraig Thunder
4.00/54.57 opener
25. GER Reineke,Christina Callista Paulina (0101) ZRFV von Lützow Hamminkeln u.Umg. 0101
Callista Paulina 4.00/55.62 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Cassiano
4.00/55.62 opener
26. GER Mohren,Aileen Coro's Coachella (0308) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0308
Coro's Coachella 4.00/56.35 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Corrodano
4.00/56.35 opener
27. GER Hippe,Kristina Bahia Honda (0047) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0047
Bahia Honda 4.00/56.47 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Black Jack
4.00/56.47 opener
28. GER Himmighofen,Maike Black Dolly 2 (0073) RSG Marienhof e.V. 0073
Black Dolly 2 4.00/56.80 * (2024) / Z: Grpf.o.R / V:
4.00/56.80 opener
29. GER Blandfort,Hannah Cropacca T (0328) RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. 0328
Cropacca T 4.00/56.98 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Crocodile Rock
4.00/56.98 opener
30. GER Jansen,Celina Calaganne II Z (0088) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0088
Calaganne II Z 4.00/58.36 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Chellano Z
4.00/58.36 opener
31. GER Jakob,Hanna Vivarcor (0750) RSG Mottenkaul 0750
Vivarcor 4.00/58.41 * (2024) / Z: Ita.W / V: Corland (DK: Corlando)
4.00/58.41 opener
32. GER Yilmaz,Enes Ivente H (0505) Equestrian Sports Team e.V. 0505
Ivente H 4.00/58.56 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Cicero Z
4.00/58.56 opener
33. GER Blandfort,Hannah Faricica T (0417) RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. 0417
Faricica T 4.00/58.98 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: For next Generation
4.00/58.98 opener
34. GER Wolf,Ellen Chico M 3 (0209) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0209
Chico M 3 4.00/59.37 * (2024) / Z: Holst / V: Chico's Boy
4.00/59.37 opener
35. GER Kehmer,Eva Cobain Z (0772) RFV Heinsberg e. V. 0772
Cobain Z 4.00/60.68 * (2024) / Z: Z.Rpf / V: Candillo
4.00/60.68 opener
36. GER Böcker,Sophie Dizzy Miss Lizzy 7 (0369) Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde 0369
Dizzy Miss Lizzy 7 4.00/60.76 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Diacasall
4.00/60.76 opener
37. GER Engel,Janna Berlin's Top Secret (0066) RV Stolberg-Büsbach 1949 0066
Berlin's Top Secret 4.00/61.67 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Top Berlin
4.00/61.67 opener
38. GER Leinhos,Patricia Cool Carly S (0287) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0287
Cool Carly S 4.00/63.15 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Champion Z
4.00/63.15 opener
39. GER Mohren,Aileen Coros Cascaderos (0309) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0309
Coros Cascaderos 4.00/63.53 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Corrodano
4.00/63.53 opener
40. GER Kanehl,Johanna Convallo (0282) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0282
Convallo 4.00/64.35 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Colander
4.00/64.35 opener
41. GER Eikelder,Malte Ten Captain Puck (0129) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0129
Captain Puck 4.00/64.49 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Contendro I
4.00/64.49 opener
42. GER Mittermayer,Leni Champina 4 (0780) RV Laurensberg 1924 0780
Champina 4 4.00/64.84 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Champino
4.00/64.84 opener
43. GER Dohmen,Niklas Davinchi 2 (0348) RFV Lobberich 1926 0348
Davinchi 2 4.00/68.71 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Diarado
4.00/68.71 opener
44. GER Beyenburg,Frank Sempre Mira S (0798) RC Erftstadt e.V. 0798
Sempre Mira S 4.00/70.27 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Sunny Day
4.00/70.27 opener
45. GER Hövel,Daniela Freaky like me 6 (0442) RSG Mottenkaul 0442
Freaky like me 6 4.00/71.44 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Ferragamo
4.00/71.44 opener
46. GER Hammerstein,Victoria von Captain G WE (0833) RJC Rodderberg e. V. 0833
Captain G WE 4.00/71.93 * (2024) / Z: DR / V: Calido-G
4.00/71.93 opener
47. GER Schwarz,Dhana Contendrus 5 (0278) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0278
Contendrus 5 5.00/72.93 * (2024) / Z: OS / V: Contendro I
5.00/72.93 opener
48. GER Ellerhorst,Jana Coolibali (0288) RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. 0288
Coolibali 8.00/58.25 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Castellini
8.00/58.25 opener
49. GER Lambertz,Nicole Shining Star 21 (0836) RG Reinartzkehl 1975 0836
Shining Star 21 8.00/65.17 * (2024) / Z: Westf / V: Show Star
8.00/65.17 opener
50. GER Knabel,Ariane Carolo 11 (0147) Eschweiler PferdeSV 0147
Carolo 11 8.00/68.82 * (2024) / Z: Württ / V: Clinton I
8.00/68.82 opener
51. GER Keuten,Katharina Pitou's Princess (0641) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0641
Pitou's Princess 8.00/69.53 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Co-Pitou
8.00/69.53 opener
52. GER Mülders,Isabella Shamrock Hill (0704) RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V. 0704
Shamrock Hill 8.00/70.82 * (2024) / Z: DSP / V: Satisfaction I
8.00/70.82 opener
53. GER Herrgott,Laura Estelle 86 (0411) RSV Essen e.V. 0411
Estelle 86 8.00/71.33 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Numero Uno
8.00/71.33 opener
54. GER Keuten,Katharina Hosternokke (0490) RFV Jan von Werth Jülich 0490
Hosternokke 8.00/71.86 * (2024) / Z: KWPN / V: Chello III
8.00/71.86 opener
55. GER Mohr,Hellena Qualisto (0650) Meckenheimer RC e.V. 0650
Qualisto 11.00/81.21 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Quality
11.00/81.21 opener
56. GER Janssen,Jennifer Can Do 12 (0113) RV Laurensberg 1924 0113
Can Do 12 11.00/81.55 * (2024) / Z: Hann / V: Canstakko
11.00/81.55 opener
57. GER Wehnes,Valentin Feingold B (0423) RV Essen-Kettwig 0423
Feingold B 12.00/61.09 * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Fürst Grandios
12.00/61.09 opener
58. GER Settelmayer,Katharina Lots of Dreams M (0576) RV Essen-Kettwig 0576
Lots of Dreams M 23.00/98.51 * (2024) / Z: BWP / V: Echo van het Neerenbosch
23.00/98.51 opener
GER Blandfort,Hannah L'Ementa vd Moorskeshoeve (0541) RV Gut Hochfeld e.V. 0541
L'Ementa vd Moorskeshoeve ausgeschieden * (2024) / Z: BelSpo / V: Lamento III
ausgeschieden opener
GER Schmitz,Raul Repetia (0683) RFV Im Heidental 0683
Repetia aufgegeben * (2024) / Z: Rhld / V: Rapid Star
aufgegeben opener
Gesamtgewinnsumme: EUR 453,00